Cyprus Rally

Cyprus
15.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac / gravel

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
?

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
?

Ramón Ferencz

MOL Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Hubert Ptaszek

Tagai Racing Technology
?

Maciej Szczepaniak

TRT Krezus Rally Team
Final Placement
All 22.
ERC 18.
RC2 21.

Simos Galatariotis

Galatariotis Rally Team
?

Antonis Ioannou

Simos Galatariotis
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Juuso Nordgren

Wevers Sport
?

Tapio Suominen

Juuso Nordgren
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
?

Bjorn Degandt

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 8.
ERC 8.
RC2 8.

Orhan Avcıoğlu

Toksport WRT
?

Burçin Korkmaz

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
?

Márk Mesterházi

Sysinfo Rally Team
Final Placement
All 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
?

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Final Placement
All 17.
ERC 14.
RC2 16.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
?

Marcela Ehlová

ACCR Czech Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
MERC 2.
RC2 6.

AGROTEC PETRONAS rally

Czech Republic
15.6. - 16.6.2018
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0369

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Radovan Mozner

ŠKODA Slovakia Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Bogusław Browiński

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Jaromír Tarabus

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-65

Daniel Trunkát

Jaromír Tarabus
Final Placement
All 6.
2 6.

Peter Gavlák

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Emil Horniaček

IMAXX-ADV Rally team
Final Placement
All 9.
2 9.

Filip Mareš

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Jan Hloušek

ACA ŠKODA Autoklub Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Zdeněk Jůrka

Karel Trojan
Final Placement
All 8.
2 8.

Karel Štochl

Karel Štochl
11R 0404

Adéla Vacková

Karel Štochl
Final Placement
All 15.
2 12.

Tomáš Pospíšilík

AOP Racing Team
09R 0082

Jiří Hovorka

Autokomplex MENČÍK ŠKODA rally team
Final Placement
All 7.
2 7.

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Veronika Římalová

TNT Počernice
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Zdeněk Pokorný

Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 25.
2 14.

Robert Adolf

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Petr Novák

AV POWER
Final Placement
All 13.
2 11.

ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg

Germany
15.6. - 16.6.2018
tarmac

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Christina Fürst

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Christian Riedemann

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-UDC-300

Michael Wenzel

ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Taxi4 Székesfehérvár Rallye

Hungary
15.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac

Ferenc Vincze

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
?

Ágnes Farnadi

Armet Protect
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

János Balogh

Topp Cars Rally Team
?

Tamás Szőke

Energy RT
Final Placement
All -
2 -

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0385

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 7.

Péter Osváth

Péter Osváth
SP 04-71

Csaba Nemes

MR Racing
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

VIADA Rally Žemaitija

Lithuania
15.6. - 16.6.2018
gravel

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
BEN 055

Mindaugas Čepulis

General Financing team Pitlane
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Vaidotas Žala

Agrorodeo Team
KMS 513

Andris Mālnieks

AGRORODEO
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Pohjanmaa Ralli

Finland
15.6. - 16.6.2018
gravel

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Juhana Raitanen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 2.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -

Emil Lindholm

Printsport

Mikael Korhonen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 6.

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Ville Mannisenmäki

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 3.

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Printsport
Final Placement
All 7.

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Jarkko Alanen

Jukka Ketomäki
Final Placement
All -

Kristian Kiviniemi

TGS Worldwide

Matti Kangas

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 4.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Miika Teiskonen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 14.

Jukka Hiltunen

Jukka Hiltunen

Jarkko Kalliolepo

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Kari Hämäläinen

?

Risto Pietiläinen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 19.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 12.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Printsport
Final Placement
All 18.

Ville Pynnönen

TGS Worldwide

Timo Hantunen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 8.

Joule Donegal International Rally

Ireland
15.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

Raliul Moldovei Bacău

Romania
15.6. - 16.6.2018
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
?

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Valentin Porcișteanu

DTO Rally Team
?

Dan Dobre

Vallino Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Constantin Aur

Academia Titi Aur
?

Silviu Moraru

Cotnari Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 6.

Rally San Xavier "Primera Misión Jesuítica"

Bolivia
15.6. - 17.6.2018
gravel

Rodrigo Gutierrez

Rodrigo Gutierrez
?

Leonardo Suaya

Gutierrez Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 1.

Rallye National des Bornes

France
15.6. - 16.6.2018
tarmac

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Ludovic Gal
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Benjamin Perrin

Roger Tuning

Grégory Deloche

Benjamin Perrin
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Florian Duret

HK Racing

Benoît Neyret-Gigot

Florian Duret
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 3.

Rallye National Nice Jean Behra

France
15.6. - 16.6.2018
tarmac

Bruno Riberi

P.A. Racing

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Bruno Riberi
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Romain Haut-Labourdette

Arcauto Competition

Fabien Tardito

Romain Haut-Labourdette
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de la Haute Vallée de la Loire

France
15.6. - 16.6.2018
tarmac

Jérôme Exbrayat

Thibault Habouzit

Franck Sagnard

Jérôme Exbrayat
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rallye National des Vins Mâcon

France
15.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac

Laurent Lecki

Alésia Méca Sport

Jérémy Lamur

Laurent Lecki
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

Thierry Monnet

Rally Service Racing

Cédric Hugonnot

Thierry Monnet
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 5.

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Romain Barbot

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Mickaël Faucher

Team FMSA

Anthony Faucher

Mickaël Faucher
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 10.

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Thomas Chauffray

Eddie Lemaitre
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

Nathalie Roux

Nicolas Roux
Final Placement
All 13.
R5 11.

Etienne Bouhot

Team FJ

Christopher Le Morillon

Etienne Bouhot
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Bruno Longépé

?

Ronan Choucroun

Bruno Longépé
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 9.

Philippe Greiffenberg

Easy Rally

Laurent Fourcade

Philippe Greiffenberg
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Mathias Vaison

Vaison Racing

Alexandra Meurat

Mathias Vaison
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 6.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Olivier Bacle

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 18.
R5 13.

Benoît Chavet

?

Pascal Boyer

Benoît Chavet
Final Placement
All 84.
R5 14.

Jordan Mottard

MBC Location

Léo Occhipinti

Jordan Mottard
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 7.

Gästabudstrofén

Sweden
16.6.2018
gravel

Anton Eriksson

Melvyn Evans Motorsport
?

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Final Placement
All -
4WD -

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
?

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 3.

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal
?

Emil Nilsson

Nilsson-Motor Arboga
Final Placement
All 14.
4WD 7.

Rally Contea di Ceccano

Italy
16.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac

Gianni D'Avelli

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Domenico Ligori

HP Sport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
11R 0329

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally di Alba

Italy
16.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac

Patrick Gagliasso

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Enrico Ghietti

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 4.

Pier Giacomo Riva

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Luca Verzino

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All 36.
R5 12.

Jacopo Araldo

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Lorena Boero

Meteco Corse
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Rallye de la Haute Senne

Belgium
16.6. - 17.6.2018
tarmac

Steve Fernandes

Steve Fernandes
FS 0518

Olivier Beck

Steve Fernandes
Final Placement
All 2.