Rally Sweden

Sweden
15.2. - 18.2.2018
snow

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0368

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Ole Christian Veiby

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0367

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Łukasz Pieniążek

Printsport

Przemysław Mazur

Printsport
Final Placement
All 38.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 17.

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Andrea Gaspari

S.A. Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 49.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 23.

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Joakim Sjöberg

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Mattias Adielsson

Pontus Tidemand Racing
YLE066

Andreas Johansson

Mattias Adielsson
Final Placement
All 15.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Janne Tuohino

Toksport WRT
AW TS 157

Reeta Hämäläinen

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 16.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 28.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 13.

Jarmo Berg

Toksport WRT
SL2 92E

Rami Suorsa

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 45.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 20.

Mattias Jirvelius

Mattias Jirvelius
YFO335

Erik Gustafsson

Mattias Jirvelius
Final Placement
All 21.
RC2 9.

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SPR112

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 26.
RC2 12.

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal
RLS283

Emil Nilsson

Fredrik Alsdal
Final Placement
All 43.
RC2 19.

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Mauro Grassi

Luca Hoelbling
Final Placement
All 34.
RC2 14.

Joakim Roman

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Madelene Buskas

Joakim Roman
Final Placement
All 37.
RC2 16.

Johan Kristoffersson

Kristoffersson Motorsport
LEL719

Patrik Barth

Johan Kristoffersson
Final Placement
All 17.
RC2 6.

SM Vaakuna-ralli

Finland
16.2. - 17.2.2018
snow

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Juhana Raitanen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 3.

Emil Lindholm

Printsport

Mikael Korhonen

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Marko Mänty

?

Joni Mäkelä

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 5.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide

Jonne Halttunen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Ville Mannisenmäki

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Printsport
Final Placement
All 8.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 4.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Final Placement
All 9.

Toni Kuhanen

TGS Worldwide

Matti Kangas

DYNAMO
Final Placement
All 14.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 15.

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugal
17.2. - 18.2.2018
gravel

Pedro Meireles

RaceSeven
8847 KGZ

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Hugo Magalhães

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Daniel Pereira

PB Racing
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
SC WR 90

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Ricardo Teodósio

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

Ricardo Teodósio
Final Placement
All 23.
RC2 15.

Alexander Villanueva

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

Óscar Sánchez

Alexander Villanueva
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 8.

Ronde della Val Merula

Italy
17.2. - 18.2.2018
tarmac

Fabio Andolfi

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Fulvio Florean

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Jacopo Araldo

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Lorena Boero

Meteco
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 4.

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Marco Colombi
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Leopoldo Maestrini

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Daniele Michi

P.S.G. Rally
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 6.

Giuseppe Di Palma

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Bernier Cobra

Etruria
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Michele Guastavino

RSsport di Sandro Rossi
18·QX·31

Laura Bottini

Racing for Genova
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 8.

Simone Bertolotti

DP Autosport
ST 213D

Marco Rosso

Simone Bertolotti
Final Placement
All 63.
R5 12.

Renzo Grossi

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Alice Grossi

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 9.

Top Fry Nakuru Rally

Kenya
17.2.2018
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Onkar Rai

?
?

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse

France
17.2. - 18.2.2018
tarmac

Jonathan Paccini

Metior Sport

Thomas Eon

Jonathan Paccini
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally day 2 Castelli

Croatia
17.2. - 18.2.2018
gravel

Marco Carrara

RB Motorsport
AA448-17

Nicola Colombo

Marco Carrara
Final Placement
All 10.