Internationale LIETZ SPORT Jännerrallye

Rakousko
3.1. - 5.1.2019
sníh

Johannes Keferböck

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-65

Ilka Minor

Eurosol Rally Team Austria
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 4.

Gerhard Aigner

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Martin Tomasini

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Simon Wagner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-20

Gerald Winter

Simon Wagner
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Julian Wagner

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Anne Katharina Stein

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Ernst Haneder

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Daniel Foissner

Ernst Haneder
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Martin Desl

Günther Knobloch
G 792 TA

Günther Bergsmann

MSC Schenkenfelden
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
2 6.

Finnskogsvalsen

Švédsko
12.1.2019
sníh

Robert Blomberg

Robert Blomberg
RLS283

Ida Bood

Robert Blomberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
4WD 4.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
4WD 8.

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Nicklas Edvardsson

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
4WD 6.

Kaloppi Ralli

Finsko
12.1.2019
sníh

Kari Hämäläinen

Printsport

Risto Pietiläinen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Miika Teiskonen

Kees Burger
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Shell Piippolaralli

Finsko
12.1.2019
sníh

Kimmo Kurkela

Toksport WRT
AW TS 75

Markku Tuohino

Toksport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Matti Koskelo

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Rami Suorsa

Toksport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Rallijs Alūksne

Lotyšsko
18.1. - 19.1.2019
sníh

Łukasz Habaj

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Daniel Dymurski

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Sergey Popov

ASRT Rally Team
MA-1686

Andrey Galkevich

ASRT Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 4.

Sigdalsrally

Norsko
19.1.2019
sníh

Henning Solberg

Toksport WRT
AW TS 157

Ilka Minor

Henning Solberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KU-1529

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Søren Snartemo

Pontus Tidemand Racing
BIKE

Arne-Ingar Stulen

Søren Snartemo
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 6.

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Nicklas Edvardsson

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
2 7.

Stian Brøderud

Stian Brøderud
HJ 94513

Hans Petter Aarstad

Stian Brøderud
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
2 9.

Tractive Winter Rally

Švédsko
19.1.2019
sníh

Charles Andersson

Charles Andersson
XZL663

Leif Wigert

Charles Andersson
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
4WD 3.

Laitis Rally Månstråket

Švédsko
19.1.2019
sníh

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Treskerundan

Švédsko
19.1.2019
sníh

Robert Blomberg

Robert Blomberg
RLS283

Ida Bood

Robert Blomberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Willie Loughman Forestry Stages Rally

Irsko
20.1.2019
šotolina

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

Barney Mitchell

Martin McCormack
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SP 06-84

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.

Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monako
22.1. - 27.1.2019
asfalt

Grégoire Munster

Bernard Munster Autosport

Louis Louka

Grégoire Munster
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Rhys Yates

Rhys Yates

Denis Giraudet

Rhys Yates
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 7.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide

Jonne Halttunen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
WRC 2 Pro 2.
RC2 11.

Olivier Burri

Olivier Burri

Anderson Levratti

Olivier Burri
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
RC2 8.

Manuel Villa

SPORTEC engineering

Daniele Michi

Manuel Villa
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 16.

Jean-Michel Raoux

Metior Sport

Victor Bellotto

Jean-Michel Raoux
Konečné umístění
Vše 34.
RC2 20.

Claude Carret

Rally Service Racing

Olivier Mathias

Claude Carret
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Kévin Bronner

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 23.
RC2 15.

Philippe Baffoun

Rally Service Racing

Mathieu Maurin

Philippe Baffoun
Konečné umístění
Vše 22.
RC2 14.

Davide Caffoni

Balbosca

Massimo Minazzi

Davide Caffoni
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.
RC2 12.

Alessandro Gino

Alessandro Gino

Danilo Fappani

Alessandro Gino
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.
RC2 13.

Tiziano Gecchele

Delta Rally

Mauro Peruzzi

Tiziano Gecchele
Konečné umístění
Vše 28.
RC2 19.

Silvano Patera

P.A. Racing

Maurizio Barone

Silvano Patera
Konečné umístění
Vše 26.
RC2 18.

Arctic Lapland Rally

Finsko
24.1. - 26.1.2019
sníh

Teemu Asunmaa

Asunmaa Racing

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Juha Salo

Saloracing Finland

Topi Luhtinen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Kristian Kiviniemi

TGS Worldwide

Enni Mälkönen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.

Henrik Pietarinen

Antti Selivaara

Juha Lummaa

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Kai Risberg

Co-Engineering
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.

Niclas Grönholm

Printsport

Antti Linnaketo

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.

Kimmo Kurkela

Toksport WRT
AW TS 75

Markku Tuohino

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Miika Teiskonen

Kees Burger
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.

Matti Koskelo

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Rami Suorsa

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Ioannis Papadimitriou

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-65

Michael Orr

Ioannis Papadimitriou
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Zoltán Szabó

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-20

Krisztián Szabó

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Konečné umístění
Vše 28.

Mika Salo

Printsport

Peter Flythström

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.

Jussi Keskiniva

Printsport

Anne Heinonen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.

Rakan Al-Rashed

Jari Tuuri

Hugo Magalhães

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 47.

Marko Viitanen

Marko Viitanen

Tomi Tuominen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.

Winter Rally

Litva
25.1. - 26.1.2019
sníh

Vaidotas Žala

Agrorodeo Team
KMS 513

Andris Mālnieks

AGRORODEO
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Antonín Tlusťák

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Ivo Vybíral

Antonín Tlusťák
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Ralli Kareliya

Rusko
25.1. - 26.1.2019
sníh

Sergey Popov

ASRT Rally Team
MA-1686

Andrey Galkevich

ASRT Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Mekonomen Bergslagsrallyt

Švédsko
26.1.2019
sníh

Martin Berglund

Martin Berglund
YKK458

Joakim Gevert

Ramudden.se
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
4WD 3.

Patrik Flodin

Johan Andersérs
ZMG334

Göran Bergsten

Andersérs Mek Verkstad
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
4WD 2.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 46.
4WD 15.

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Nicklas Edvardsson

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
4WD 4.

Joakim Roman

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Hans Sylvan

Millbrooks World Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 37.
4WD 13.

Charles Andersson

Charles Andersson
XZL663

Leif Wigert

Charles Andersson
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
4WD 9.

KNA Rally Finnskog

Norsko
26.1.2019
sníh

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KU-1529

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Stian Brøderud

Stian Brøderud
HJ 94513

Hans Petter Aarstad

Stian Brøderud
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

OFA Trial Rallysprint

Kypr
26.1.2019
šotolina

Simos Galatariotis

Galatariotis Rally Team
AA439-17

Antonis Ioannou

Petrolina Eni Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Svenskt Mästerskap Rally-Sprint Vinter

Švédsko
1.2.2019
sníh

Charles Andersson

Charles Andersson
XZL663

Leif Wigert

Charles Andersson
Konečné umístění
Vše -
4WD -

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SPR112

Stefan Ahl

Kjell Sandberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
4WD 5.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
4WD 6.

Patrik Flodin

Johan Andersérs
ZMG334

Göran Bergsten

Andersérs Mek Verkstad
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
4WD 2.

Winter Rally Covasna

Rumunsko
1.2. - 3.2.2019
sníh

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Diana Hategan

Dan Gîrtofan
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 3.

Constantin Aur

Academia Titi Aur
B 111 ATA

Silviu Moraru

Constantin Aur
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
2 4.

KCB Nakuru Rally

Keňa
1.2. - 2.2.2019
šotolina

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai
MENENGAI

Gavin Laurence

Kabras Sugar Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Zimná Minirally Levoča

Slovensko
1.2. - 2.2.2019
sníh

Jozef Béreš

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Lukáš Šintal

Jozef Béreš
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

Roman Odložilík
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Vinterpokalen

Švédsko
2.2.2019
sníh

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SPR112

Stefan Ahl

Kjell Sandberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Vännäs-Plåt Rallyt

Švédsko
2.2.2019
sníh

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

HälleRundan

Švédsko
2.2.2019
sníh

Joakim Roman

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Mats Williamsson

Millbrooks World Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Rally Hadeland

Norsko
2.2.2019
sníh

Henning Solberg

Toksport WRT
AW TS 157

Ilka Minor

Henning Solberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Søren Snartemo

Pontus Tidemand Racing
BIKE

Arne-Ingar Stulen

Søren Snartemo
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
2 7.

Eyvind Brynildsen

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Veronica Engan

Eyvind Brynildsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Nicklas Edvardsson

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 6.

Yigit Timur

Toksport WRT
AW TS 75

Burak Akçay

Yigit Timur
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Stian Brøderud

Stian Brøderud
HJ 94513

Hans Petter Aarstad

Stian Brøderud
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
2 9.

Rally della Val D'Orcia

Itálie
8.2. - 10.2.2019
šotolina

Renato Travaglia

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Luca Gelli

Freddy's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Federico Fiorini

Car Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Tullio Versace

RB Motorsport
RA X 788

Cristina Caldart

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 5.

Francesco Fanari

Step Five Motorsport
FR 378KA

Silvio Stefanelli

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 1.

Luciano Cobbe

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Fabio Turco

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Marco Gianesini

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Mirko Franzi

Marco Gianesini
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 6.

Paolo Boni

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Fabio Andrian

Destra 4
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.
R5 8.

Dario Scapin

Delta Rally
FN 460KY

Carlo Guadagnin

Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 39.
R5 9.

Rally Peno

Rusko
8.2. - 9.2.2019
sníh

Sergey Popov

ASRT Rally Team
MA-1686

Andrey Galkevich

ASRT Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Rallijs Sarma

Lotyšsko
9.2.2019
sníh

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
IZM-48

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Filip Nivette

Proracing
JMK 477

Kamil Kozdroń

Filip Nivette
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Galway International Rally

Irsko
9.2. - 10.2.2019
asfalt

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Philip Allen

Philip Allen
SL2 88E

Stephen McAuley

Philip Allen
Konečné umístění
Vše 27.
RC2 24.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SP 06-84

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
RC2 12.

Ronde della Val Merula

Itálie
9.2. - 10.2.2019
asfalt

Stefano Albertini

Alessandro Gino
AG 02 DLO

Danilo Fappani

Mirabella Mille Miglia
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Giandomenico Basso

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Nicola Vettoretti

Giandomenico Basso
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Fabio Andolfi

RSsport di Sandro Rossi
18·QX·31

Simone Scattolin

Racing for Genova
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Maurizio Rossi

Pool Racing
SL2 53E

Marta de Paoli

Racing for Genova
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
R5 12.

Marcello Razzini

SPORTEC engineering
SC WR 8

Fabio Grimaldi

Marcello Razzini
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Jean-Baptiste Franceschi

SPORTEC engineering
SL2 54E

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Alessio Profeta

Alessio Profeta
11R 0412

Sergio Raccuia

Alessio Profeta
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 10.

Claudio Arzà

Rally Experience
A·6132

Simona Righetti

Claudio Arzà
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Marco Luison

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Arianna Faustini

Sport Management
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.
R5 14.

Loris Ghelfi

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Gianluca Marchioni

Loris Ghelfi
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 9.

Renzo Grossi

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Alice Grossi

P.A. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
R5 11.

Riponian Stages Rally

Spojené království
10.2.2019
šotolina

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Rally Sweden

Švédsko
14.2. - 17.2.2019
šotolina / sníh

Kalle Rovanperä

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0389

Jonne Halttunen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
WRC 2 Pro 2.
RC2 9.

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Juhana Raitanen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 Pro -
RC2 -

Henning Solberg

Toksport WRT
AW TS 157

Ilka Minor

Henning Solberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 8.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Nikolay Gryazin
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 6.

Jari Huttunen

Printsport

Antti Linnaketo

Jari Huttunen
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Martin Berglund

Martin Berglund
YKK458

Joakim Gevert

Martin Berglund
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Patrik Flodin

Johan Andersérs
ZMG334

Göran Bergsten

Patrik Flodin
Konečné umístění
Vše 22.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 11.

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Nicklas Edvardsson

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 12.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 40.
WRC 2 13.
RC2 18.

Joakim Roman

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Ida Lidebjer Granberg

Joakim Roman
Konečné umístění
Vše 32.
WRC 2 12.
RC2 16.

Rhys Yates

Rhys Yates
SP 06-06

James Morgan

Rhys Yates
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 13.

Yigit Timur

Toksport WRT
AW TS 75

Maxime Vilmot

Yigit Timur
Konečné umístění
Vše 48.
WRC 2 14.
RC2 21.

Eyvind Brynildsen

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Veronica Engan

Eyvind Brynildsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 7.

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Robert Blomberg

Robert Blomberg
RLS283

Ida Bood

Robert Blomberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 26.
RC2 14.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Miika Teiskonen

Kees Burger
Konečné umístění
Vše 47.
RC2 20.

SM O.K. Auto-ralli

Finsko
15.2. - 16.2.2019
sníh

Teemu Asunmaa

Asunmaa Racing

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Juha Salo

Saloracing Finland

Topi Luhtinen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Henrik Pietarinen

Antti Selivaara

Juha Lummaa

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Kristian Kiviniemi

TGS Worldwide

Enni Mälkönen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Samuli Vuorisalo

Marko Viitanen

Henri Arpiainen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Jari Tuuri

Jari Tuuri

Jukka Ruotsalainen

DYNAMO
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.

Visit Conwy Cambrian Rally

Spojené království
16.2.2019
šotolina

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 06-85

John Rowan

David Bogie
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

Barney Mitchell

Martin McCormack
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SP 06-84

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.

East Safari Rally

Kypr
16.2. - 17.2.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Simos Galatariotis

Galatariotis Rally Team
AA439-17

Antonis Ioannou

Petrolina Eni Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse

Francie
16.2. - 17.2.2019
asfalt

Youness El Kadaoui

Balbosca

Stéphanie Belooussoff

Youness El Kadaoui
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Jonathan Paccini

Metior Sport

Thomas Eon

Jonathan Paccini
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Paul Alerini

HK Racing

Fabrice Gordon

Paul Alerini
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Jean-Joseph Galeani

HK Racing

Julien Franchi

Jean-Joseph Galeani
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Jean-François Marchi

Rally Service Racing

Eric Fratti

Jean-François Marchi
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 8.

Frédéric Paccini

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Stéphane Damerval

Frédéric Paccini
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Bastien Pinna

By Bianchi rally team

Laurent Luisi

Bastien Pinna
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 9.

Didier Merle des Isles

HK Racing

Noël Bernardini

Didier Merle des Isles
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Boucles Claviéroises

Belgie
16.2. - 17.2.2019
asfalt

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
1-UMV-226

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Vincent Prégardien

Vincent Prégardien
1-UDC-300

Renaud Piedboeuf

Vincent Prégardien
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.

Franciacorta Rally Show

Itálie
16.2. - 17.2.2019
asfalt

Stefano D'Aste

HK Racing
SP 06-39

Linda D'Aste

Stefano D'Aste
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Luca Tosini

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Roberto Peroglio

Historika
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 1.

Giuseppe Freguglia

P.A. Racing

Marco Pollicino

New Turbomark
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 2.

Yuri Danesi

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Cristian Nosari

P.A. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
R5 10.

Stefano Mella

Step Five Motorsport

Gerardo Damiano

Tac Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 6.

Dario Messori

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Christian Lavazza

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 4.

Alessio Della Maggiora

Rally Experience
A·6132

Valerio Favali

Rally Rsvolution +1
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
R5 9.

Alessio Deledda

Step Five Motorsport

Francesco Pezzoli

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
R5 11.

Luciano Linossi

P.A. Racing

Sonia Benellini

P.A. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 5.

Luca Cattaneo

Metior Sport

Gianluca Marchioni

ABS Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 20.
R5 13.

Stefano Bonara

Miele Racing

Stefano Sartore

P.A. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
R5 8.

Joutsenlampi Ralli

Finsko
16.2.2019
sníh

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Vitec Futursoft
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Primera fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
17.2.2019
šotolina

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Agustin Alonso

Agustin Alonso
BYF 558

Federico Garcia

Agustin Alonso
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Luis Maldonado

Luis Maldonado

Jorge Gonzalez

Luis Maldonado
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Luis Ortega

Luis Ortega

Carlos Zarca

Luis Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Miguel Ortega

Miguel Ortega

Eduardo Gómez

Miguel Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Javier Ugarriza

Javier Ugarriza
YAS 708

German Maune

Javier Ugarriza
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye Côte d'Ivoire-Bandama

Pobřeží slonoviny
22.2. - 24.2.2019
šotolina

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
1-UKF-739

Drew Sturrock

Manvir Baryan
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
ARC 1.
RC2 1.

Rally van Haspengouw

Belgie
22.2. - 23.2.2019
asfalt

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
1-TVH-010

Samuel Maillen

Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
1-UMV-226

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Gunther Monnens

Reinaud Van Eecke
1-NEX-751

Chris Debyser

Autostal Atlantic
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-VFH-728

Johan Jalet

Ice Pol RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Niels Reynvoet

SXM Competition
SK 2220

Willem Verbeke

Autostal Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 8.

Bastien Rouard

Rent Speed Racing
SP 05-08

Félicien Poncelet

Bastien Rouard
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-ZBC-231

Robin Maes

Autostal Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Schneerosen Rallye

Rakousko
22.2. - 23.2.2019
asfalt

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Jaromír Švec

TNT Počernice
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Dániel Fischer

Dániel Fischer
SP 04-77

Zoltán Buna

Dániel Fischer
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Günther Knobloch

Günther Knobloch
G 792 TA

Jürgen Rausch

Race Rent Austria Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Rallye National de la Côte Fleurie

Francie
22.2. - 23.2.2019
asfalt

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 1.

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Ludovic Coupe

Eddie Lemaitre
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 5.

Nicolas Dupont

Rally Service Racing

Mickaël Fesquet

Nicolas Dupont
Konečné umístění
Vše 20.
R5 6.

Rallye Bordeaux Aquitaine Classic

Francie
22.2. - 24.2.2019
asfalt

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Cédric Gamboni

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye des Routes du Nord

Francie
22.2. - 24.2.2019
asfalt

David Salanon

David Salanon

Olivier Marien

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Eric Mauffrey

Eric Mauffrey

Kévin Bronner

Eric Mauffrey
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Christophe Wilt

Christophe Wilt

Guillaume Leclercq

Christophe Wilt
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugalsko
22.2. - 23.2.2019
šotolina

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
SC WR 90

Jorge Carvalho

Diogo Salvi
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Joaquim Alves

Joaquim Alves
85·86·AR

Carlos Magalhães

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
RC2 12.

Pedro Almeida

Pedro Almeida
39·TH·48

Alberto Silva

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
RC2 10.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Bernardo Gusmão

António Dias
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
RC2 15.

Ricardo Teodósio

Ricardo Teodósio
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Alexander Villanueva

Calm Competició
S 6338 BCC

Óscar Sánchez

Alexander Villanueva
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
RC2 17.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Paulo Babo

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Gustavo Sosa

RaceSeven
8847 KGZ

Rogelio Peñate

Gustavo Sosa
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
RC2 16.

Francisco Teixeira

PT Racing
P 5955 BCY

João Serôdio

Francisco Teixeira
Konečné umístění
Vše 34.
RC2 20.

Ricardo Moura

The Racing Factory
S 2161 BCC

António Costa

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Javier Pardo

Rallycar
1234 JYM

Adrián Pérez

Escuderia Ourense
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.
RC2 18.

StärkesmarksRundan

Švédsko
23.2.2019
sníh

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Ral·li Esprint Sant Julià

Španělsko
23.2. - 24.2.2019
asfalt

Albert Orriols

Albert Orriols
S 4950 BCC

Lluís Pujolar

Escuderia Osona
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally Ronde del Canavese

Itálie
23.2. - 24.2.2019
asfalt

Elwis Chentre

P.A. Racing
A·6259

Elena Giovenale

Salentomotori
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Dario Beltramo

Turismotor's
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Marco Colombi
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Filippo Pensotti

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Luca Broglia

Valcuvia Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Giovanni Bausano

Balbosca
FT 571DM

Andrea Scali

Giovanni Bausano
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes

Francie
23.2. - 24.2.2019
asfalt

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Gaëtan Loncle

Anthony Puppo
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Alain Deveza

Arcauto Competition

Guy Tezenas

Alain Deveza
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Jean-Baptiste Franceschi

SPORTEC engineering

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Circuit Short Rally

Nizozemsko
23.2.2019
asfalt

Kevin van Deijne

Kevin van Deijne
SP 07-41

Hein Verschuuren

Kevin van Deijne
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Gert-Jan Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Martin Nortier

Gert-Jan Kobus
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Pacenotes Rally Magazine Stages Rally

Spojené království
23.2.2019
asfalt

Darren Gass

Darren Gass
FP 170ZM

Nathan Gass

Darren Gass
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Abbeyleix Manor Hotel Tarmac Stages Rally

Irsko
24.2.2019
asfalt

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 06-85

John Rowan

David Bogie
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Rally de la Tierra Colorada

Argentina
1.3. - 3.3.2019
šotolina

Roberto Saba

Roberto Saba

Claudio Ocampo

Roberto Saba Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
CODASUR 4.
RC2 4.

Luis Maldonado

Luis Maldonado
BXC 788

Jorge Gonzalez

ABR World Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Mariano Aguilera

Mariano Aguilera

Diego Cagnotti

Mariano Aguilera Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
CODASUR 5.
RC2 5.

Benacus Rally

Itálie
1.3. - 2.3.2019
asfalt

Giorgio De Tisi

Balbosca
FS 0518

Francesco Orian

Car Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Adriano Lovisetto

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Christian Cracco

Monselice Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Massimo Zaglia

Rally Experience
A·6132

Alberto Gaggioli

Verona Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Roberta Passone

New Driver's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Paolo Menegatti

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Matteo Gambasin

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Giovanni Maifredini

Elite Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

INA Rally Kumrovec

Chorvatsko
1.3. - 2.3.2019
asfalt

Krisztián Hideg

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

István Kerék

AK Delta Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Szabolcs Várkonyi

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Gergely Makai

Ritmus Ase
Konečné umístění
Vše -

SM Itäralli

Finsko
2.3.2019
sníh

Teemu Asunmaa

Asunmaa Racing

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Juha Salo

Saloracing Finland

Topi Luhtinen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Henrik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Juha Lummaa

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Kristian Kiviniemi

TGS Worldwide

Enni Mälkönen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Miika Teiskonen

Kees Burger
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Jussi Keskiniva

Printsport

Anne Heinonen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 20.

Mullsjöcup 2

Švédsko
2.3.2019
sníh

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Berit Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Motors Rally Show

Itálie
2.3. - 3.3.2019
asfalt

Piero Longhi

P.A. Racing

Alessandro Perico

P.A. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Massimo Brega

HK Racing
ELPA 1716

Paolo Zanini

Piloti Oltrepo'
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Jacopo Araldo

Balbosca
11R 0391

Lorena Boero

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Emanuele Franco

By Bianchi rally team
AW TS 157

Luca Pieri

New Drive's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Dario Messori

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Christian Lavazza

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Riccardo Miele

Miele Racing

Luca Santi

Turismotor's
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Fernando Primiceri

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Cristian Quarta

Casarano Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 9.

Antonio Rigamonti

Metior Sport

Mirko Franzi

Promo Sport Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
R5 11.

KCB Kajiado Rally

Keňa
2.3. - 3.3.2019
šotolina

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Régional de Vaison la Romaine

Francie
2.3. - 3.3.2019
asfalt

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Allison Viano

Anthony Puppo
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Mathieu Arzeno

MBC Location

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Frédéric Maillan

Balbosca

Anthony Vilanova

Frédéric Maillan
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jean-Luc Morel

Arcauto Competition

Philippe Gidel

Jean-Luc Morel
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Jean-Michel Raoux

Jean-Michel Raoux

Thomas Escartefigue

Jean-Michel Raoux
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Nicolas Schifano

SPORTEC engineering

Loris Pascaud

Nicolas Schifano
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 4.

Rallye Régional Baldomérien

Francie
2.3. - 3.3.2019
asfalt

David Salanon

David Salanon

Méryl Giraldo

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

René Porte

Rally Service Racing

Jonathan Chareire

René Porte
Konečné umístění
Vše 45.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional Cœur des Vignobles

Francie
2.3. - 3.3.2019
asfalt

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Cédric Gamboni

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional du Pays Avallonnais

Francie
2.3. - 3.3.2019
asfalt

Franck Toitot

Rally Service Racing

Loïc Madoire

Franck Toitot
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Sprint de la L'Homme

Belgie
2.3. - 3.3.2019
asfalt

Eric Cunin

Rent Speed Racing
SP 05-08

Sandrine Henrotte

Eric Cunin
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Treaty Plant Hire Limerick Forest Rally

Irsko
3.3.2019
šotolina / sníh

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

Barney Mitchell

Martin McCormack
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Rally Guanajuato México

Mexiko
7.3. - 10.3.2019
šotolina

Benito Guerra

RaceSeven
P 6743 BCY

Jaime Zapata

Benito Guerra
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Marco Bulacia

RaceSeven
5268 KSG

Fabian Cretu

Marco Bulacia
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Ricardo Triviño

Ricardo Triviño

Marc Martí

Ricardo Triviño
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
NACAM 1.
RC2 3.

ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye

Německo
8.3. - 9.3.2019
asfalt

Marijan Griebel

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Stefan Kopczyk

ADAC Mittelrhein e.V./ADAC Pfalz e.V.
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Tobias Braun

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Ron Schumann

Yellow Race
STL SP 24

Nanett Centner

ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Neil Simpson

Toksport WRT
AW TS 155

Michael Gibson

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Philip Geipel

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Katrin Becker

ADAC Sachsen e.V
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye Tierras Altas de Lorca

Španělsko
8.3. - 9.3.2019
šotolina

Xavier Pons

Calm Competició
P 6957 BCY

Rodrigo Sanjuan

ACSM Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Javier Pardo

Rallycar
1234 JYM

Adrián Pérez

Escudería Ourense
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Josep Basols

Josep Basols
S 8572 BCC

Xavier Amigo

Moto Club Igualada
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Alexander Villanueva

Calm Competició
S 6338 BCC

Óscar Sánchez

Alexander Villanueva
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Eduard Pons

Baporo Motorsport
4702 KNH

Alberto Chamorro

Baporo Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 7.

Rallye Régional de Meuse

Francie
9.3. - 10.3.2019
asfalt

Christophe Wilt

Christophe Wilt

Guillaume Leclercq

Christophe Wilt
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional de l'Hérault-Grand Orb

Francie
9.3. - 10.3.2019
asfalt

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Sébastien Dos Reis

Anthony Puppo
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

François Maestracci

Rally Service Racing

Jean-Charles Descamps

François Maestracci
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Rallysprint van Moorslede

Belgie
9.3. - 10.3.2019
asfalt

Gunther Monnens

Reinaud Van Eecke
1-NEX-751

Nick Degryse

Gunther Monnens
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Manateq - Qatar International Rally

Katar
14.3. - 16.3.2019
šotolina

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

MC Racing
01R 0369

Marshall Clarke

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
MERC 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Le Touquet Pas-de-Calais

Francie
14.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Sylvain Michel
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Eric Mauffrey

Eric Mauffrey

Kévin Bronner

Eric Mauffrey
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Laurent Pellier

Team FJ

Romain Barthelon

Laurent Pellier
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Cédric Gamboni

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 8.

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 7.

Mathias Vaison

Vaison Racing

Geoffrey Combe

Mathias Vaison
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 9.

Rebenland Rallye

Rakousko
15.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Julian Wagner

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Anne Katharina Stein

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Gerhard Aigner

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Siegfried Schwarz

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Johannes Keferböck

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-65

Ilka Minor

Eurosol Rallyeteam Austria
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
2 5.

Jan Černý

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Petr Černohorský

Jan Černý
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
2 6.

Günther Knobloch

Günther Knobloch
G 792 TA

Jürgen Rausch

Race Rent Austria Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Kristóf Klausz

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Botond Csányi

Ritmus Ase
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Sijperda Zuiderzeerally

Nizozemsko
15.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Kevin van Deijne

Kevin van Deijne
SP 07-41

Hein Verschuuren

Kevin van Deijne
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Kristian Poulsen

Kristian Poulsen
SP 06-53

Ole Frederiksen

Kristian Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Rali Município de São Vicente

Portugalsko
15.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Alexandre Camacho

Delta Rally
FN 460KY

Marco Sousa

Alexandre Camacho
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Pedro Paixão

Pedro Paixão
SP 04-79

Jorge Henriques

Pedro Paixão
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

PANNONKLINIKA Teszt Rallye

Maďarsko
15.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

Péter Kuti

Botka Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Tibor Érdi

Érdi Rallye Team
SP 07-48

Szabolcs Kovács

Érdi Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 269

Rebeka Ollé

TMC Rallysport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

László Ranga

XIQIO Racing
KE S 143

János Czakó

Ranga Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Rally Città di Arezzo Crete Senesi e Valtiberina

Itálie
15.3. - 17.3.2019
šotolina

Christian Marchioro

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Silvia Dall'Olmo

M.R.C. Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Tullio Versace

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Cristina Caldart

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Francesco Fanari

Step Five Motorsport
FR 378KA

Silvio Stefanelli

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Luciano Cobbe

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Fabio Turco

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 7.

Nicolò Marchioro

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Marco Marchetti

Scuderia Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Piero Longhi

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Gianmaria Santini

Twister Italia
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Aljoša Novak

RB Motorsport
SP 07-56

Jaka Cevc

Drustvo Dirkalno
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 8.

Dario Scapin

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Carlo Guadagnin

Rally Team 99
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
R5 10.

Rallye Pays du Gier

Francie
15.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Ivan Ballinari

Roger Tuning

Marco Menchini

Ivan Ballinari
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Michael Burri

Olivier Burri

Anderson Levratti

Michael Burri
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

David Salanon

David Salanon

Romain Blondeau

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Kévin Duc

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Grégoire Hotz

Balbosca

Pietro Ravasi

Grégoire Hotz
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Mike Coppens

Metior Sport

Christophe Roux

Mike Coppens
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Gianluca Tavelli

Specialcar

Nicolò Cottellero

Gianluca Tavelli
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Rallye National du Vallon de Marcillac - Aveyron

Francie
15.3. - 17.3.2019
asfalt

Thomas Argenti

Thomas Argenti

Fabrice Gordon

Thomas Argenti
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Thierry Beuron

Barroso Sport

Mathieu Gombert

Thierry Beuron
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rallye National di u Paese Aiaccinu

Francie
15.3. - 17.3.2019
asfalt

Paul-Antoine Santoni

Balbosca

Jean-Baptiste Bacchiolelli

Paul-Antoine Santoni
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Team FJ

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Jean Pierre Gordon

HK Racing

Jean François Mancini

Jean Pierre Gordon
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jean-Dominique Mattei

Balbosca

Patrick Scipilliti

Jean-Dominique Mattei
Konečné umístění
Vše 29.
R5 5.

Paul-André Mariani

Rally Service Racing

Sylvain Paoli

Paul-André Mariani
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rallye National de la Vienne

Francie
15.3. - 16.3.2019
asfalt

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Romain Barbot

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Faucher

Team FMSA

Ronan Choucroun

Anthony Faucher
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Herock Spa Rally

Belgie
16.3. - 17.3.2019
asfalt

Cédric Cherain

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Pierre Sibille

Cédric Cherain
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
1-TVH-010

Samuel Maillen

New Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-VFH-728

Johan Jalet

Ice Pol RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Cédric De Cecco

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Jérome Humblet

Royale Ecurie Ardennes
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Vincent Prégardien

Vincent Prégardien
1-UDC-300

Gregory Durand

Vincent Prégardien
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Vindeln Runt

Švédsko
16.3.2019
sníh

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Clonakilty Park Hotel West Cork Rally

Irsko
16.3. - 17.3.2019
asfalt

Donagh Kelly

Donagh Kelly
SP 07-19

Conor Foley

Donagh Kelly
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Robert Barrable

Darren Gass
FP 170ZM

Damien Connolly

Robert Barrable
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
RC2 8.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 06-85

John Rowan

David Bogie
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
RC2 14.

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SL2 88E

Barney Mitchell

Martin McCormack
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 9.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SP 06-84

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
RC2 16.

Rally dei Laghi

Itálie
16.3. - 17.3.2019
asfalt

Giuseppe Di Palma

HK Racing
14R 0350

Bernier Cobra

Varese Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Giuseppe Freguglia

P.A. Racing
A·6259

Mario Cerutti

New Turbomark
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Damiano De Tommaso

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Giorgia Ascalone

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Mauro Miele

DreamOne Racing
01R 0410

Luca Beltrame

Giesse Promotion
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 4.

Filippo Pensotti

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Luca Broglia

Valcuvia Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Luca Potente

HK Racing
SP 04-41

Paolo Gogni

Luca Potente
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Azores Rallye

Portugalsko
21.3. - 23.3.2019
šotolina

Chris Ingram

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Ross Whittock

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Łukasz Habaj

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Daniel Dymurski

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Ricardo Moura

Ricardo Moura
S 4539 BCC

António Costa

Ricardo Moura
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

Veronika Havelková

ACCR Czech Rally Team I
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
ERC 9.
RC2 9.

Alexandros Tsouloftas

Toksport WRT
AW TS 158

Antonis Chrysostomou

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Pierre-Louis Loubet

2C Compétition
11R 0368

Vincent Landais

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše -
ERC -
RC2 -

Ricardo Teodósio

Ricardo Teodósio
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

Ricardo Teodósio
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0409

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Luís Rego

The Racing Factory
S 2161 BCC

Jorge Henriques

Luís Rego
Konečné umístění
Vše -
ERC -
RC2 -

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Jorge Carvalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
ERC -
RC2 -

Pedro Almeida

Pedro Almeida
39·TH·48

Nuno Almeida

Pedro Almeida
Konečné umístění
Vše -
ERC -
RC2 -

Aloísio Monteiro

PT Racing
P 5955 BCY

Sancho Medeiros

FPAK Portugal Team ERC
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
ERC 12.
RC2 13.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Pedro Castro

António Dias
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
RC2 12.

Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio

Itálie
22.3. - 23.3.2019
asfalt

Giacomo Scattolon

HK Racing
14R 0350

Matteo Nobili

Road Runner
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Michele Perna

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Stefano Albertini

Alessandro Gino
AG 02 DLO

Danilo Fappani

Mirabella Mille Miglia
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Craig Breen

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Paul Nagle

Craig Breen
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Giandomenico Basso

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Lorenzo Granai

Freddy's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Marcello Razzini

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Gianmaria Marcomini

Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 11.

Alessio Profeta

Alessio Profeta
11R 0412

Sergio Raccuia

Island Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Gianluca Tosi

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Alessandro Del Barba

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 10.

Luca Pierotti

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Manuela Milli

Movisport
Konečné umístění
CR 3.

Luca Artino

Trico World Rally Team
SY6 22E

Andrea Gabelloni

ART Motorsport
Konečné umístění
CR -

Pierluigi Della Maggiora

Rally Experience
A·6132

Valerio Favali

Rally Evolution+1
Konečné umístění
CR 4.

Jacopo Civelli

Race Art Technology
SC WR 5

Giuseppe Tricoli

ART Motorsport
Konečné umístění
CR 2.

Rallye National Epernay Vins de Champagne

Francie
22.3. - 24.3.2019
asfalt

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Séverine Lebourgeois

Eddie Lemaitre
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 3.

Christophe Wilt

Christophe Wilt

Guillaume Leclercq

Christophe Wilt
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

Thomas Rollion

Yves Saint Requier
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 6.

Pascal Deroy

Rally Service Racing

Armand Piot

Pascal Deroy
Konečné umístění
Vše 24.
R5 7.

Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié

Francie
22.3. - 23.3.2019
asfalt

Yves Pezzutti

Easy Rally

Michel Di Lullo

Yves Pezzutti
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Flavien Rognon

Miele Racing

Alexandre Rognon

Flavien Rognon
Konečné umístění
Vše 107.
R5 6.

David Edel

Rally Service Racing

Laurence Duchanoy

David Edel
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

SnowRallyRings Ralli

Finsko
22.3. - 23.3.2019
sníh

Ioannis Papadimitriou

TGS Worldwide

Allan Harryman

Ioannis Papadimitriou
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Jukka Metsälä

Jukka Ketomäki

Sari Ohra-aho

Jukka Metsälä
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Promotorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Rally El Torno

Bolívie
22.3. - 24.3.2019
šotolina

Roberto Saba

Roberto Saba

Claudio Ocampo

RS Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Mariano Aguilera

Mariano Aguilera

Diego Cagnotti

MD Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Legend Fires North West Stages Rally

Spojené království
23.3.2019
asfalt

Neil Simpson

Toksport WRT
AW TS 155

Michael Gibson

Neil Simpson
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Carl Williamson

Thomas Preston
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.

Rally Bellunese

Itálie
23.3. - 24.3.2019
asfalt

Marco Signor

Step Five Motorsport
11R 0410

Patrick Bernardi

Sama Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Paolo Menegatti

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Christian Cracco

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Matteo Luise

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Fabrizio Handel

Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Valter Gentilini

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Rudy Pollet

Hawk Racing Club
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 8.

Stefano Peruch

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Andrea Budoia

Scuderia Prealpi
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Daniele Zamberlan

Xmotors
A·6259

Enrico Nicoletti

Scuderia Prealpi
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye Régional des Vins du Gard

Francie
23.3. - 24.3.2019
asfalt

Olivier Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Catherine Constanty

Olivier Constanty
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 2.

Bruno Ginhoux

Bruno Ginhoux

Bruno Moulin

Bruno Ginhoux
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye des Ardennes

Belgie
23.3. - 24.3.2019
asfalt

Niels Reynvoet

SXM Competition
SK 2220

Willem Verbeke

Niels Reynvoet
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Vincent Prégardien

Vincent Prégardien
1-UDC-300

Gregory Durand

Vincent Prégardien
Konečné umístění
Vše -

MOJITO LEMON Lyukóbánya-Parasznya Rallye

Maďarsko
23.3. - 24.3.2019
asfalt

János Balogh

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Dániel Holczer

Energy Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Midland Moto Stages Rally

Irsko
24.3.2019
asfalt

Darren Gass

Darren Gass
FP 170ZM

Enda Sherry

Darren Gass
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.

CORSICA linea - Tour de Corse

Francie
28.3. - 31.3.2019
asfalt

Kalle Rovanperä

HK Racing

Jonne Halttunen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 Pro -
RC2 -

Rhys Yates

Rhys Yates

James Morgan

Rhys Yates
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies

Yaroslav Fedorov

Nikolay Gryazin
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Pierre-Louis Loubet

2C Compétition

Vincent Landais

Pierre-Louis Loubet
Konečné umístění
Vše 44.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 13.

Fabio Andolfi

Motorsport Italia

Simone Scattolin

Fabio Andolfi
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 7.

Thomas Argenti

Thomas Argenti

Fabrice Gordon

Thomas Argenti
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Olivier Capanaccia

Balbosca

François-Olivier Piazza

Olivier Capanaccia
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
RC2 6.

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

KMCK e.V. im ADAC
Konečné umístění
Vše 40.
RC2 12.

Laurent Fauguet

Loloservices

Romain Beccavin

Laurent Fauguet
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

KOWAX Valašská rally ValMez

Česká republika
29.3. - 31.3.2019
asfalt

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0369

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
01R 0474

Radovan Mozner

ŠKODA Slovakia Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 148

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
2 7.

Jan Černý

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Petr Černohorský

Mogul Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
2 6.

Filip Mareš

Kresta Racing
14R 0363

Jan Hloušek

ACA ŠKODA Autoklub Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Miroslav Jakeš

Petr Machů
14R 0352

Petr Machů

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
2 13.

Jozef Béreš

Dániel Fischer
SP 07-72

Lukáš Šintal

SK DER Rally team
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
2 17.

Tomáš Pospíšilík

AOP Racing Team
09R 0082

Jiří Hovorka

Tomáš Pospíšilík
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.
2 18.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Zdeněk Jůrka

Karel Trojan
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
2 14.

Václav Kopáček

EUWIN
3 32530

Barbora Rendlová

Duck Kicker Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 5.

Martin Březík

Martin Březík
01R 0398

Marek Omelka

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
2 11.

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Veronika Římalová

TNT Počernice
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
2 16.

Karel Štochl

Karel Štochl
11R 0404

Adéla Vacková

Karel Štochl
Konečné umístění
Vše 32.
2 25.

Jan Jelínek

Kresta Racing
14R 0362

Petr Ingr

Jan Jelínek
Konečné umístění
Vše 36.
2 26.

Credobus Eger Rallye

Maďarsko
29.3. - 31.3.2019
asfalt

Igor Drotár

XIQIO Racing
KE S 143

Imrich Ferencz

Drotár Autošport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 06-96

Márk Mesterházi

Botka Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Péter Osváth

Péter Osváth
SP 07-17

Tamás Papp

Rally Cafe Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 9.

Tibor Érdi

Érdi Rallye Team
SP 07-48

Szabolcs Kovács

Érdi Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

János Balogh

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Dániel Holczer

Energy RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Ferenc Vincze

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Igor Bacigál

Korda Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

László Német

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

István Szabó

Juhász Média
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 269

Rebeka Ollé

TMC Rallysport
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
RC2 13.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0385

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
RC2 11.

Rally dei Nuraghi e del Vermentino - Terra

Itálie
29.3. - 30.3.2019
šotolina

Auro Siddi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Marco Corda

Auro Siddi
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Giancarlo Pusceddu

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Paolo Cottu

Team Autoservice Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rally 1000 Miglia

Itálie
29.3. - 30.3.2019
asfalt

Mauro Miele

DreamOne Racing
01R 0410

Luca Beltrame

Giesse Promotion
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 3.

Giampaolo Bizzotto

Xmotors
A·6259

Sandra Tommasini

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 6.

Andrea Carella

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Enrico Bracchi

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Federico Santini

Trico World Rally Team
SY6 22E

Gabriele Romei

Eurospeed Societa' Sportiva Dilett.
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 4.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Marco Zegna

New Driver's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 1.

Paolo Menegatti

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Christian Cracco

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jordan Brocchi

By Bianchi rally team
AW TS 157

Marco Nesti

WRT-Winners Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 20.
R5 12.

Romano Pasquali

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Francesca Pasquali

Northon Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 7.

Mauro Galizioli

Rally Experience
A·6132

Fabio Berisonzi

BS Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 32.
R5 14.

Massimo Guerrato

RSsport di Sandro Rossi
18·QX·31

Marco Baggi

BS Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.
R5 11.

Alberto Dall'Era

P.A. Racing
A·6252

Edoardo Brovelli

R-XTeam
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Paolo Comini

Balbosca
FS 0518

Filippo Alicervi

R-XTeam
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Luciano Linossi

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Sonia Benellini

Luciano Linossi
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
R5 10.

Rali Vila do Bispo

Portugalsko
30.3. - 31.3.2019
šotolina

Ricardo Teodósio

Ricardo Teodósio
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

Ricardo Teodósio
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Rallye National du Pays de Lohéac

Francie
30.3. - 31.3.2019
asfalt

Bruno Longépé

Bruno Longépé

Bastien Longépé

Bruno Longépé
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Christophe Rémy

Christophe Rémy

Ludovic Jovelin

Christophe Rémy
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rally del Tartufo

Itálie
30.3. - 31.3.2019
asfalt

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Dario Beltramo

Turismotor's
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Jacopo Araldo

Balbosca
11R 0391

Lorena Boero

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Massimo Marasso

Roger Tuning
1-RVK-490

Daniele Araspi

Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Bruno Riberi

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rally Trans Itapúa

Paraguay
5.4. - 7.4.2019
šotolina

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Eugenio Arrieta

Pedro Fadul
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
CODASUR 8.
RC2 8.

Agustin Alonso

Agustin Alonso
BYF 558

Diego Fabiani

Agustin Alonso
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Jorge García

José García / Jorge García

Jorge García

Jorge García
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
CODASUR 7.
RC2 7.

Luis Maldonado

Luis Maldonado
BXC 788

Jorge Gonzalez

Luis Maldonado
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Luis Ortega

Luis Ortega

Carlos Zarca

Luis Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Miguel Ortega

Miguel Ortega

Enrique Fratta

Miguel Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Javier Ugarriza

Javier Ugarriza
YAS 708

German Maune

Javier Ugarriza
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag
BZO 648

Diego Gimenez

Blas Zapag
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Mariano Aguilera

Mariano Aguilera

Diego Cagnotti

Mariano Aguilera
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
CODASUR 11.
RC2 10.

Roberto Saba

Roberto Saba

Claudio Ocampo

Roberto Saba
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
CODASUR 4.
RC2 4.

WeinbergerHolz Lavanttal-Rallye

Rakousko
5.4. - 6.4.2019
asfalt

Julian Wagner

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Anne Katharina Stein

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Günther Knobloch

Günther Knobloch
G 792 TA

Jürgen Rausch

Race Rent Austria
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Johannes Keferböck

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-65

Ilka Minor

Eurosol Rally Team Austria
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
2 7.

Simon Wagner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-20

Gerald Winter

RS Club Wolfsberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Kristóf Klausz

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Ágnes Farnadi

Ritmus ASE
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
2 5.

Günther Lichtenegger

Maximilian Koch
R SL 218

Catharina Schmidt

Race Rent Austria
Konečné umístění
Vše 56.
2 19.

Rallye Ciudad de Pozoblanco

Španělsko
5.4. - 6.4.2019
šotolina

Xavier Pons

Calm Competició
P 6957 BCY

Rodrigo Sanjuan

ACSM Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Javier Pardo

Rallycar
1234 JYM

Adrián Pérez

Escudería Ourense
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Alexander Villanueva

Calm Competició
S 6338 BCC

Óscar Sánchez

Alexander Villanueva
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Josep Basols

Josep Basols
S 8572 BCC

Xavier Amigo

Moto Club Igualada
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Eduard Pons

Baporo Motorsport
4702 KNH

Alberto Chamorro

Baporo Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Gustavo Sosa

RaceSeven
8847 KGZ

Alejandro López

Escudería Fuertwagen Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 8.

Rally de Los Ángeles

Chile
5.4. - 7.4.2019
šotolina

Emilio Fernández

Susaron Rally Team

Joaquín Riquelme

Emilio Fernández
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Alejandro Cancio

Conveyor Belt Technology

Santiago García

Alejandro Cancio
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Jorge Martínez

Conveyor Belt Technology

Alberto Álvarez

Jorge Martínez
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Cristobal Vidaurre

Conveyor Belt Technology

Rubén García

Cristobal Vidaurre
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Liburna Terra

Itálie
5.4. - 6.4.2019
šotolina

Christian Marchioro

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Silvia Dall'Olmo

MRC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Francesco Fanari

Step Five Motorsport
FR 378KA

Silvio Stefanelli

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Tullio Versace

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Cristina Caldart

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
R5 8.

Luciano Cobbe

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Fabio Turco

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Giacomo Costenaro

Michele Piccolotto
01R 0382

Justin Bardini

Hawk Racing Club
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Alberto Battistolli

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Luigi Cazzaro

Scuderia Palladio
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rally Appennino Reggiano

Itálie
5.4. - 7.4.2019
asfalt

Damiano De Tommaso

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Giorgia Ascalone

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Alessandro Re

HK Racing
14R 0350

Mauro Turati

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Gianluca Tosi

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Alessandro Del Barba

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Riccardo Gatti

Balbosca
11R 0391

Marco Mori

Riccardo Gatti
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Paolo Zanni

RSsport di Sandro Rossi
18·QX·31

Faustino Mucci

Eurosport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Marco Roncoroni

Balbosca
FT 571DM

Paolo Brusadelli

VS Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Alfonso Di Benedetto

Erreffe Rally Team
11R 0147

Roberto Longo

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Fabrizio Guerra

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Ruggero Salinetti

Biella Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Luigi Giacobone

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Monica Cicognini

Luigi Giacobone
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Fausto Castagnoli

Pool Racing
SL2 53E

Silvia Minetti

Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Naz. -

Alex Beggi

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Filippo Alicervi

Maranello Corse
Konečné umístění
Naz. 3.

Danilo Scanzi

Rally Experience
A·6132

Alberto Scanzi

Giesse Promotion
Konečné umístění
Naz. 6.

Rallye Pays de Grasse Fleurs et Parfums

Francie
5.4. - 6.4.2019
asfalt

Bruno Riberi

Olivier Burri

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Bruno Riberi
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Franck Lions

David Salanon

Benjamin Veillas

Franck Lions
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Frédéric Maillan

By Bianchi rally team

Anthony Vilanova

Frédéric Maillan
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Rallye Terre des Causses

Francie
5.4. - 7.4.2019
šotolina

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Sylvain Michel
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 5.

Jean-Marc Falco

P.A. Racing

Jonathan Boueri

Jean-Marc Falco
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jean-Michel Raoux

Jean-Michel Raoux

Laurent Magat

Jean-Michel Raoux
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Serge Chapus

SPORTEC engineering

Mathieu Favreau

Serge Chapus
Konečné umístění
Vše 41.
R5 9.

Make Smoking History Forest Rally

Austrálie
5.4. - 7.4.2019
šotolina

John O'Dowd

John O'Dowd
RACE TORQUE

Toni Feaver

Truck Wholesale WA
Konečné umístění
Heat 1 6.
Heat 2 4.

Ronde Toyota

Mauricius
6.4. - 7.4.2019
asfalt

Rajesh Ramdenee

Rajesh Ramdenee
VIS 158

Richey Beenessreesingh

Rajesh Ramdenee
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Rallye Régional RS Sport - NTR

Francie
6.4.2019
asfalt

Thierry Law-Long

PVI Racing

Souka Zaneguy

NTR - Master's Pneu
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally de Tábua e Oliveira do Hospital

Portugalsko
6.4. - 7.4.2019
šotolina

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Pedro Castro

António Dias
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Rallye National de l'Anguison

Francie
6.4. - 7.4.2019
asfalt

Eric Mauffrey

Eric Mauffrey

Kévin Bronner

Eric Mauffrey
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Romain Guillerot

Alésia Méca Sport

Matthieu Bole-Richard

Romain Guillerot
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional du Pays de Faverges

Francie
6.4. - 7.4.2019
asfalt

Michel Giraldo

Roger Tuning

Marielle Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jordan Mottard

Anthony Puppo
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jérémy Crétien

Easy Rally

Lilian Jacquemoud

Jérémy Crétien
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Corentin Accigliaro

P.A. Racing

Erwan Le Gosles

Corentin Accigliaro
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Rallye Régional AutoCourse

Francie
6.4. - 7.4.2019
asfalt

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Sébastien Guimard

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

David Brocourt

Jean-Luc Roché
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Eakin Bros Brian James Trailers Stages Rally

Spojené království
6.4.2019
asfalt

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Rallye RCO de Trois-Ponts

Belgie
6.4. - 7.4.2019
asfalt

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-VTM-497

Gert Broekaert

Vincent Verschueren
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Olivier Cartelle

CRT Sport
KN S 090

Didier Jacob

Olivier Cartelle
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Vincent Prégardien

Vincent Prégardien
1-UDC-300

Gregory Durand

Vincent Prégardien
Konečné umístění
Vše 89.

Rally Montañas

Mexiko
12.4. - 13.4.2019
šotolina

Ricardo Triviño

Ricardo Triviño

Marc Martí

Ricardo Triviño
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
NACAM 1.
RC2 1.

International Otago Rally

Nový Zéland
12.4. - 14.4.2019
šotolina

Raana Horan

Raana Horan
1EZC·783

Michael Connor

Raana Horan
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Kingsley Jones

Kingsley Jones
1GNA·766

Waverley Jones

Kingsley Jones
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.

Vančík Rallysprint Kopná

Česká republika
12.4. - 13.4.2019
asfalt

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.

Jaromír Tarabus

Keane Motorsport
01R 0474

Daniel Trunkát

Jaromír Tarabus
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Miroslav Jakeš

Petr Machů
14R 0352

Petr Machů

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Mikołaj Marczyk

Kresta Racing
14R 0365

Szymon Gospodarczyk

ŠKODA Polska Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.

Martin Březík

Martin Březík
01R 0398

Marek Omelka

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Jaromír Švec

TNT Počernice
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.

David Tomek

EUWIN
3 32530

Marek Zeman

Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.

TAC Rally

Belgie
12.4. - 13.4.2019
asfalt

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
1-TVH-010

Samuel Maillen

New Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
SK 2223

Thomas Walbrecq

Hainaut M. Club
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-VFH-728

Johan Jalet

ICEPOL RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Niels Reynvoet

SXM Competition
SK 2220

Willem Verbeke

Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
RC2 8.

Bert Cornelis

Reinaud Van Eecke
1-NEX-751

Bjorn Depoortere

Atlantic
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-VTM-497

Stéphane Prévot

Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Critérium Jurassien

Švýcarsko
12.4. - 13.4.2019
asfalt

Ivan Ballinari

Roger Tuning
1-RVK-490

Giusva Pagani

Lugano Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Michael Burri

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Anderson Levratti

DMAX Swiss
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Grégoire Hotz

Balbosca
FT 571DM

Pietro Ravasi

Lugano Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Rali do Marítimo Município de Machico

Portugalsko
12.4. - 13.4.2019
asfalt

Alexandre Camacho

Delta Rally
FN 460KY

Pedro Calado

Alexandre Camacho
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Pedro Paixão

Pedro Paixão
SP 04-79

Jorge Henriques

Pedro Paixão
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Sanremo

Itálie
12.4. - 13.4.2019
asfalt

Giandomenico Basso

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Lorenzo Granai

Sport & Comunicazione
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Craig Breen

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Paul Nagle

Craig Breen
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Stefano Albertini

Alessandro Gino
AG 02 DLO

Danilo Fappani

Mirabella Mille Miglia
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
RC2 12.

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Michele Perna

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Giacomo Scattolon

HK Racing
ELPA 1716

Matteo Nobili

Giacomo Scattolon
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
RC2 10.

Marcello Razzini

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Gianmaria Marcomini

Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Alessio Profeta

Alessio Profeta
11R 0412

Sergio Raccuia

Island Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Jean-Baptiste Franceschi

SPORTEC engineering
SL2 54E

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Łukasz Habaj

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Daniel Dymurski

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
RC2 8.

Alberto Orengo

SPORTEC engineering
SC WR 8

Bruno Banaudi

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Leggenda 3.

Franco Borgogno

Balbosca
FS 0518

Luciano Campanella

GRT Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Leggenda 7.

Maurizio Rossi

Pool Racing
SL2 53E

Marta de Paoli

Racing for Genova
Konečné umístění
Leggenda 8.

Alberto Biggi

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Marco Nari

Efferre
Konečné umístění
Leggenda 6.

Fernando Ghisolfo

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Marco Torterolo

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Leggenda -

Visual Art Rally

Nizozemsko
12.4. - 13.4.2019
asfalt

Kevin van Deijne

Kevin van Deijne
SP 07-41

Sander van Barschot

Kevin van Deijne
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Marlon Krieger

Melissa Debackere
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Rally de Estação

Brazílie
12.4. - 14.4.2019
šotolina

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0126

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye National de Venasque

Francie
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Loïc Panagiotis

MBC Location

Caroline Goddi

Loïc Panagiotis
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Richard Bourcier

Balbosca

Jean-Marc Ducousso

Richard Bourcier
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Philippe Baffoun

Rally Service Racing

Loïc Cormerais

Philippe Baffoun
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jacky Leroy

Calm Competició

Nicolas Charrier

Jacky Leroy
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.
R5 5.

Rallye Régional de La Rivière-Drugeon

Francie
13.4.2019
asfalt

Denis Millet

Denis Millet

Bertrand Angonin

Denis Millet
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional Mouzon-Frézelle

Francie
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Quentin Gilbert

HK Racing

Laura Godard

Quentin Gilbert
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Obel Cıvata Ege Rallisi

Turecko
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Burak Çukurova

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-85

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Deniz Fahri

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-12

Bahadır Gücenmez

BC Vision Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Bora Manyera

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Cem Çerkez

BC Vision Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Rally Colline di Romagna

Itálie
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Gianluca Casadei

Xmotors
A·6259

Cristian Isidori

X Race Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Enrico Ottaviani

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Fabio Graffieti

Ponte Giorgi Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally Colline Metallifere e della Val di Cornia

Itálie
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Andrea Volpi

Rally Experience
A·6132

Michele Maffoni

B.B. Competition
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Francesco Bettini

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Luca Acri

WRT-Winners Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Roberto Tucci

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Giampietro Micalizzi

Jolly Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rally dei Nebrodi

Itálie
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Carmelo Galipò

Nebrosport
SL3 15E

Tino Pintaudi

Nebrosport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally Città di Casarano

Itálie
13.4. - 14.4.2019
asfalt

Gianluca D'Alto

Step Five Motorsport
11R 0410

Mirko Liburdi

Casarano Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Fernando Primiceri

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Cristian Quarta

Casarano Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Francesco Laganà

Step Five Motorsport
FR 378KA

Ilaria Rapisarda

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Francesco Rizzello

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Fernando Sorano

Salentomotori
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Marco Timo

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Salvatore Invidia

Casarano Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Fabrizio Mascia

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Ilaria Puzzovio

Fabrizio Mascia
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Daniele Timo

RB Motorsport
SP 07-56

Gabriele Passaseo

Casarano Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Kongensbro Rally Grand Prix

Dánsko
13.4.2019
asfalt

Ib Kragh

Ib Kragh

Ditte Kammersgaard

Ib Kragh
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Rallye National Lyon - Charbonnières - Rhône

Francie
18.4. - 20.4.2019
asfalt

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Eric Mauffrey

Eric Mauffrey

Kévin Bronner

Eric Mauffrey
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Gilles de Turckheim

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Mathias Vaison

Vaison Racing

Geoffrey Combe

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Kévin Duc

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
R5 11.

Laurent Lecki

Alésia Méca Sport

Jérémy Lamur

Laurent Lecki
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 10.

Wastewater Solutions UAC Easter Stages Rally

Spojené království
19.4. - 20.4.2019
asfalt

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Rallysprint Vida

Bulharsko
19.4. - 20.4.2019
asfalt

Miroslav Angelov

Miroslav Angelov
SP 06-71

Nedialko Sivov

Megaport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye National de la Lys - Ville de Saint-Venant

Francie
19.4. - 21.4.2019
asfalt

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Christophe Wilt

Christophe Wilt

Guillaume Leclercq

Christophe Wilt
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Tour of Cyprus Rally

Kypr
20.4. - 21.4.2019
šotolina

Simos Galatariotis

Galatariotis Rally Team
AA439-17

Antonis Ioannou

Petrolina Eni Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Salamandre

Belgie
20.4. - 21.4.2019
asfalt

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
SK 2223

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Roland Poulsen

Kristian Poulsen
SP 06-53

Freddy Pedersen

Roland Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Heinz-Walter Schewe

Heinz-Walter Schewe
SP 04-20

Frank Blondeel

Heinz-Walter Schewe
Konečné umístění
Vše 22.

McDonald & Munro Speyside Stages

Spojené království
20.4.2019
šotolina

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 06-85

John Rowan

David Bogie
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Rallye National du Val d'Agout

Francie
20.4. - 21.4.2019
asfalt

Thierry Beuron

Barroso Sport

Mathieu Gombert

Thierry Beuron
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye National de l'Escarène

Francie
20.4. - 21.4.2019
asfalt

Bruno Riberi

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Bruno Riberi
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Philippe Catudal

Balbosca

Guy Cavarero

Philippe Catudal
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de Neufchâtel-en-Bray

Francie
20.4. - 21.4.2019
asfalt

Christophe Rémy

Christophe Rémy

Capucine Ouvry

Christophe Rémy
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

XION Rally Argentina

Argentina
25.4. - 28.4.2019
šotolina

Marco Bulacia

RaceSeven
5268 KSG

Fabian Cretu

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 Pro -
RC2 -

Benito Guerra

RaceSeven
P 6743 BCY

Jaime Zapata

Benito Guerra
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 3.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0338

Gabriel Morales

Paulo Nobre
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 4.

Jordan Rally

Jordánsko
25.4. - 27.4.2019
šotolina

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

MC Racing
01R 0369

Marshall Clarke

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
MERC 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Elba - Trofeo Banca Cras

Itálie
25.4. - 27.4.2019
asfalt

Mauro Miele

DreamOne Racing
01R 0410

Luca Beltrame

Giesse Promotion
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 5.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Marco Zegna

New Driver's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 2.

Federico Santini

Trico World Rally Team
SY6 22E

Gabriele Romei

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 7.

Giampaolo Bizzotto

Xmotors
A·6259

Sandra Tommasini

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 9.

Andrea Carella

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Enrico Bracchi

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 1.

Paolo Menegatti

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Christian Cracco

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 22.
R5 12.

Mauro Trentin

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Michele Coletti

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 23.
R5 13.

Jordan Brocchi

By Bianchi rally team
FV 930FH

Filippo Alicervi

WRT - Winners Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.
R5 11.

Giovanni Galleni

SPORTEC engineering
SL2 54E

Maurizio Nassi

Giovanni Galleni
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
R5 10.

Felice Re

HK Racing
SP 04-41

Mara Bariani

Scuderia Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 4.

Francesco Bettini

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Luca Acri

WRT - Winners Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 3.

Alberto Anselmi

Pool Racing
SL2 53E

Gabriele Gentini

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 33.
R5 15.

Andrea Volpi

Rally Experience
A·6132

Michele Maffoni

BB Competition
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 6.

Rally of South Africa

Jihoafrická republika
26.4. - 27.4.2019
šotolina

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
MRT-1

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
ARC 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Česká republika
26.4. - 27.4.2019
asfalt

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0369

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Filip Mareš

Kresta Racing
14R 0363

Jan Hloušek

ACA ŠKODA Autoklub Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Jan Černý

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Petr Černohorský

MOGUL Auto Šídlo ŠKODA team
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
2 5.

Miroslav Jakeš

Petr Machů
14R 0352

Petr Machů

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Zdeněk Jůrka

Karel Trojan
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
2 7.

Václav Kopáček

EUWIN
3 32530

Barbora Rendlová

Duck Kicker Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Martin Březík

Martin Březík
01R 0398

Marek Omelka

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
2 8.

Karel Štochl

Karel Štochl
11R 0404

Adéla Vacková

Karel Štochl
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Zdeněk Pokorný

Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
2 9.

Rally Gotland

Švédsko
26.4. - 27.4.2019
šotolina

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Jörgen Fornander

Riflex
Konečné umístění
Vše 72.
4WD 21.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
4WD 2.

Kenny Stavbom

Pontus Tidemand Racing
BIKE

Nicklas Edvardsson

Stavboms Motor
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Rajd Świdnicki - KRAUSE

Polsko
26.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Mikołaj Marczyk

Kresta Racing
14R 0365

Szymon Gospodarczyk

ŠKODA Polska Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Rally Vipavska dolina

Slovinsko
26.4. - 27.4.2019
asfalt

Aleks Humar

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Jaka Cevc

AMD Slovenija Avto
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Dániel Fischer

Dániel Fischer
SP 07-72

Zoltán Buna

Dániel Fischer
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
2 4.

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 06-20

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

HELL Miskolc Rallye

Maďarsko
26.4. - 27.4.2019
asfalt

László Német

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

István Szabó

Juhász Média
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Péter Osváth

Péter Osváth
SP 07-17

Tamás Papp

Rally Cafe Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
RC2 7.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 269

Rebeka Ollé

TMC Rallysport
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

János Balogh

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-85

Dániel Holczer

Energy RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Ferenc Vincze

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Igor Bacigál

Korda Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0385

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 5.

Rali Ilha Azul - Além Mar

Portugalsko
26.4. - 27.4.2019
šotolina

Luís Rego

The Racing Factory
S 2161 BCC

Jorge Henriques

Team Alem Mar
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Circuito de Navarra

Španělsko
26.4. - 27.4.2019
šotolina

Alexander Villanueva

Calm Competició
S 6338 BCC

José Pintor

Alexander Villanueva
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Josep Basols

Josep Basols
S 8572 BCC

Xavier Amigo

Moto Club Igualada
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Eduard Pons

Baporo Motorsport
4702 KNH

Alberto Chamorro

Baporo Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Javier Pardo

Rallycar
1234 JYM

Adrián Pérez

Escudería Ourense
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 7.

Gustavo Sosa

RaceSeven
8847 KGZ

Alejandro López

Escudería Fuertwagen Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
SC WR 90

Hugo Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Rallye de Wallonie

Belgie
26.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
1-TVH-010

Samuel Maillen

Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-VFH-728

Johan Jalet

Ice Pol Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
SK 2223

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Bastien Rouard

Rent Speed Racing
SP 05-08

Félicien Poncelet

Ecurie Bayard
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 9.

David Bonjean

HK Racing
ELPA 1716

Harry Hérion

David Bonjean
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Olivier Collard

RS Racing Services
WW-083-PM

Didier Jacob

Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
RC2 10.

Jourdan Serderidis

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Frédéric Miclotte

Jourdan Serderidis
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
RC2 12.

Amaury Molle

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Renaud Herman

Amaury Molle
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
RC2 11.

Cédric De Cecco

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Grégory Antoine

Royal Ecurie Ardennes
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Niels Reynvoet

SXM Competition
SK 2220

Willem Verbeke

Autostal Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Pieter Jan Michiel Cracco

Pieter Jan Michiel Cracco
1-ZAY-012

Jasper Vermeulen

BMA
Konečné umístění
Vše 35.
RC2 19.

Olivier Cartelle

CRT Sport
KN S 090

Nathalie Borlon

Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Alain Litt

Reinaud Van Eecke
1-NEX-751

Jérôme Monjoie

Marchin Auto Club
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
RC2 14.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-VTM-497

Stéphane Prévot

Autostal Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Rally Valli Cuneesi

Itálie
26.4. - 27.4.2019
asfalt

Elwis Chentre

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Elena Giovenale

Salentomotori
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Dario Beltramo

Turismotors
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Massimo Marasso

Roger Tuning
1-RVK-490

Marco Canuto

Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Balbosca
11R 0391

Fabrice Gordon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 4.

Gianluca Tavelli

Specialcar
1-PED-236

Nicolò Cottellero

Duegi Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 7.

Fabrizio Ceriali

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Cristian De Monti

New Driver's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
R5 11.

Gianluca Crippa

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Giada Pecis

Giesse Promotion
Konečné umístění
Vše 23.
R5 13.

Marco Luison

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Arianna Faustini

Sport Management
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 9.

Pier Giacomo Riva

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Elio Tirone

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
R5 14.

Rallye National du Bassin Annonéen

Francie
26.4. - 27.4.2019
asfalt

Bruno Ginhoux

Bruno Ginhoux

Sylvie Maia

Bruno Ginhoux
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
R5 3.

Rallye National Côte des Nacres Costa Serena

Francie
26.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Jean-François Succi

RSsport di Sandro Rossi

Olivier Vitrani

Jean-François Succi
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Georges-Alexandre Moracchini

Georges-Alexandre Moracchini

Stéphane Damerval

Georges-Alexandre Moracchini
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Paul-André Mariani

Rally Service Racing

Sylvain Paoli

Paul-André Mariani
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Fabrice Giorgi

Fabrice Giorgi

Jean-Noël Bastianaggi

Fabrice Giorgi
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rallye National de Lozère

Francie
26.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Thomas Chauffray

Eddie Lemaitre
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 4.

Denis Millet

Denis Millet

Bertrand Angonin

Denis Millet
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Romain Barbot

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Olivier Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Mathieu Maurin

Olivier Constanty
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 3.

Pirelli International Rally

Spojené království
27.4.2019
šotolina

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 06-85

John Rowan

David Bogie
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Rhys Yates

Rhys Yates
SP 06-06

James Morgan

Rhys Yates
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Rallye National de la Suisse Normande

Francie
27.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Sébastien Alemany

Sébastien Alemany

Chloé Bigot

Sébastien Alemany
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional Ronde de la Durance

Francie
27.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Maxime Belhomme

MBC Location

Cédric Reyre

Maxime Belhomme
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires

Francie
27.4.2019
asfalt

Mathias Vaison

Alésia Méca Sport

Geoffrey Combe

Mathias Vaison
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Luc Giroux

Bruno Longépé

Julien Loup

Luc Giroux
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye Régional du Quercy

Francie
27.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Nicolas Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de la Guirlande

Francie
27.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Anthony Faucher

Team FMSA

Ronan Choucroun

Anthony Faucher
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Corbeau Seats Rally Tendring & Clacton

Spojené království
27.4. - 28.4.2019
asfalt

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Carl Williamson

Thomas Preston
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

ADAC Cimbern Rallye

Německo
27.4.2019
asfalt

Ib Kragh

Ib Kragh

Ditte Kammersgaard

Ib Kragh
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Kristian Poulsen

Wevers Sport
SP 07-34

Ole Frederiksen

Kristian Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Roland Poulsen

Kristian Poulsen
SP 06-53

Freddy Pedersen

Roland Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Four Seasons Hotel Monaghan Stages Rally

Irsko
28.4.2019
asfalt

Darren Gass

Darren Gass
FP 170ZM

Enda Sherry

Darren Gass
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.

Rally Islas Canarias

Španělsko
2.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt

Łukasz Habaj

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Daniel Dymurski

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Chris Ingram

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Ross Whittock

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Stefan Kopczyk

Marijan Griebel
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
ERC 9.
RC2 9.

Alexandros Tsouloftas

Toksport WRT
AW TS 158

Antonis Chrysostomou

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
ERC 14.
RC2 14.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

Veronika Havelková

ACCR Czech Rally Team I
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0409

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 40.
ERC 35.
RC2 22.

Pierre-Louis Loubet

2C Compétition
11R 0376

Vincent Landais

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Xavier Pons

Calm Competició
S 6338 BCC

Rodrigo Sanjuan

ACSM Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
ERC 12.
RC2 12.

Tibor Érdi

Érdi Rallye Team
SP 07-48

Szabolcs Kovács

Érdi Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
ERC -
RC2 -

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Bernhard Ettel

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
ERC 17.
RC2 17.

Raliul Argeșului Catena

Rumunsko
2.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Constantin Aur

Academia Titi Aur
B 111 ATA

Silviu Moraru

Constantin Aur
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Costel Cășuneanu

Costel Cășuneanu
B 787 ART

Valentin Hard

Costel Cășuneanu
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Sebastian Barbu

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Bogdan Iancu

Sebastian Barbu
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Rali de Mortágua

Portugalsko
3.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Joaquim Alves

Joaquim Alves
85·86·AR

António Costa

Joaquim Alves
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Pedro Almeida

Pedro Almeida
39·TH·48

Nuno Almeida

Pedro Almeida
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Pedro Castro

António Dias
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
RC2 10.

Ricardo Teodósio

Ricardo Teodósio
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

Ricardo Teodósio
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Jorge Carvalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

OBM Wechselland Rallye

Rakousko
3.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt

Julian Wagner

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Anne Katharina Stein

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Günther Knobloch

Günther Knobloch
G 792 TA

Jürgen Rausch

Race Rent Austria Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Johannes Keferböck

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 08-05

Ilka Minor

Eurosol Rally Team Austria
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

ENEOS International Rally of Whangarei

Nový Zéland
3.5. - 5.5.2019
šotolina

Raana Horan

Raana Horan
1EZC·783

Michael Connor

Raana Horan
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Kingsley Jones

Kingsley Jones
1GNA·766

Waverley Jones

Kingsley Jones
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.

Rallye Tatry

Slovensko
3.5. - 5.5.2019
asfalt

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
01R 0474

Radovan Mozner

ŠKODA Slovakia Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Grzegorz Grzyb

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-85

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 2.

Jozef Béreš

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Lukáš Šintal

SK DER Rally team
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
2 4.

Peter Gavlák

MM Rally Team
KE S 148

Emil Horniaček

IMAXX-ADV RALLY TEAM
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 5.

Igor Drotár

XIQIO Racing
KE S 143

Imrich Ferencz

Drotár Autošport R
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
2 7.

Rally Opatija

Chorvatsko
3.5. - 5.5.2019
asfalt

Krisztián Hideg

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

István Kerék

AK Delta Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Cartell.ie International Rally of the Lakes

Irsko
3.5. - 5.5.2019
asfalt

Robert Barrable

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Damien Connolly

Robert Barrable
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SK04 AAA

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye Castine Terre d'Occitanie

Francie
3.5. - 5.5.2019
šotolina

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jean-Marc Falco

P.A. Racing

Jonathan Boueri

Jean-Marc Falco
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 2.

Jean-Michel Raoux

Jean-Michel Raoux

Laurent Magat

Jean-Michel Raoux
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 4.

Serge Chapus

SPORTEC engineering

Mathieu Favreau

Serge Chapus
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or

Francie
3.5. - 5.5.2019
asfalt

Philippe Baffoun

Rally Service Racing

Loïc Cormerais

Philippe Baffoun
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Thierry Colney

Rally Service Racing

Patrick Fortmann

Thierry Colney
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Rallye Régional du Pays Gentiane

Francie
3.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Florian Barral

Anthony Puppo
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional du Beaufortain

Francie
3.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt

Michel Giraldo

Roger Tuning

Méryl Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Yves Pezzutti

Easy Rally

Frédéric Maggioni

Yves Pezzutti
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally della Valpolicella

Itálie
3.5. - 4.5.2019
asfalt

Damiano De Tommaso

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Giorgia Ascalone

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Massimo Zaglia

Rally Experience
A·6132

Alberto Gaggioli

Verona Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Davide Pighi

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Francesco Orian

B&B Technology
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Adriano Lovisetto

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Christian Cracco

Monselice Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rally Adriatico

Itálie
3.5. - 4.5.2019
šotolina

Andrea Crugnola

HK Racing
14R 0350

Moira Lucca

Gass Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.
R5 12.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KU-1529

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Nicolò Marchioro

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Marco Marchetti

Soc Scuderia Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Daniele Ceccoli

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Piercarlo Capolongo

San Marino
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Giacomo Costenaro

Michele Piccolotto
01R 0382

Justin Bardini

Hawk Racing Club
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Tullio Versace

RB Motorsport
SP 07-56

Cristina Caldart

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 9.

Stéphane Consani

Erreffe Rally Team
11R 0147

Thibault De La Haye

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Luciano Cobbe

Metior Sport
FN 529KY

Fabio Turco

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 10.

Andrea Succi

By Bianchi rally team
FV 930FH

Fabio Graffieti

Sc. Racing Team Le Fonti
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Piero Canobbio

Race Art Technology
SC WR 5

Giuseppe Tricoli

Race Art Technology
Konečné umístění
Vše 26.
R5 13.

Rally Sørland

Norsko
4.5.2019
šotolina

Stian Brøderud

Stian Brøderud
HJ 94513

Tina Jeanette Olsen

Stian Brøderud
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
2 4.

Louhinta-Ässät Ralli

Finsko
4.5.2019
šotolina

Juha Salo

Saloracing Finland

Topi Luhtinen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Rally Terra di Argil

Itálie
4.5. - 5.5.2019
asfalt

Fabio Carnevale

Nebrosport
SL3 15E

Cristian Conti

Fabio Carnevale
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
R5 4.

Gianluca D'Alto

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Mirko Liburdi

Gianluca D'Alto
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally Gukovo

Rusko
4.5. - 5.5.2019
šotolina

Sergey Popov

ASRT Rally Team
MA-1686

Andrey Galkevich

ASRT Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Station Le Seau Monteberg Rally

Belgie
5.5.2019
asfalt

Jeroen Swaanen

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Erik de Wild

Jeroen Swaanen
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.

Heinz-Walter Schewe

Heinz-Walter Schewe
SP 04-20

Frank Blondeel

Autostal Atlantic
Konečné umístění
Vše 28.

Kevin van Deijne

Kevin van Deijne
SP 07-41

Hein Verschuuren

Kevin van Deijne
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Copec Rally Chile

Chile
9.5. - 12.5.2019
šotolina

Kalle Rovanperä

Toksport WRT
AW TS 159

Jonne Halttunen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
WRC 2 Pro 1.
RC2 1.

Marco Bulacia

Javier Ugarriza
YAS 708

Fabian Cretu

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
WRC 2 Pro 4.
RC2 5.

Benito Guerra

RaceSeven
P 6743 BCY

Jaime Zapata

Benito Guerra
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 6.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0338

Gabriel Morales

Paulo Nobre
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 11.

Emilio Fernández

Susaron Rally Team
PR·971

Joaquín Riquelme

Emilio Fernández
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Jorge Martínez

Conveyor Belt Technology
PR·980

Alberto Álvarez

Jorge Martínez
Konečné umístění
Vše 30.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 15.

Alejandro Cancio

Conveyor Belt Technology
PR·979

Santiago García

Alejandro Cancio
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 7.

Cristobal Vidaurre

Conveyor Belt Technology
PR·983

Rubén García

Cristobal Vidaurre
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 8.

Targa Florio - Rally Internazionale di Sicilia

Itálie
9.5. - 11.5.2019
asfalt

Giandomenico Basso

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Lorenzo Granai

Sport & Comunicazione
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Michele Perna

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Stefano Albertini

Alessandro Gino
AG 02 DLO

Danilo Fappani

Mirabella Mille Miglia
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Marcello Razzini

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Gianmaria Marcomini

Automob. Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 8.

Alessio Profeta

Alessio Profeta
11R 0412

Sergio Raccuia

Island Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 10.

Carmelo Galipò

Nebrosport
SL3 15E

Tino Pintaudi

Nebrosport
Konečné umístění
CRZ 2.

Fabio Angelucci

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Giovanni Lo Neri

Island Motor Sport
Konečné umístění
CRZ 1.

Rali da Calheta

Portugalsko
10.5. - 11.5.2019
asfalt

Alexandre Camacho

Delta Rally
FN 460KY

Pedro Calado

Alexandre Camacho
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Pedro Paixão

Pedro Paixão
SP 04-79

Jorge Henriques

Pedro Paixão
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 3.

International Rally Bulgaria

Bulharsko
10.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Prorally Team Brasov
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Miroslav Angelov

Miroslav Angelov
SP 06-71

Nedialko Sivov

Megaport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Dimitar Iliev

Keane Motorsport
01R 0474

Petar Stoychev

Boila Automotor Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye National Ain-Jura

Francie
10.5. - 11.5.2019
asfalt

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Florian Barral

Anthony Puppo
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Yves Pezzutti

Alésia Méca Sport

Michel Di Lullo

Yves Pezzutti
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

Cédric Simonet

Nicolas Roux
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 4.

Kévin Bochatay

Easy Rally

Thibault Glasson-Blanchet

Kévin Bochatay
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Cleard

Arcauto Competition

Emmanuel Roux

Anthony Cleard
Konečné umístění
Vše 39.
R5 5.

Rallye de Dieppe - Normandie

Francie
10.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Séverine Lebourgeois

Eddie Lemaitre
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 2.

Christophe Rémy

Christophe Rémy

Capucine Ouvry

Christophe Rémy
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Götenerundan

Švédsko
11.5.2019
šotolina

Stig Andervang

Stig Andervang
SPR112

Robin Eriksson

Stig Andervang
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
4WD 2.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
4WD 4.

Trade Hire Karri Rally

Austrálie
11.5.2019
šotolina

John O'Dowd

John O'Dowd
RACE TORQUE

Toni Feaver

Truck Wholesale WA
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally del Guairá

Paraguay
11.5. - 12.5.2019
šotolina

Agustin Alonso

Blas Zapag

Diego Fabiani

Agustin Alonso
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Jorge García

José García / Jorge García

Jorge García

Jorge García
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 9.

Luis Maldonado

Luis Maldonado
BXC 788

Jorge Gonzalez

Luis Maldonado
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Luis Ortega

Luis Ortega

Carlos Zarca

Luis Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Rally Team 971

Itálie
11.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Patrick Gagliasso

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Dario Beltramo

Turismotor's
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Jacopo Araldo

Balbosca
11R 0391

Lorena Boero

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Stefano Giorgioni

Roger Tuning
1-RVK-490

Massimo Vasini

Stefano Giorgioni
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Marco Luison

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Annamaria Ammendola

Sport Management
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Fabio Giagoni

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Andrea Segir

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
R5 6.

Rally Internazionale Piancavallo

Itálie
11.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Damiano De Tommaso

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Giorgia Ascalone

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Gianluca Tosi

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Alessandro Del Barba

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Alessandro Re

HK Racing
SP 06-39

Mauro Turati

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Marco Roncoroni

Balbosca
FT 571DM

Paolo Brusadelli

VS Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Alfonso Di Benedetto

Erreffe Rally Team
11R 0147

Roberto Longo

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Riccardo Gatti

Balbosca
FS 0518

Marco Mori

Riccardo Gatti
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Marco Zannier

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Marika Marcuzzi

Prealpi
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Alessandro Prosdocimo

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Marsha Zanet

MRC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 7.

Nicola Cescutti

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Simone Crosilla

Red White
Konečné umístění
Naz. 2.

Claudio Arzà

Rally Experience
A·6132

Jasmine Manfredi

BBCompetition
Konečné umístění
Naz. 1.

Rallye Régional des Monts de Vaucluse

Francie
11.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Thibault Habouzit

Thibault Habouzit

Cendrine Ruel

Thibault Habouzit
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Nicolas Schifano

P.A. Racing

Chloé Georget

Nicolas Schifano
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Olivier Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Catherine Constanty

Olivier Constanty
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 4.

Rallye Régional de Printemps

Francie
11.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Franck Viceconte

Franck Viceconte

Valentin Auge

Franck Viceconte
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional du Printemps de Bords

Francie
11.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Candice Melocco

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Faucher

Team FMSA

Cédric Foubert

Anthony Faucher
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Rallye de la Principauté

Belgie
11.5. - 12.5.2019
asfalt

Vincent Prégardien

Vincent Prégardien
1-UDC-300

Gregory Durand

Vincent Prégardien
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Rallye Český Krumlov

Česká republika
17.5. - 18.5.2019
asfalt

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0425

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Filip Mareš

Kresta Racing
14R 0363

Jan Hloušek

ACA ŠKODA Autoklub Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Jan Černý

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Petr Černohorský

MOGUL Auto Šídlo ŠKODA team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Miroslav Jakeš

Petr Machů
14R 0352

Petr Machů

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Zdeněk Jůrka

Karel Trojan
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
2 8.

Martin Březík

Martin Březík
01R 0398

Marek Omelka

Samohýl ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 6.

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Jaromír Švec

TNT Počernice
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Sezoensrally

Belgie
17.5. - 18.5.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
1-TVH-010

Samuel Maillen

Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-VFH-728

Johan Jalet

Ice Pol RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
SK 2223

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Pieter Jan Michiel Cracco

Pieter Jan Michiel Cracco
1-ZAY-012

Jasper Vermeulen

Autostal Atlantic
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 7.

Erik van Loon

Wevers Sport
SP 04-03

Hein Verschuuren

Erik van Loon
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 9.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-VTM-497

Gert Broekaert

Autostal Duindistel
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Ronde de l'Est

Francie
17.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Thierry Law-Long

PVI Racing

Jean-François Law-Man-Too

NTR - Master Pneu
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Make Smoking History Targa South West

Austrálie
17.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

John O'Dowd

John O'Dowd
RACE TORQUE

Glenn Macneall

Truck Wholesale WA
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
4WD 5.

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

Francie
17.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Nicolas Ciamin

Team FJ

Yannick Roche

JSA Yacco
Konečné umístění
Vše 60.
R5 15.

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Eric Mauffrey

Eric Mauffrey

Kévin Bronner

Eric Mauffrey
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Cédric Gamboni

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Mathias Vaison

Vaison Racing

Geoffrey Combe

2C Compétition
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Bruno Riberi

Olivier Burri

Florian Haut-Labourdette

Bruno Riberi
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Franck Lions

Barroso Sport

Vincent Landais

Sarrazin Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 8.

Steve Fernandes

Steve Fernandes

Olivier Beck

Steve Fernandes
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
R5 12.

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

Stefan Göttig
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
R5 13.

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Balbosca

Fabrice Gordon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Romain Haut-Labourdette

Roger Tuning

Fabien Tardito

Romain Haut-Labourdette
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 9.

Frédéric Maillan

Balbosca

Anthony Vilanova

Frédéric Maillan
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 10.

Rallye Régional de la Matheysine

Francie
17.5. - 18.5.2019
asfalt

Romain Roche

Balbosca

Anthony Chabot

Romain Roche
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National de la Vallée du Cher

Francie
17.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

David Brocourt

Jean-Luc Roché
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Candice Melocco

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National du Val d'Ance

Francie
17.5. - 18.5.2019
asfalt

Mathieu Philippot

Rally Service Racing

Gilles Combe

Mathieu Philippot
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Thierry Messy

Easy Rally

Thierry Moulin

Thierry Messy
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 4.

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Kévin Duc

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Kuzey Kıbrıs Rallisi

Kypr
17.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Burak Çukurova

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-85

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Deniz Fahri

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 07-12

Bahadır Gücenmez

BC Vision Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Bora Manyera

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Cem Çerkez

BC Vision Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 6.

Rally Sierras del Sur

Mexiko
17.5. - 18.5.2019
šotolina

Ricardo Triviño

Ricardo Triviño
P09-BBC

Jorge Bernal

Ricardo Triviño
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally San Xavier "Primera Misión Jesuítica"

Bolívie
17.5. - 19.5.2019
šotolina

Roberto Saba

Roberto Saba

Claudio Ocampo

RS Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Mariano Aguilera

Mariano Aguilera

Diego Cagnotti

MD Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 3.

Rodrigo Gutierrez

Rodrigo Gutierrez
4722HIP

Eugenio Arrieta

Gutierrez Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 2.

Murauer Rallye St. Veit powered by IWD

Rakousko
18.5.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Simon Wagner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 08-05

Gerald Winter

RS Club Wolfsberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Dániel Fischer

Dániel Fischer
SP 07-72

Zoltán Buna

Dániel Fischer
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Maximilian Koch

Maximilian Koch
R SL 218

Lisa Brunthaler

Maximilian Koch
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Heinz Leitgeb

RB Motorsport
SP 06-61

Jasmin Leitgeb

Heinz Leitgeb
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
2 7.

RSAC Scottish Rally

Spojené království
18.5.2019
šotolina

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 06-85

John Rowan

David Bogie
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Rally del Parco Geominerario della Sardegna

Itálie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Maurizio Diomedi

Step Five Motorsport
FR 378KA

Giuseppe Pirisinu

Porto Cervo Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Vittorio Musselli

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Claudio Mele

Porto Cervo Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 2.

Camunia Rally

Itálie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Maria Panteghini

New Turbomark
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Alberto Dall'Era

P.A. Racing
A·6252

Roberto Mometti

R-XTEAM
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Felice Ducoli

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Giovanni Maifredini

Felice Ducoli
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Gianbattista Serioli

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Paolo Reccagni

Gianbattista Serioli
Konečné umístění
Vše 55.
R5 4.

Rally del Grifo

Itálie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Alessandro Battaglin

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Selena Pagliarini

Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Nicolò Marchioro

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Marco Marchetti

Soc. Scuderia Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Adriano Lovisetto

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Enrico Tessaro

Monselice Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Giovanni Cocco

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Christian Buccino

For Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Tiziano Panato

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Michele Zandonà

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 5.

Rally della Valdinievole

Itálie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Tobia Cavallini

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Giuliano Manfredi

Jolly Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Luca Pierotti

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Manuela Milli

Jolly Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Federico Santini

Trico World Rally Team
SY6 22E

Gabriele Romei

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Roberto Tucci

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Giampietro Micalizzi

Jolly Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
SC WR 5

Andrea Gabelloni

Art Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Rallye Régional de Mézidon

Francie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Christophe Rémy

Christophe Rémy

Capucine Ouvry

Christophe Rémy
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional du Val Dadou

Francie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

David Salanon

David Salanon

Méryl Giraldo

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Konečné umístění
Vše 37.
R5 2.

Rallye Sprint "Soutenons Clémence"

Belgie
18.5. - 19.5.2019
asfalt

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

AvD-Sachsen-Rallye

Německo
23.5. - 25.5.2019
asfalt

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Tobias Braun

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Philip Geipel

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Katrin Becker

ADAC Sachsen e.V
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Ron Schumann

Yellow Race
STL SP 24

Nanett Centner

ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Julius Tannert

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Helmar Hinneberg

ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Rally Liepāja

Lotyšsko
24.5. - 26.5.2019
šotolina

Łukasz Habaj

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Daniel Dymurski

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Chris Ingram

Toksport WRT
AW TS 156

Ross Whittock

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Stefan Kopczyk

Marijan Griebel
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Alexandros Tsouloftas

Toksport WRT
AW TS 158

Antonis Chrysostomou

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Eyvind Brynildsen

Toksport WRT
AW TS 157

Cato Menkerud

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
ERC 9.
RC2 9.

Vaidotas Žala

Agrorodeo Team
KMS 513

Andris Mālnieks

AGRORODEO
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
ERC 15.
RC2 16.

Mārtiņš Sesks

Motorsport Italia
11R 0338

Krišjānis Caune

LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0409

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.
ERC 19.
RC2 20.

Tibor Érdi

Érdi Rallye Team
SP 07-48

Szabolcs Kovács

Érdi Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
ERC 14.
RC2 15.

Filip Mareš

Kresta Racing
14R 0363

Jan Hloušek

ACCR Czech Rally Team I
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Rakan Al-Rashed

Printsport
A·6332

Hugo Magalhães

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.
ERC 17.
RC2 19.

Robert Blomberg

Robert Blomberg
RLS283

Ida Bood

Robert Blomberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 18.
RC2 18.

AMTK Rally Velenje

Slovinsko
24.5. - 25.5.2019
asfalt

Ferenc Kiss

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Gergely Patkó

Korda Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 08-05

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
2 9.

Boštjan Avbelj

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Damijan Andrejka

Lema Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
2 1.

Raliul Aradului

Rumunsko
24.5. - 25.5.2019
šotolina

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Constantin Aur

Academia Titi Aur
B 111 ATA

Anton Avram

Constantin Aur
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 6.

Tomáš Kukučka

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Peter Vejačka

Tomáš Kukučka
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Sebastian Barbu

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Bogdan Iancu

Sibiu Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

SM Riihimäki-ralli

Finsko
24.5. - 25.5.2019
šotolina

Teemu Asunmaa

Asunmaa Racing

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Juha Salo

Saloracing Finland

Topi Luhtinen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Kristian Kiviniemi

TGS Worldwide

Enni Mälkönen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.

Mikko Heikkilä

Antti Selivaara

Heidi Heikkilä

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.

Rally Terra da Auga

Španělsko
24.5. - 25.5.2019
šotolina

Xavier Pons

Calm Competició
S 2301 BCD

Rodrigo Sanjuan

ACSM Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Josep Basols

Josep Basols
S 8572 BCC

Xavier Amigo

Moto Club Igualada
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 8.

Eduard Pons

Baporo Motorsport
4702 KNH

Alberto Chamorro

Baporo Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Alexander Villanueva

Calm Competició
S 6338 BCC

José Pintor

Alexander Villanueva
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Javier Pardo

Rallycar
1234 JYM

Adrián Pérez

Escuderia Ourense
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

ELE Rally

Nizozemsko
24.5. - 25.5.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Kevin van Deijne

Kevin van Deijne
SP 07-41

Hein Verschuuren

Kevin van Deijne
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
RC2 3.

Erik van Loon

Wevers Sport
SP 04-03

Harmen Scholtalbers

Erik van Loon
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Jeroen Swaanen

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Erik de Wild

Jeroen Swaanen
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Rallye National de Savoie-Chautagne

Francie
24.5. - 25.5.2019
asfalt

Romain Guillerot

Alésia Méca Sport

Matthieu Bole-Richard

Romain Guillerot
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Hugo Bonfils

RSsport di Sandro Rossi

Olivier Brouze

Hugo Bonfils
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 7.

Olivier Burri

Olivier Burri

Christophe Cler

Olivier Burri
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Michel Giraldo

Roger Tuning

Méryl Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Ludovic Bogey

Metior Sport

Charlène Villaret

Ludovic Bogey
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Corentin Accigliaro

Miele Racing

Erwan Le Gosles

Corentin Accigliaro
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Rallye Régional du Marquenterre

Francie
24.5. - 25.5.2019
asfalt

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

Thomas Rollion

Yves Saint Requier
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Christophe Wilt

Christophe Wilt

Guillaume Leclercq

Christophe Wilt
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 6.

Franck Lescarmontier

RS Racing Services

Emmanuel Batel

Franck Lescarmontier
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
R5 7.

Laxårallyt

Švédsko
25.5.2019
šotolina

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Erik Gustafsson

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Jerker Axelsson

Pontus Tidemand Racing
BIKE

Mattias Andersson

Jerker Axelsson
Konečné umístění
Vše 84.
4WD 12.

Rally Kjellerup

Dánsko
25.5.2019
asfalt

Kristian Poulsen

Wevers Sport
SP 07-34

Ole Frederiksen

Kristian Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Ib Kragh

Ib Kragh

Ditte Kammersgaard

Ib Kragh
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Roland Poulsen

Kristian Poulsen
SP 06-53

Freddy Pedersen

Roland Poulsen
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.

Rally Bianco Azzurro - Rose'n Bowl

San Marino
25.5. - 26.5.2019
asfalt

Jader Vagnini

SPORTEC engineering
SL2 54E

Marco Baldazzi

San Marino
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Luigi Bruccoleri

Step Five Motorsport
11R 0410

Ilaria Rapisarda

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Stefano Magnani

Xmotors
A·6259

Mirco Gabrielli

San Marino
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Davide Simoncini

Michele Piccolotto
01R 0382

Lorenzo Ercolani

San Marino
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Gardermosprinten

Norsko
25.5.2019
asfalt

Stian Brøderud

Stian Brøderud
HJ 94513

Siv Jensen

Stian Brøderud
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
2 1.

Regional Arroyos y Esteros

Paraguay
26.5.2019
šotolina

José Luis Jacquet

José Luis Jacquet

Juan José Sánchez

José Luis Jacquet
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Miguel Ortega

Miguel Ortega

Enrique Fratta

Miguel Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Javier Ugarriza

Javier Ugarriza
YAS 708

German Maune

Javier Ugarriza
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Rallye-Sprint de Haillot

Belgie
29.5. - 30.5.2019
asfalt

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
1-TVH-010

Nathalie Mazuin

Adrian Fernémont
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugalsko
30.5. - 2.6.2019
šotolina

Kalle Rovanperä

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0427

Jonne Halttunen

ŠKODA Motorsport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
WRC 2 Pro 1.
RC2 1.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0426

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
evo
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
WRC 2 Pro 2.
RC2 2.

Benito Guerra

RaceSeven
P 6743 BCY

Jaime Zapata

Benito Guerra
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 8.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Nikolay Gryazin
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 7.

Henning Solberg

Toksport WRT
AW TS 159

Ilka Minor

Henning Solberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 5.

Pierre-Louis Loubet

2C Compétition
11R 0368

Vincent Landais

Pierre-Louis Loubet
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 3.

Ricardo Teodósio

Ricardo Teodósio
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

Ricardo Teodósio
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Jorge Carvalho

Miguel Barbosa
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide
SP 0418

Juhana Raitanen

Eerik Pietarinen
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 6.

Pedro Almeida

Pedro Almeida
39·TH·48

Nuno Almeida

Pedro Almeida
Konečné umístění
Vše 20.
WRC 2 12.
RC2 14.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Nuno Rodrigues da Silva

António Dias
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
SC WR 90

Paulo Babo

Diogo Salvi
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Rhys Yates

Rhys Yates
SP 06-06

James Morgan

Rhys Yates
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
WRC 2 15.
RC2 18.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger
A·6336

Miika Teiskonen

Kees Burger
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Francisco Teixeira

PT Racing
P 5955 BCY

João Serôdio

Francisco Teixeira
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Erechim Rally Brasil

Brazílie
30.5. - 2.6.2019
šotolina

Roberto Saba

Roberto Saba

Claudio Ocampo

RS TEAM
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
CODASUR 5.
RC2 5.

Paulo Nobre

Motorsport Italia
11R 0126

Gabriel Morales

Palmeirinha Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon

Francie
30.5.2019
asfalt

Stéphane Andre

Rally Service Racing

Samuel Passetemps

Stéphane Andre
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Kévin Duc

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

South Swedish Rally

Švédsko
30.5. - 1.6.2019
šotolina

Patrik Flodin

Johan Andersérs
ZMG334

Göran Bergsten

Andersérs Mek Verkstad
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
4WD 1.

Martin Berglund

Martin Berglund
YKK458

Joakim Gevert

ramudden.se
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
4WD 2.

Mattias Monelius

Mattias Monelius
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Mattias Monelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
4WD 3.

Anton Eriksson

AE Motorsport
SP 05-71

Lars Andersson

Anton Eriksson
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
4WD 9.

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Jörgen Fornander

Riflex Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
4WD 10.

Charles Andersson

Charles Andersson
XZL663

Leif Wigert

Charles Andersson
Konečné umístění
Vše 38.
4WD 16.

Rallye du Chablais

Švýcarsko
30.5. - 1.6.2019
asfalt

Ivan Ballinari

Roger Tuning
1-RVK-490

Paolo Pianca

Lugano Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
2 3.

Michael Burri

Olivier Burri
1-TWS-361

Anderson Levratti

Dmax Swiss
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Mike Coppens

Metior Sport
NR S 044

Renaud Jamoul

Lugano Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
2 -

Jérémie Toedtli

Race Art Technology
SC WR 5

Alexandre Chioso

Ecurie des 3 Chevrons
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Pascal Perroud

Balbosca
FT 571DM

Romain Blondeau

Lugano Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
2 4.

Jérémy Crétien

Easy Rally
BV 04 PRT

Xavier Rouchouze

Jérémy Crétien
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
2 5.

Rally Vyškov

Česká republika
31.5. - 1.6.2019
asfalt

Roman Odložilík

Roman Odložilík
02R 0097

Martin Tureček

SK DER Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Jaromír Tarabus

Keane Motorsport
01R 0474

Daniel Trunkát

Keane Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Jaromír Švec

TNT Počernice
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Jan Jelínek

Kresta Racing
14R 0362

Petr Ingr

Jan Jelínek
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.

Sol Rally Barbados

Barbados
31.5. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Carl Williamson

Thomas Preston
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 2.

Rally del Salento

Itálie
31.5. - 1.6.2019
asfalt

Mauro Miele

DreamOne Racing
01R 0410

Luca Beltrame

Giesse Promotion
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Marco Zegna

New Driver's Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 1.

Andrea Carella

MS Munaretto
FF 413CM

Enrico Bracchi

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 2.

Pierleonardo Bancher

Laura Bizzotto
B 111 WXK

Giandomenico Longo

Pintarally Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 25.
R5 5.

Patrizio Forte

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Maurizio Iacobelli

Casarano Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 3.

Rallye National Saint-Etienne / Forez

Francie
31.5. - 1.6.2019
asfalt

Stéphane Derory

Rally Service Racing

Margot Basso

Stéphane Derory
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 1.

Rallye National du Tréport

Francie
31.5. - 1.6.2019
asfalt

Christophe Wilt

Christophe Wilt

Guillaume Leclercq

Christophe Wilt
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Christophe Rémy

Christophe Rémy

Capucine Ouvry

Christophe Rémy
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye National du Laragnais

Francie
31.5. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Damien Oberti

Arcauto Competition

Jean-Pierre Ayasse

Damien Oberti
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 4.

Nicolas Schifano

Thibault Habouzit

Chloé Georget

Nicolas Schifano
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Thierry Pascal

Rally Service Racing

Dimitri Girardi

Thierry Pascal
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National du Saint-Émilion

Francie
31.5. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Bruno Longépé

Bruno Longépé

Ronan Choucroun

Bruno Longépé
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

David Salanon

David Salanon

Méryl Giraldo

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Faucher

Team FMSA

Damien Augustin

Anthony Faucher
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Alexandra Robin

Jean-Luc Roché
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 5.

Ronde de la Giraglia

Francie
31.5. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Paul Alerini

HK Racing

Etienne Patrone

Paul Alerini
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Team FJ

Fabrice Gordon

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Paul-Antoine Santoni

Balbosca

Jean-Baptiste Bacchiolelli

Paul-Antoine Santoni
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Tony Aguzzi

HK Racing

Jean-Pierre Borchia

Tony Aguzzi
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Georges-Alexandre Moracchini

Georges-Alexandre Moracchini

Laurent Goia

Georges-Alexandre Moracchini
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Damien Latella

Pool Racing

Marion Latella

Damien Latella
Konečné umístění
Vše 23.
R5 6.

Alexandre Latella

Miele Racing

Caroline Latella-Berchio

Alexandre Latella
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 4.

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Thomas Chauffray

Eddie Lemaitre
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Ahmed Elkaddouri

RSsport di Sandro Rossi

Mickael Camilli

Ahmed Elkaddouri
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rajd Nadwiślański

Polsko
31.5. - 1.6.2019
asfalt

Mikołaj Marczyk

Kresta Racing
14R 0365

Szymon Gospodarczyk

ŠKODA Polska Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
2 2.

Aurskog-Høland Rally

Norsko
1.6.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Stian Brøderud

Stian Brøderud
HJ 94513

Tina Jeanette Olsen

Stian Brøderud
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
2 4.

Palm Trees Rally

Kypr
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Simos Galatariotis

Galatariotis Rally Team
AA439-17

Antonis Ioannou

Petrolina Eni Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Rally Dei Templi

Itálie
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Alfonso Di Benedetto

Erreffe Rally Team
11R 0147

Ivan Rosato

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Rally degli Abeti e dell'Abetone

Itálie
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Luca Pierotti

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Manuela Milli

Jolly Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Federico Gasperetti

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Federico Ferrari

Pistoia Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Pierluigi Della Maggiora

Rally Experience
A·6132

Massimo Moriconi

Rally Revolution+1
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 5.

Rally Il Grappolo

Itálie
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Dario Beltramo

Turismotor's
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Jacopo Araldo

Balbosca
11R 0391

Daniele Araspi

Meteco Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Massimo Marasso

RB Motorsport
SP 0227

Marco Canuto

Scuderia Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Massimo Brega

P.A. Racing
A·6252

Paolo Zanini

Scuderia Piloti Oltrepò
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Federico Santini

Trico World Rally Team
SY6 22E

Gabriele Romei

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye National du Pays Viganais

Francie
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Olivier Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Catherine Constanty

Olivier Constanty
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

ORC Canal Rally

Belgie
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Philip Eggermont

SXM Competition
SK 2221

Nicolas Tjoen

Philip Eggermont
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Claudy Desoil Rally

Belgie
1.6. - 2.6.2019
asfalt

Sébastien Bedoret

SXM Competition
SK 2223

Thomas Walbrecq

Sébastien Bedoret
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Vincent Prégardien

Vincent Prégardien
1-UDC-300

Gregory Durand

Vincent Prégardien
Konečné umístění
Vše 22.

Better Value Tyres Safari Rally

Austrálie
1.6.2019
šotolina

John O'Dowd

John O'Dowd
27 RWA

Toni Feaver

Truck Wholesale WA
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Lone Star Canterbury Rally

Nový Zéland
2.6.2019
šotolina

Raana Horan

Raana Horan
1EZC·783

Michael Connor

Raana Horan
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.

Kingsley Jones

Kingsley Jones
1GNA·766

Waverley Jones

Kingsley Jones
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.

Lyons of Limerick Circuit of Munster Stages Rally

Irsko
2.6.2019
asfalt

Melvyn Evans

Melvyn Evans Motorsport
SP 06-84

Mark Glennerster

Melvyn Evans
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.

INA Delta Rally

Chorvatsko
6.6. - 8.6.2019
asfalt

Krisztián Hideg

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

István Kerék

AK Delta Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Dániel Fischer

Dániel Fischer
SP 07-72

Zoltán Buna

Dániel Fischer
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Gomes Zambia International Rally

Zambie
7.6. - 9.6.2019
šotolina

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
MRT-1

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
ARC 1.
RC2 1.

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai
MENENGAI

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
ARC 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye de Ourense

Španělsko
7.6. - 8.6.2019
asfalt

Xavier Pons

Calm Competició
S 2301 BCD

Rodrigo Sanjuan

ACSM Rallye Team
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

João Barros

João Barros
S 5819 BCC

António Costa

João Barros
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Taxi4 Székesfehérvár Rallye

Maďarsko
7.6. - 9.6.2019
asfalt

László Német

Botka Rally Team
SP 08-11

István Szabó

Juhász Média
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
RC2 5.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 269

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallysport
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
RC2 9.

Péter Osváth

Péter Osváth
SP 07-17

Tamás Papp

Rally Cafe Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
RC2 7.

János Balogh

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 06-35

Dániel Holczer

Energy RT
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Ferenc Vincze

Korda Racing
SP 06-92

Igor Bacigál

Korda Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0385

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
RC2 6.

Rali Sical

Portugalsko
7.6. - 8.6.2019
asfalt

Luís Rego

The Racing Factory
S 2161 BCC

Jorge Henriques

Team Além Mar
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Rali da Ribeira Brava

Portugalsko
7.6. - 8.6.2019
asfalt

Alexandre Camacho

Delta Rally
FN 460KY

Pedro Calado

Alexandre Camacho
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

Pedro Paixão

Pedro Paixão
SP 04-79

Luís Rodrigues

Pedro Paixão
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Rally Internazionale del Taro

Itálie
7.6. - 9.6.2019
asfalt

Damiano De Tommaso

MS Munaretto
SL2 28E

Giorgia Ascalone

MS Munaretto
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Alessandro Re

HK Racing
SP 06-39

Mauro Turati

La Superba
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Gianluca Tosi

Gima Autosport
01R 0335

Alessandro Del Barba

Movisport
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 4.

Marco Roncoroni

Balbosca
FT 571DM

Paolo Brusadelli

Marco Roncoroni
Konečné umístění
Vše 11.
R5 8.

Alfonso Di Benedetto

Erreffe Rally Team
11R 0147

Roberto Longo

Project Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 3.

Marcello Razzini

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Daniel Taufer

Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 2.

Riccardo Gatti

Balbosca
FS 0518

Moreno Toni

Riccardo Gatti
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 6.

Felice Re

HK Racing
SP 04-41

Mara Bariani

Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 5.

Simone Rabaglia

HK Racing
ELPA 1716

Roberto Mometti

S Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 19.
R5 11.

Claudio Arzà

Rally Experience
A·6132

Jasmine Manfredi

BB Competition
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
R5 10.

Luigi Giacobone

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Monica Cicognini

Racing for Genova Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 7.

Fausto Castagnoli

Pool Racing
SL2 53E

Silvia Minetti

Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Naz. 1.

Luciano D'Arcio

RSsport di Sandro Rossi
18·QX·31

Faustino Mucci

Eurosport
Konečné umístění
Naz. -

Riccardo Brugo

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Luca Silvestri

Collecchio Corse
Konečné umístění
Naz. 3.

Rallye de la Sainte Baume

Francie
7.6. - 8.6.2019
asfalt

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Balbosca

Fabrice Gordon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Richard Bourcier

By Bianchi rally team

Jean-Marc Ducousso

Richard Bourcier
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.
R5 3.

Renaud Berard

MBC Location

Pascal Romero

Renaud Berard
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 6.

Rallye National Écureuil Drôme-Provençale

Francie
7.6. - 8.6.2019
asfalt

Bruno Ginhoux

Bruno Ginhoux

Sylvie Maia

Bruno Ginhoux
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Rallye National des Vins Mâcon

Francie
7.6. - 9.6.2019
asfalt

David Salanon

David Salanon

Méryl Giraldo

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše -
R5 -

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Candice Melocco

Nicolas Hernandez
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Laurent Lecki

Alésia Méca Sport

Jérémy Lamur

Laurent Lecki
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
R5 1.

Eddie Lemaitre

Eddie Lemaitre

Thomas Chauffray

Eddie Lemaitre
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 9.

Mathias Vaison

Vaison Racing

Geoffrey Combe

Mathias Vaison
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 5.

Luc Giroux

Bruno Longépé

Julien Loup

Luc Giroux
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 4.

Denis Millet

Denis Millet

Bertrand Angonin

Denis Millet
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 3.

Fabien Ducoté

Thibault Habouzit

Thomas Litaudon

Fabien Ducoté
Konečné umístění
Vše 7.
R5 6.

Thierry Chkondali

Rally Service Racing

Sébastien Raviot

Thierry Chkondali
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.
R5 8.

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

François Ravault

Nicolas Roux
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 7.

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Samuel Passetemps

Christian de Boussac
Konečné umístění
Vše 59.
R5 10.

Circuito Oscar Crespo Sucre

Bolívie
7.6. - 9.6.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Mariano Aguilera

Mariano Aguilera

Diego Startari

Mariano Aguilera
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
RC2 5.

Rodrigo Gutierrez

Rodrigo Gutierrez
4722HIP

Carlos Montero

Rodrigo Gutierrez
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

MRC Rally Tríbeč

Slovensko
7.6. - 9.6.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Michal Žiak

Michal Žiak
BR S 044

Martin Krbyľa

Michal Žiak
Konečné umístění
Vše -