Other Results

Here are the races different from the classic format/rules of rally:
2018
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic20.1.20181.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic4.2.20183.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic4.2.20181.
Jari TuuriPolaria-SprintFinland4.2.20183.
Jani PaasonenPolaria-SprintFinland4.2.20181.
Janne EronenLaukaa SM SprintFinland11.2.20184.
Tomi TukiainenLaukaa SM SprintFinland11.2.20182.
Ville HanhisuantoLaukaa SM SprintFinland11.2.20183.
Alessandro Re/Elia UngaroFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018SF 
Felice Re/Mara BarianiFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018QF 
Ilario Bondioni/Sabrina ColaFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018
Yuri Danesi/Mario TroleseFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018QF 
Felice Ducoli/Giovanni MaifrediniFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItaly11.2.2018EF 
Marko MäntyVeikon Kone RallisprintFinland4.3.20181.
Tomi TukiainenRinne-Market SM SprintFinland10.3.20181.
Janne EronenRinne-Market SM SprintFinland10.3.20184.
Ville HanhisuantoRinne-Market SM SprintFinland10.3.201810.
Rodolphe AsmarSpeed Test 1Lebanon11.3.20182.
Karel TrojanGaráž.cz Testovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic17.3.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Arsoun-QornayelLebanon17.3.20182.
Constantin AurTrofeul SerusRomania21.4.-22.4.201815.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRomania21.4.-22.4.20187.
Valentin PorcișteanuTrofeul SerusRomania21.4.-22.4.20189.
Janne EronenFixus SM-RallisprintFinland6.5.201822.
Tomi TukiainenFixus SM-RallisprintFinland6.5.201811.
Tomi TukiainenIKH Rallisprint SMFinland27.5.201812.
Janne EronenIKH Rallisprint SMFinland27.5.201820.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados27.5.20187.
António Dias/António Dias Jr.Especial Sprint Vila das AvesPortugal2.6.20181.
Martin Berglund/Hans-Olov BlomRamudden - sprintenSweden6.6.20181.
Constantin AurSuper Rally Tg. MureșRomania22.6.-23.6.20181.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic23.6.20181.
Roger FeghaliHill Climb - Bikfaya-NaasLebanon24.6.20182.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinland7.7.2018
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRomania20.7.-22.7.201818.
Jacob Madsen/Line Lykke JensenKOMO RallysprintDenmark21.7.20181.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial de Riba de AvePortugal22.7.20181.
Onkar RaiChloride Exide PowerLast Hill ClimbKenya4.8.-5.8.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Damour-MidyarLebanon5.8.20186.
Kristian PoulsenBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDenmark10.8.2018
Costel Casuneanu/Valentin HardSibiu Rally Romania - Speed ChallengeRomania16.8.-18.8.20182.
Giuseppe DonzellaSlalom Garessio-San BernardoItaly8.9.-9.9.201833.
Patrik RujbrTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic9.9.20182.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugal9.9.2018
Joaquim AlvesEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugal9.9.20181.
Gustavo Louro/Jorge DinizRali Além Mar / Ilha Lilás - City ShowPortugal13.9.20181.
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRomania14.9.-15.9.20181.
Tomi TukiainenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinland15.9.20185.
Janne EronenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinland15.9.20184.

2017
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic21.1.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic3.2.20171.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly25.2.-26.2.20174.
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly25.2.-26.2.20173.
János Balogh/Dániel HolczerFRT.HUHungary11.3.2017
Marcin GagackiOponeo Rally CupPoland12.3.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic17.3.20171.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20171.
Karel TrojanTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20172.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20179.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRomania29.4.-30.4.20178.
Miguel Zaldivar Jr./Miguel ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay13.5.20172.
Denis BaillifSlalom de BureSwitzerland13.5.-14.5.201747.
Abdo FeghaliHill Climb - Deir El QamarLebanon11.6.20177.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay16.7.20171.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinland22.7.20171.
Tiago Weiler/Gustavo GavilanQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20173.
Blas Zapag/Christian BaumannQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20178.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic10.9.20171.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Câmpulung MuscelRomania23.9.-24.9.20179.
Octavian CiovicaTrofeul OpelRomania14.10.-15.10.201716.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic21.10.20172.
Tomáš PospíšilíkTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic21.10.20173.
Sebastiano PutzuAlghero - Scala PiccadaItaly28.10.-29.10.201713.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.20173.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.20176.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.201711.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic17.11.-18.11.201712.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland2.12.20174.
Dominykas Butvilas/Renatas VaitkevičiusRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland2.12.20172.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - R5Italy3.12.20173.
Felice Re/Mara BarianiMasters' Show - R5Italy3.12.20176.
Andrea Crugnola/Moira LuccaMasters' Show - R5Italy3.12.20171.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly7.12.20173.
Luca TosiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly7.12.20171.
Tommaso CiuffiMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly7.12.20174.
Alessandro PericoMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Italy8.12.20172.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Italy8.12.2017QF 
Paolo Ciuffi/Tommaso CiuffiMaster CiocchettoItaly17.12.2017QF 
Riccardo Scandola/Gianluca FaitMaster CiocchettoItaly17.12.2017SF 
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupCzech Republic29.12.20171.
Antonín TlusťákWalašská RallyšouCzech Republic29.12.201710.

2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic25.3.20163.
Tomáš Kukučka/Radovan MoznerTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic26.3.20162.
Tomáš KukučkaMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovakia20.5.-22.5.201618., 7.
Miguel Zaldivar/Fabrizio ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20161.
Gustavo Saba/Fernando ZuletaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20161.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20162.
Esben HegelundBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDenmark12.8.20161.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul TeliuRomania3.9.-4.9.20169.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.9.2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic23.10.20163.
Marco Colombi/Angelica RivoirMaster Show PaviaItaly13.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic18.11.20164.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic19.11.-20.11.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic19.11.-20.11.20166.
Andrea MazzocchiChallenge del LupoItaly20.11.20165.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRomania25.11.-26.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic4.12.20162.
Kalle Rovanperä/Risto PietiläinenMasters' Show - R5Italy4.12.20167.
Luca Rossetti/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - R5Italy4.12.20162.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia R5Italy8.12.20162.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly8.12.20161.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.20164.
Marcin Gagacki/Marcin BilskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.201612.
Łukasz Kabaciński/Joanna MadejRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.201615.

2015
Kristian PoulsenTvilum RallyshowDenmark7.8.20155.
Erik WeversTvilum RallyshowDenmark7.8.20156.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRomania7.11.20155.
Antonín TlusťákThe Most SlalomCzech Republic14.11.20151.
Filip Nivette/Sebastian TrzaskaRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland12.12.201524.


and others...