Other Results

Here are the races different from the classic format/rules of rally:
2019
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly12.1.-13.1.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly12.1.-13.1.20191.
Günther KnoblochGP Ice RaceAustria19.1.-20.1.20194.
Jan KopeckýGP Ice RaceAustria19.1.-20.1.20191.
Julian WagnerGP Ice RaceAustria19.1.-20.1.20192.
Mustafa Bulutoğluları/Mustafa YücenerPolaris Lefkoşa Ralli SprintCyprus20.1.20191.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic26.1.20195.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly26.1.-27.1.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly26.1.-27.1.20194.
Luciano CobbeThe Ice ChallengeItaly26.1.-27.1.201910.
Jukka KetomäkiSKHNET SM-RallisprintFinland3.2.20193.
Juuso MetsäläSKHNET SM-RallisprintFinland3.2.201911.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly9.2.-10.2.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly9.2.-10.2.20194.
Jukka OlkoniemiOUA Ralli-sprint SangiFinland10.2.20192.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly16.2.-17.2.201915.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly16.2.-17.2.20196.
Jukka OlkoniemiRaakarautaränniFinland16.2.20194.
Kingsley JonesArcadia Road RallysprintNew Zealand17.2.20197.
Martin BerglundSandvikens MotorshowSweden1.3.20192.
Jukka OlkoniemiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinland9.3.201913.
Jukka KetomäkiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinland9.3.20192.
Jari TuuriLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinland9.3.201910.
Juuso MetsäläLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinland9.3.20195.
Mikko HaatajaLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinland9.3.201911.
Jonna OlkoniemiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinland9.3.201923.
Stefano MellaMaster Show - Terra dei PilotiItaly15.3.-17.3.20191.
Raana HoranBothwell Loop RallysprintNew Zealand17.3.201939.
Kingsley JonesBothwell Loop RallysprintNew Zealand17.3.20192.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičSUBARU BRZ Testovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic23.3.20194.
Karel Trojan/Martin LehkýSUBARU BRZ Testovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic23.3.20191.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic23.3.2019
Agustin Alonso/Matias HerreroSuper Prime Homenaje a Don Arbilio LautenschlagerParaguay24.3.2019
Constantin AurTrofeul Serus RâșnovRomania6.4.-7.4.201915.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Serus RâșnovRomania6.4.-7.4.201916.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Serus RâșnovRomania6.4.-7.4.201914.
António Dias/Pedro CastroRally de Tábua e Oliveira do Hospital - City StagePortugal6.4.20191.
Kenny Stavbom/Fredrik LarssonEnergikontroll - sprintenSweden20.4.20193.
Jerker Axelsson/Nicklas EdvardssonEnergikontroll - sprintenSweden20.4.20192.
Stian BrøderudNM Bakkeløp HunderfossenNorway27.4.-28.4.20193., 3.
Jukka OlkoniemiFixus IS-TARVIKE RallisprintFinland10.5.20196.
Constantin AurTrofeul BergenbierRomania10.5.-11.5.20192.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul BergenbierRomania10.5.-11.5.20193.
Jukka KetomäkiLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinland11.5.20196.
Jukka OlkoniemiLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinland11.5.201910.
Juuso MetsäläLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinland11.5.20198.
Jukka OlkoniemiLSK Business Park Japan Motors CUPFinland12.5.20192.
Costel CășuneanuCupa Cheile Grădiștei TOTALRomania18.5.-19.5.20197.
Jukka OlkoniemiRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinland25.5.201914.
Jukka KetomäkiRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinland25.5.20197.
Juuso MetsäläRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinland25.5.201929.
Jukka OlkoniemiJapan Motors Cup RaaheFinland26.5.201994.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados26.5.201911.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic2.6.20191.
Jerker Axelsson/Jenny JohanssonRamudden-sprintenSweden6.6.20193.
Martin Berglund/David AbrahamssonRamudden-sprintenSweden6.6.20191.
Kenny Stavbom/Janne MalmstenRamudden-sprintenSweden6.6.20192.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul TOTAL BrașovRomania8.6.-9.6.201919.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Tg. MureșRomania14.6.-15.6.20191.
António Dias/Ana GasparAlmada Extreme SprintPortugal15.6.-16.6.20192.
Jukka OlkoniemiLapWall RallisprintFinland16.6.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiIso-Syöte MäkiajotFinland21.6.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiMidnight Sun Iso-Syöte RallisprintFinland22.6.20193.
Denis MilletCourse de Côte de Vuillafans EchevannesFrance28.6.-30.6.201956.
Mikko HaatajaKalpalinnan RallisprintFinland29.6.20193.
Ivan MutňanskýTrento BondoneItaly5.7.-7.7.201949.
Jukka OlkoniemiHappy Beach AsfalttisprintFinland6.7.20191.
Mattias AdielssonHästkraft Helga BackeSweden12.7.20193.
Pontus TidemandHästkraft Helga BackeSweden12.7.20192.
Oscar SolbergHästkraft Helga BackeSweden12.7.20194.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa do CaramuloPortugal13.7.-14.7.20198.
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRomania19.7.-21.7.20197.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Porca de MurçaPortugal27.7.-28.7.20196.
Raana HoranHoddle Road RallysprintNew Zealand28.7.20198.
Kingsley JonesHoddle Road RallysprintNew Zealand28.7.20195.
Michal ŽiakAUTOPOLA Jankov vŕšokSlovakia2.8.-4.8.201924., 16.
Pedro Almeida/Sofia DiasEspecial Sprint BVF - V.N. FamalicãoPortugal3.8.20192.
Ib Kragh/Ditte KammersgaardBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDenmark9.8.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiTuusniemi SprintFinland10.8.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiREKA RallisprintFinland17.8.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiFenno RallisprintFinland18.8.20197.
Jukka OlkoniemiProTruck Ikaalinen RallisprintFinland24.8.201932.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Pêquêpê ArrábidaPortugal7.9.-8.9.20197.
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRomania13.9.-14.9.20193.
Costel CășuneanuCraiova Super RallyRomania13.9.-14.9.20191.
Viliam ProdanINA Buzetski daniCroatia13.9.-15.9.201931.
Jukka KetomäkiRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinland14.9.201910.
Ville PynnönenRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinland14.9.20193.
Juuso MetsäläRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinland14.9.20195.
João BarrosEspecial Sprint Paredes - N'engenhariaPortugal14.9.20191.
Elias BarrosEspecial Sprint Paredes - N'engenhariaPortugal14.9.20192.
Miguel CamposLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.201910.
Pedro LealLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.20194.
Ricardo TeodósioLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.20192.
António DiasLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.201911.
Valter GomesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.20198.
Paulo AntunesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.20195.
Pedro AntunesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugal14.9.-15.9.20196.
Michal ŽiakL Racing Ostrá LúkaSlovakia27.9.-29.9.20197., 6.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa de BoticasPortugal28.9.-29.9.201911.
Jukka KetomäkiPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinland6.10.20195.
Ville PynnönenPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinland6.10.20192.
Juuso MetsäläPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinland6.10.20197.
Jari TuuriPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinland6.10.201914.
Gianfranco PesCronoscalata di Tandalò - Velocità su TerraItaly11.10.-13.10.20195.
Maurizio PuscedduCronoscalata di Tandalò - Velocità su TerraItaly11.10.-13.10.20197.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic12.10.20191.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic12.10.20192.
Constantin AurTrofeul Opel BrașovRomania12.10.-13.10.201918.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Opel BrașovRomania12.10.-13.10.201912.
Achille SelvestrelPedavena Croce d'AuneItaly18.10.-20.10.201928.
Roberto BertoluttiPedavena Croce d'AuneItaly18.10.-20.10.201939.
Alex D'AgostiniPedavena Croce d'AuneItaly18.10.-20.10.201934.
Constantin AurTrofeul UniCredit Leasing BucureştiRomania26.10.20196.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul UniCredit Leasing BucureştiRomania26.10.20192.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.20196.
Petr SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.20191.
Karel TrojanGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.201914.
Zdeněk PokornýGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.20198.
Martin SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.20192.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.20194.
Marek VlčekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.201911.
Václav BumbálekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic2.11.-3.11.20199.
Dominik BenčekTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.201937.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.20198.
Marek VlčekTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.20197.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.20192.
Adam BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.20191.
Marek KrestaTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.201931.
Ladislav ObrazTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic16.11.201912.

2018
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic20.1.20181.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic4.2.20183.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic4.2.20181.
Jari TuuriPolaria-SprintFinland4.2.20183.
Jani PaasonenPolaria-SprintFinland4.2.20181.
Janne EronenLaukaa SM SprintFinland11.2.20184.
Tomi TukiainenLaukaa SM SprintFinland11.2.20182.
Ville HanhisuantoLaukaa SM SprintFinland11.2.20183.
Alessandro Re/Elia UngaroFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018SF 
Felice Re/Mara BarianiFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018QF 
Ilario Bondioni/Sabrina ColaFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018
Yuri Danesi/Mario TroleseFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018QF 
Felice Ducoli/Giovanni MaifrediniFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018EF 
Marko MäntyVeikon Kone RallisprintFinland4.3.20181.
Tomi TukiainenRinne-Market SM SprintFinland10.3.20181.
Janne EronenRinne-Market SM SprintFinland10.3.20184.
Ville HanhisuantoRinne-Market SM SprintFinland10.3.201810.
Rodolphe AsmarSpeed Test 1Lebanon11.3.20182.
Karel TrojanGaráž.cz Testovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic17.3.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Arsoun-QornayelLebanon17.3.20182.
Constantin AurTrofeul SerusRomania21.4.-22.4.201815.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRomania21.4.-22.4.20187.
Valentin PorcișteanuTrofeul SerusRomania21.4.-22.4.20189.
Janne EronenFixus SM-RallisprintFinland6.5.201822.
Tomi TukiainenFixus SM-RallisprintFinland6.5.201811.
Tomi TukiainenIKH Rallisprint SMFinland27.5.201812.
Janne EronenIKH Rallisprint SMFinland27.5.201820.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados27.5.20187.
António Dias/António Dias Jr.Especial Sprint Vila das AvesPortugal2.6.20181.
Martin Berglund/Hans-Olov BlomRamudden - sprintenSweden6.6.20181.
Constantin AurSuper Rally Tg. MureșRomania22.6.-23.6.20181.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic23.6.20181.
Roger FeghaliHill Climb - Bikfaya-NaasLebanon24.6.20182.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinland7.7.2018
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRomania20.7.-22.7.201818.
Jacob Madsen/Line Lykke JensenKOMO RallysprintDenmark21.7.20181.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial de Riba de AvePortugal22.7.20181.
Onkar RaiChloride Exide PowerLast Hill ClimbKenya4.8.-5.8.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Damour-MidyarLebanon5.8.20186.
Kristian PoulsenBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDenmark10.8.2018
Costel Cășuneanu/Valentin HardSibiu Rally Romania - Speed ChallengeRomania16.8.-18.8.20182.
Giuseppe DonzellaSlalom Garessio-San BernardoItaly8.9.-9.9.201833.
Patrik RujbrTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic9.9.20182.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugal9.9.2018
Joaquim AlvesEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugal9.9.20181.
Gustavo Louro/Jorge DinizRali Além Mar / Ilha Lilás - City ShowPortugal13.9.20181.
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRomania14.9.-15.9.20181.
Tomi TukiainenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinland15.9.20185.
Janne EronenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinland15.9.20184.
António DiasMotorshow Autoclássico PortoPortugal5.10.-7.10.20186.
Constantin AurTrofeul OpelRomania13.10.-14.10.201814.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic21.10.201825.
Filip MarešGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.20181.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.20187.
Karel TrojanGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.201814.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.201811.
Petr SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.20182.
Jan TalašGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.20189.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic10.11.-11.11.20185.
Constantin AurTrofeul Bucureşti 1Romania16.11.-17.11.20183., 4.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Bucureşti 1Romania16.11.-17.11.20182., 3.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic17.11.20181.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic17.11.20182.
Mikołaj Marczyk/Szymon GospodarczykRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland1.12.20182.
Matteo Beretta/Fabrizio CarraraMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Italy9.12.201810.
Damiano Reduzzi/Giovanni MaifrediniMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Italy9.12.20188.
Andrea Crugnola/Mattia NicastriMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Italy9.12.20181.
Giandomenico Basso/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Italy9.12.20184.
Giacomo Scattolon/Matteo NobiliMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Italy9.12.20189.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Italy9.12.20182.
Cristobal Vidaurre/Rubén GarcíaMotorshow de SantiagoChile14.12.-15.12.2018QF 
Alejandro Cancio/Santiago GarcíaMotorshow de SantiagoChile14.12.-15.12.20183.

2017
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic21.1.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic3.2.20171.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly25.2.-26.2.20174.
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly25.2.-26.2.20173.
János Balogh/Dániel HolczerFRT.HUHungary11.3.2017
Marcin GagackiOponeo Rally CupPoland12.3.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic17.3.20171.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20171.
Karel TrojanTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20172.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20179.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRomania29.4.-30.4.20178.
Miguel Zaldivar Jr./Miguel ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay13.5.20172.
Denis BaillifSlalom de BureSwitzerland13.5.-14.5.201747.
Abdo FeghaliHill Climb - Deir El QamarLebanon11.6.20177.
Diogo Salvi/Carlos MagalhãesLOTUS Rallye - Lagoa City ShowPortugal8.7.-9.7.20176.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay16.7.20171.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinland22.7.20171.
Tiago Weiler/Gustavo GavilanQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20173.
Blas Zapag/Christian BaumannQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20178.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic10.9.20171.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Câmpulung MuscelRomania23.9.-24.9.20179.
Octavian CiovicaTrofeul OpelRomania14.10.-15.10.201716.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic21.10.20172.
Tomáš PospíšilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic21.10.20173.
Sebastiano PutzuAlghero - Scala PiccadaItaly28.10.-29.10.201713.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.20173.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.20176.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.201711.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.201712.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland2.12.20174.
Dominykas Butvilas/Renatas VaitkevičiusRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland2.12.20172.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - R5Italy3.12.20173.
Felice Re/Mara BarianiMasters' Show - R5Italy3.12.20176.
Andrea Crugnola/Moira LuccaMasters' Show - R5Italy3.12.20171.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly7.12.20173.
Luca TosiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly7.12.20171.
Tommaso CiuffiMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly7.12.20174.
Alessandro PericoMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Italy8.12.20172.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Italy8.12.2017QF 
Paolo Ciuffi/Tommaso CiuffiMaster CiocchettoItaly17.12.2017QF 
Riccardo Scandola/Gianluca FaitMaster CiocchettoItaly17.12.2017SF 
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic29.12.20171.
Antonín TlusťákWalašská RallyšouCzech Republic29.12.201710.

2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic25.3.20163.
Tomáš Kukučka/Radovan MoznerTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic26.3.20162.
Tomáš KukučkaMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovakia20.5.-22.5.201618., 7.
Miguel Zaldivar/Fabrizio ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20161.
Gustavo Saba/Fernando ZuletaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20161.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20162.
Esben HegelundBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDenmark12.8.20161.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul TeliuRomania3.9.-4.9.20169.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.9.2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic23.10.20163.
Marco Colombi/Angelica RivoirMaster Show PaviaItaly13.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic18.11.20164.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic19.11.-20.11.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic19.11.-20.11.20166.
Andrea MazzocchiChallenge del LupoItaly20.11.20165.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRomania25.11.-26.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic4.12.20162.
Kalle Rovanperä/Risto PietiläinenMasters' Show - R5Italy4.12.20167.
Luca Rossetti/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - R5Italy4.12.20162.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia R5Italy8.12.20162.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly8.12.20161.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.20164.
Marcin Gagacki/Marcin BilskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.201612.
Łukasz Kabaciński/Joanna MadejRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.201615.

2015
Kristian PoulsenTvilum RallyshowDenmark7.8.20155.
Erik WeversTvilum RallyshowDenmark7.8.20156.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRomania7.11.20155.
Antonín TlusťákThe Most SlalomCzech Republic14.11.20151.
Filip Nivette/Sebastian TrzaskaRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland12.12.201524.


and others...