Rallye Weiz

Austria
18.7. - 20.7.2019
tarmac

Julian Wagner

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Anne Katharina Stein

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All1.
21.

Johannes Keferböck

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Ilka Minor

Eurosol Rally Team Austria
Final Placement
All5.
25.

Günther Knobloch

Günther Knobloch
G 792 TA

Jürgen Rausch

Race Rent Austria
Final Placement
All3.
23.

Dániel Fischer

Dániel Fischer
SP 07-72

Zoltán Buna

Dániel Fischer
Final Placement
All9.
28.

Rally di Roma Capitale

Italy
19.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Łukasz Habaj

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Daniel Dymurski

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All17.
ERC16.
RC216.

Chris Ingram

Toksport WRT
AW TS 159

Ross Whittock

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All6.
ERC6.
RC26.

Filip Mareš

Kresta Racing
14R 0393

Jan Hloušek

ACCR Czech Rally Team I
Final Placement
All5.
ERC5.
RC25.

Mārtiņš Sesks

Motorsport Italia
11R 0338

Uldis Briedis

LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
Final Placement
All8.
ERC8.
RC28.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All-
ERC-
RC2-

Giandomenico Basso

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Lorenzo Granai

LORAN
Final Placement
All1.
ERC1.
RC21.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0409

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Final Placement
All24.
ERC21.
RC218.

Andrea Crugnola

HK Racing
93Z 83E

Pietro Ometto

Gass Racing
Final Placement
All3.
ERC3.
RC23.

Aloísio Monteiro

The Racing Factory
S 9342 BCC

Sancho Medeiros

FPAK Portugal Team ERC
Final Placement
All16.
ERC15.
RC215.

Tibor Érdi

Érdi Rallye Team
SP 07-48

Szabolcs Kovács

Érdi Team
Final Placement
All14.
ERC13.
RC214.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Bernhard Ettel

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All-
ERC-
RC2-

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Michele Perna

Movisport
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Antonio Rusce

HK Racing
SP 04-41

Marco Vozzo

Antonio Rusce
Final Placement
All9.
RC29.

Alessio Profeta

Alessio Profeta
11R 0412

Sergio Raccuia

Island Motorsport
Final Placement
All-
RC2-

Rally di Pico

Italy
19.7. - 20.7.2019
tarmac

Giuseppe Bergantino

?
?

Mirko Di Vincenzo

New Jolly Motors
Final Placement
All2.
R52.

Giovanni Gravante

?
?

Gino Abatecola

Giesse Promotion
Final Placement
All1.
R51.

Fabio Carnevale

?
?

Cristian Conti

Fabio Carnevale
Final Placement
All3.
R53.

Gianluca D'Alto

?
?

Mirko Liburdi

Gianluca D'Alto
Final Placement
All4.
R54.

Fabio Angelucci

?
?

Massimo Cambria

Island Motorsport
Final Placement
All-
R5-

Rallye Internacional de Ferrol

Spain
19.7. - 20.7.2019
tarmac

Steve Fernandes

Steve Fernandes
FS 0219

Olivier Beck

FS Sport
Final Placement
All6.
R55.

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig
KS R 397

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

Stefan Göttig
Final Placement
All7.
R56.

Rally Tvarditsa

Bulgaria
19.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Miroslav Angelov

Miroslav Angelov
SP 06-71

Georgi Gadzhev

Megaport
Final Placement
All1.
RC21.

Rallye Terre de Langres Haute-Marne

France
19.7. - 21.7.2019
gravel

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Anthony Gorguilo

Sylvain Michel
Final Placement
All1.
R51.

Jean-Michel Raoux

Jean-Michel Raoux

Laurent Magat

Jean-Michel Raoux
Final Placement
All-
R5-

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Pierre Roché
Final Placement
All-
R5-

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

MC Racing

Marshall Clarke

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Final Placement
All5.
R53.

Emmanuel Guinchard

?

Mickaël Chatelain

Emmanuel Guinchard
Final Placement
All15.
R57.

Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains

France
19.7. - 20.7.2019
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Laurie Galera

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All1.
R51.

Rallye Régional de Matour

France
19.7. - 20.7.2019
tarmac

Thierry Monnet

?

Thomas Monnet

Thierry Monnet
Final Placement
All3.
R53.

David Salanon

David Salanon

Méryl Giraldo

David Salanon
Final Placement
All1.
R51.

Florent Thomas

?

Julien Mure

Florent Thomas
Final Placement
All-
R5-

Rallye National de la Drôme Paul Friedman

France
19.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Stéphane Carra

?

Benjamin Aubeuf

Stéphane Carra
Final Placement
All6.
R55.

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Arnaud Michal

Fabrice Bect
Final Placement
All5.
R54.

Renaud Berard

?

Cédric Reyre

Renaud Berard
Final Placement
All2.
R52.

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Kévin Duc

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux
Final Placement
All3.
R53.

Rallye National de Saintonge

France
19.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Bruno Longépé

Bruno Longépé

Ronan Choucroun

Bruno Longépé
Final Placement
All4.
R54.

Denis Millet

Denis Millet

Manon Verger

Denis Millet
Final Placement
All2.
R52.

Rallye Eiffel

Mauritius
20.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Rajesh Ramdenee

Rajesh Ramdenee
VIS 158

Richey Beenessreesingh

Rajesh Ramdenee
Final Placement
All1.

Cedar's Rally

Lebanon
20.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Roger Feghali

Motortune Racing
RF 102 ES

Joseph Matar

Roger Feghali
Final Placement
All1.
RC21.

Rali de Famalicão

Portugal
20.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Pedro Almeida

ARC Sport
39·TH·48

Nuno Almeida

Pedro Almeida
Final Placement
All2.

Rallye Régional des Cent Margelles

France
20.7. - 21.7.2019
tarmac

Christophe Rémy

Christophe Rémy

Fanny Rémy

Christophe Rémy
Final Placement
All2.
R51.

Carryduff Forklift Down Rally

United Kingdom
20.7.2019
tarmac

Melvyn Evans

Melvyn Evans Motorsport
SP 06-84

Aled Davies

Melvyn Evans
Final Placement
All4.

Meirion Evans

Melvyn Evans Motorsport
11R 0369

Jonathan Jackson

Meirion Evans
Final Placement
All48.