Ostatní výsledky

Zde jsou uvedeny závody, odlišující se od klasického formátu/pravidel rally:
2019
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie12.1.-13.1.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie12.1.-13.1.20191.
Günther KnoblochGP Ice RaceRakousko19.1.-20.1.20194.
Jan KopeckýGP Ice RaceRakousko19.1.-20.1.20191.
Julian WagnerGP Ice RaceRakousko19.1.-20.1.20192.
Mustafa Bulutoğluları/Mustafa YücenerPolaris Lefkoşa Ralli SprintKypr20.1.20191.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika26.1.20195.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie26.1.-27.1.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie26.1.-27.1.20194.
Luciano CobbeThe Ice ChallengeItálie26.1.-27.1.201910.
Jukka KetomäkiSKHNET SM-RallisprintFinsko3.2.20193.
Juuso MetsäläSKHNET SM-RallisprintFinsko3.2.201911.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie9.2.-10.2.20193.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie9.2.-10.2.20194.
Jukka OlkoniemiOUA Ralli-sprint SangiFinsko10.2.20192.
Michele BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie16.2.-17.2.201915.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie16.2.-17.2.20196.
Jukka OlkoniemiRaakarautaränniFinsko16.2.20194.
Kingsley JonesArcadia Road RallysprintNový Zéland17.2.20197.
Martin BerglundSandvikens MotorshowŠvédsko1.3.20192.
Jukka OlkoniemiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.201913.
Jukka KetomäkiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.20192.
Jari TuuriLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.201910.
Juuso MetsäläLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.20195.
Mikko HaatajaLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.201911.
Jonna OlkoniemiLöydön Kartano SM-RallisprintFinsko9.3.201923.
Stefano MellaMaster Show - Terra dei PilotiItálie15.3.-17.3.20191.
Raana HoranBothwell Loop RallysprintNový Zéland17.3.201939.
Kingsley JonesBothwell Loop RallysprintNový Zéland17.3.20192.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičSUBARU BRZ Testovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika23.3.20194.
Karel Trojan/Martin LehkýSUBARU BRZ Testovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika23.3.20191.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.3.2019
Agustin Alonso/Matias HerreroSuper Prime Homenaje a Don Arbilio LautenschlagerParaguay24.3.2019
Constantin AurTrofeul Serus RâșnovRumunsko6.4.-7.4.201915.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Serus RâșnovRumunsko6.4.-7.4.201916.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Serus RâșnovRumunsko6.4.-7.4.201914.
António Dias/Pedro CastroRally de Tábua e Oliveira do Hospital - City StagePortugalsko6.4.20191.
Kenny Stavbom/Fredrik LarssonEnergikontroll - sprintenŠvédsko20.4.20193.
Jerker Axelsson/Nicklas EdvardssonEnergikontroll - sprintenŠvédsko20.4.20192.
Stian BrøderudNM Bakkeløp HunderfossenNorsko27.4.-28.4.20193., 3.
Jukka OlkoniemiFixus IS-TARVIKE RallisprintFinsko10.5.20196.
Constantin AurTrofeul BergenbierRumunsko10.5.-11.5.20192.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul BergenbierRumunsko10.5.-11.5.20193.
Jukka KetomäkiLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinsko11.5.20196.
Jukka OlkoniemiLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinsko11.5.201910.
Juuso MetsäläLSK Business Park SM-Asfaltti RallisprintFinsko11.5.20198.
Jukka OlkoniemiLSK Business Park Japan Motors CUPFinsko12.5.20192.
Costel CășuneanuCupa Cheile Grădiștei TOTALRumunsko18.5.-19.5.20197.
Jukka OlkoniemiRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinsko25.5.201914.
Jukka KetomäkiRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinsko25.5.20197.
Juuso MetsäläRaahen SHT SM AsfalttisprintFinsko25.5.201929.
Jukka OlkoniemiJapan Motors Cup RaaheFinsko26.5.201994.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados26.5.201911.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika2.6.20191.
Jerker Axelsson/Jenny JohanssonRamudden-sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20193.
Martin Berglund/David AbrahamssonRamudden-sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20191.
Kenny Stavbom/Janne MalmstenRamudden-sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20192.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul TOTAL BrașovRumunsko8.6.-9.6.201919.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Tg. MureșRumunsko14.6.-15.6.20191.
António Dias/Ana GasparAlmada Extreme SprintPortugalsko15.6.-16.6.20192.
Jukka OlkoniemiLapWall RallisprintFinsko16.6.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiIso-Syöte MäkiajotFinsko21.6.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiMidnight Sun Iso-Syöte RallisprintFinsko22.6.20193.
Denis MilletCourse de Côte de Vuillafans EchevannesFrancie28.6.-30.6.201956.
Mikko HaatajaKalpalinnan RallisprintFinsko29.6.20193.
Ivan MutňanskýTrento BondoneItálie5.7.-7.7.201949.
Jukka OlkoniemiHappy Beach AsfalttisprintFinsko6.7.20191.
Mattias AdielssonHästkraft Helga BackeŠvédsko12.7.20193.
Pontus TidemandHästkraft Helga BackeŠvédsko12.7.20192.
Oscar SolbergHästkraft Helga BackeŠvédsko12.7.20194.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa do CaramuloPortugalsko13.7.-14.7.20198.
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRumunsko19.7.-21.7.20197.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Porca de MurçaPortugalsko27.7.-28.7.20196.
Raana HoranHoddle Road RallysprintNový Zéland28.7.20198.
Kingsley JonesHoddle Road RallysprintNový Zéland28.7.20195.
Michal ŽiakAUTOPOLA Jankov vŕšokSlovensko2.8.-4.8.201924., 16.
Pedro Almeida/Sofia DiasEspecial Sprint BVF - V.N. FamalicãoPortugalsko3.8.20192.
Ib Kragh/Ditte KammersgaardBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko9.8.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiTuusniemi SprintFinsko10.8.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiREKA RallisprintFinsko17.8.20191.
Jukka OlkoniemiFenno RallisprintFinsko18.8.20197.
Jukka OlkoniemiProTruck Ikaalinen RallisprintFinsko24.8.201932.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa Pêquêpê ArrábidaPortugalsko7.9.-8.9.20197.
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRumunsko13.9.-14.9.20193.
Costel CășuneanuCraiova Super RallyRumunsko13.9.-14.9.20191.
Viliam ProdanINA Buzetski daniChorvatsko13.9.-15.9.201931.
Jukka KetomäkiRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinsko14.9.201910.
Ville PynnönenRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinsko14.9.20193.
Juuso MetsäläRuoveden Helvetti SM-RallisprintFinsko14.9.20195.
João BarrosEspecial Sprint Paredes - N'engenhariaPortugalsko14.9.20191.
Elias BarrosEspecial Sprint Paredes - N'engenhariaPortugalsko14.9.20192.
Miguel CamposLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.201910.
Pedro LealLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20194.
Ricardo TeodósioLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20192.
António DiasLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.201911.
Valter GomesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20198.
Paulo AntunesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20195.
Pedro AntunesLeiria R5 Gold ChallengePortugalsko14.9.-15.9.20196.
Michal ŽiakL Racing Ostrá LúkaSlovensko27.9.-29.9.20197., 6.
Parcídio SummavielleRampa de BoticasPortugalsko28.9.-29.9.201911.
Jukka KetomäkiPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.20195.
Ville PynnönenPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.20192.
Juuso MetsäläPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.20197.
Jari TuuriPakoputkihuolto A. Anttila SM-RallisprintFinsko6.10.201914.
Gianfranco PesCronoscalata di Tandalò - Velocità su TerraItálie11.10.-13.10.20195.
Maurizio PuscedduCronoscalata di Tandalò - Velocità su TerraItálie11.10.-13.10.20197.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika12.10.20191.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika12.10.20192.
Constantin AurTrofeul Opel BrașovRumunsko12.10.-13.10.201918.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Opel BrașovRumunsko12.10.-13.10.201912.
Achille SelvestrelPedavena Croce d'AuneItálie18.10.-20.10.201928.
Roberto BertoluttiPedavena Croce d'AuneItálie18.10.-20.10.201939.
Alex D'AgostiniPedavena Croce d'AuneItálie18.10.-20.10.201934.
Constantin AurTrofeul UniCredit Leasing BucureştiRumunsko26.10.20196.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul UniCredit Leasing BucureştiRumunsko26.10.20192.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20196.
Petr SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20191.
Karel TrojanGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.201914.
Zdeněk PokornýGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20198.
Martin SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20192.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20194.
Marek VlčekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.201911.
Václav BumbálekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika2.11.-3.11.20199.
Dominik BenčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.201937.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20198.
Marek VlčekTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20197.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20192.
Adam BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.20191.
Marek KrestaTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.201931.
Ladislav ObrazTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika16.11.201912.

2018
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika20.1.20181.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika4.2.20183.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika4.2.20181.
Jari TuuriPolaria-SprintFinsko4.2.20183.
Jani PaasonenPolaria-SprintFinsko4.2.20181.
Janne EronenLaukaa SM SprintFinsko11.2.20184.
Tomi TukiainenLaukaa SM SprintFinsko11.2.20182.
Ville HanhisuantoLaukaa SM SprintFinsko11.2.20183.
Alessandro Re/Elia UngaroFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018SF 
Felice Re/Mara BarianiFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018ČF 
Ilario Bondioni/Sabrina ColaFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018
Yuri Danesi/Mario TroleseFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018ČF 
Felice Ducoli/Giovanni MaifrediniFranciacorta Rally Show - "Daniel Bonara" TributeItálie11.2.2018OF 
Marko MäntyVeikon Kone RallisprintFinsko4.3.20181.
Tomi TukiainenRinne-Market SM SprintFinsko10.3.20181.
Janne EronenRinne-Market SM SprintFinsko10.3.20184.
Ville HanhisuantoRinne-Market SM SprintFinsko10.3.201810.
Rodolphe AsmarSpeed Test 1Libanon11.3.20182.
Karel TrojanGaráž.cz Testovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika17.3.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Arsoun-QornayelLibanon17.3.20182.
Constantin AurTrofeul SerusRumunsko21.4.-22.4.201815.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRumunsko21.4.-22.4.20187.
Valentin PorcișteanuTrofeul SerusRumunsko21.4.-22.4.20189.
Janne EronenFixus SM-RallisprintFinsko6.5.201822.
Tomi TukiainenFixus SM-RallisprintFinsko6.5.201811.
Tomi TukiainenIKH Rallisprint SMFinsko27.5.201812.
Janne EronenIKH Rallisprint SMFinsko27.5.201820.
Thomas Preston/Carl WilliamsonFlow King of the HillBarbados27.5.20187.
António Dias/António Dias Jr.Especial Sprint Vila das AvesPortugalsko2.6.20181.
Martin Berglund/Hans-Olov BlomRamudden - sprintenŠvédsko6.6.20181.
Constantin AurSuper Rally Tg. MureșRumunsko22.6.-23.6.20181.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika23.6.20181.
Roger FeghaliHill Climb - Bikfaya-NaasLibanon24.6.20182.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinsko7.7.2018
Constantin AurTrofeul SinaiaRumunsko20.7.-22.7.201818.
Jacob Madsen/Line Lykke JensenKOMO RallysprintDánsko21.7.20181.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial de Riba de AvePortugalsko22.7.20181.
Onkar RaiChloride Exide PowerLast Hill ClimbKeňa4.8.-5.8.20181.
Rodolphe AsmarHill Climb - Damour-MidyarLibanon5.8.20186.
Kristian PoulsenBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko10.8.2018
Costel Cășuneanu/Valentin HardSibiu Rally Romania - Speed ChallengeRumunsko16.8.-18.8.20182.
Giuseppe DonzellaSlalom Garessio-San BernardoItálie8.9.-9.9.201833.
Patrik RujbrTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika9.9.20182.
António Dias/Ana GasparEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugalsko9.9.2018
Joaquim AlvesEspecial Sprint ParedesPortugalsko9.9.20181.
Gustavo Louro/Jorge DinizRali Além Mar / Ilha Lilás - City ShowPortugalsko13.9.20181.
Constantin AurCraiova Super RallyRumunsko14.9.-15.9.20181.
Tomi TukiainenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinsko15.9.20185.
Janne EronenDEEKAX SM-RallisprintFinsko15.9.20184.
António DiasMotorshow Autoclássico PortoPortugalsko5.10.-7.10.20186.
Constantin AurTrofeul OpelRumunsko13.10.-14.10.201814.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.201825.
Filip MarešGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20181.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20187.
Karel TrojanGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.201814.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.201811.
Petr SemerádGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20182.
Jan TalašGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20189.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika10.11.-11.11.20185.
Constantin AurTrofeul Bucureşti 1Rumunsko16.11.-17.11.20183., 4.
Costel CășuneanuTrofeul Bucureşti 1Rumunsko16.11.-17.11.20182., 3.
Roman OdložilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika17.11.20181.
Martin BřezíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika17.11.20182.
Mikołaj Marczyk/Szymon GospodarczykRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko1.12.20182.
Matteo Beretta/Fabrizio CarraraMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.201810.
Damiano Reduzzi/Giovanni MaifrediniMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20188.
Andrea Crugnola/Mattia NicastriMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20181.
Giandomenico Basso/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20184.
Giacomo Scattolon/Matteo NobiliMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20189.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - Trofeo "Marco Simoncelli" - R5Itálie9.12.20182.
Cristobal Vidaurre/Rubén GarcíaMotorshow de SantiagoChile14.12.-15.12.2018ČF 
Alejandro Cancio/Santiago GarcíaMotorshow de SantiagoChile14.12.-15.12.20183.

2017
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika21.1.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika3.2.20171.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie25.2.-26.2.20174.
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie25.2.-26.2.20173.
János Balogh/Dániel HolczerFRT.HUMaďarsko11.3.2017
Marcin GagackiOponeo Rally CupPolsko12.3.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika17.3.20171.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20171.
Karel TrojanTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20172.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20179.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRumunsko29.4.-30.4.20178.
Miguel Zaldivar Jr./Miguel ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay13.5.20172.
Denis BaillifSlalom de BureŠvýcarsko13.5.-14.5.201747.
Abdo FeghaliHill Climb - Deir El QamarLibanon11.6.20177.
Diogo Salvi/Carlos MagalhãesLOTUS Rallye - Lagoa City ShowPortugalsko8.7.-9.7.20176.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay16.7.20171.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinsko22.7.20171.
Tiago Weiler/Gustavo GavilanQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20173.
Blas Zapag/Christian BaumannQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20178.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika10.9.20171.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Câmpulung MuscelRumunsko23.9.-24.9.20179.
Octavian CiovicaTrofeul OpelRumunsko14.10.-15.10.201716.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.20172.
Tomáš PospíšilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.20173.
Sebastiano PutzuAlghero - Scala PiccadaItálie28.10.-29.10.201713.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.20173.
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.20176.
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.201711.
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.201712.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko2.12.20174.
Dominykas Butvilas/Renatas VaitkevičiusRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko2.12.20172.
Luca Tosini/Roberto PeroglioMasters' Show - R5Itálie3.12.20173.
Felice Re/Mara BarianiMasters' Show - R5Itálie3.12.20176.
Andrea Crugnola/Moira LuccaMasters' Show - R5Itálie3.12.20171.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie7.12.20173.
Luca TosiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie7.12.20171.
Tommaso CiuffiMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie7.12.20174.
Alessandro PericoMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Itálie8.12.20172.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally R5Itálie8.12.2017ČF 
Paolo Ciuffi/Tommaso CiuffiMaster CiocchettoItálie17.12.2017ČF 
Riccardo Scandola/Gianluca FaitMaster CiocchettoItálie17.12.2017SF 
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika29.12.20171.
Antonín TlusťákWalašská RallyšouČeská republika29.12.201710.

2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika25.3.20163.
Tomáš Kukučka/Radovan MoznerTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika26.3.20162.
Tomáš KukučkaMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovensko20.5.-22.5.201618., 7.
Miguel Zaldivar/Fabrizio ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20161.
Gustavo Saba/Fernando ZuletaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20161.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20162.
Esben HegelundBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko12.8.20161.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul TeliuRumunsko3.9.-4.9.20169.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.9.2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika23.10.20163.
Marco Colombi/Angelica RivoirMaster Show PaviaItálie13.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika18.11.20164.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika19.11.-20.11.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika19.11.-20.11.20166.
Andrea MazzocchiChallenge del LupoItálie20.11.20165.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRumunsko25.11.-26.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika4.12.20162.
Kalle Rovanperä/Risto PietiläinenMasters' Show - R5Itálie4.12.20167.
Luca Rossetti/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - R5Itálie4.12.20162.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia R5Itálie8.12.20162.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie8.12.20161.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.20164.
Marcin Gagacki/Marcin BilskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.201612.
Łukasz Kabaciński/Joanna MadejRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.201615.

2015
Kristian PoulsenTvilum RallyshowDánsko7.8.20155.
Erik WeversTvilum RallyshowDánsko7.8.20156.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRumunsko7.11.20155.
Antonín TlusťákThe Most SlalomČeská republika14.11.20151.
Filip Nivette/Sebastian TrzaskaRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko12.12.201524.


a další...