Rallijs Alūksne

Latvia
13.1. - 14.1.2017
snow

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Offerdalingen

Sweden
14.1.2017
snow

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monaco
16.1. - 22.1.2017
tarmac / snow

Andreas Mikkelsen

ŠKODA Motorsport

Anders Jæger

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 7.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rally & Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 11.
RC2 4.

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Philippe Baffoun

Rally Service Racing

Bruno Larue

Philippe Baffoun
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Jérémy Crétien

Easy Rally

Lilian Jacquemoud

Jérémy Crétien
Final Placement
All 27.
RC2 11.

Z-Trofén

Sweden
21.1.2017
snow

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Arctic Lapland Rally

Finland
26.1. - 28.1.2017
snow

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 20.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 7.

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Jarkko Alanen

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Ville Ruokanen

Printsport

Timo Pallari

Printsport
Final Placement
All 6.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Mikko Lukka

Jan Dohmen Rally Team
Final Placement
All 17.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 24.

Halls Winter Rally

Lithuania
27.1. - 28.1.2017
snow

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Renatas Vaitkevičius

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Martynas Samuitis

Martin Sport
JPH 015

Ramūnas Šaučikovas

ŠKODA AUTO Lithuania
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 3.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 4.

Mombasa Cement Rally

Kenya
27.1. - 28.1.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Sugar Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

KNA Rally Finnskog

Norway
28.1.2017
snow

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Qatar International Rally

Qatar
3.2. - 4.2.2017
gravel

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Autotek Motorsport
SP 04-47

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Khalid Al-Suwaidi

Toksport WRT
SY6 21E

Marshall Clarke

Khalid Al-Suwaidi
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Corrib Oil Galway International Rally

Ireland
4.2. - 5.2.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 8.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SL1 96E

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All 10.

Svenskt Mästerskap Rally-Sprint

Sweden
4.2. - 5.2.2017
snow

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 91.
4WD 25.

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Philip Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All -
4WD -

Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse

France
4.2. - 5.2.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Teddy Vilanova

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Antoine Casabianca

Rally Service Racing

Nicolas Saulnier

Antoine Casabianca
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

Rally Sweden

Sweden
9.2. - 12.2.2017
snow

Henning Solberg

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Cato Menkerud

Henning Solberg
Final Placement
All 31.
RC2 15.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Jarkko Alanen

Jukka Ketomäki
Final Placement
All 18.
RC2 7.

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallijs Sarma

Latvia
11.2.2017
snow

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Cambrian Rally

United Kingdom
11.2.2017
gravel / snow

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All -

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All -

Willie Loughman Forestry Rally

Ireland
12.2.2017
gravel

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 5.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SL1 96E

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All 22.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 4.

SM Vaakuna-ralli

Finland
17.2. - 18.2.2017
snow

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 3.

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Ville Ruokanen

Printsport

Timo Pallari

Printsport
Final Placement
All 12.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 9.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Mikko Lukka

Jan Dohmen Rally Team
Final Placement
All 32.

Alex Forsström

TGS Worldwide

Markus Määttänen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -

Rally Circuit "Daniel Bonara"

Italy
17.2. - 19.2.2017
tarmac

Mirko Zanardini

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Paolo Reccagni

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Riccardo Pederzani

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Mirko Reto

Meteco Corse
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Luca Tosini

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Roberto Peroglio

New Turbo Mark
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 5.

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugal
18.2. - 19.2.2017
gravel

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 7.

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
21 86SE

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 8.

Paulo Meireles

AR Vidal Racing
P 1570 BCS

Marcos Gonçalves

Paulo Meireles
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Vännäs-Plåt Rallyt

Sweden
18.2.2017
snow

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Philip Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Arnold Clark Jurys Inn Snowman Rally

United Kingdom
18.2.2017
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Ral·li Esprint Sant Julià

Spain
18.2. - 19.2.2017
tarmac

Albert Orriols

Albert Orriols
S 5937 BBZ

Lluís Pujolar

Escuderia Osona
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Primera fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
18.2.2017
gravel

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Fabrizio Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Diego Gimenez

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Segunda fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
19.2.2017
gravel

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Fabrizio Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rally van Haspengouw

Belgium
24.2. - 25.2.2017
tarmac

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Didier Bostoen

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 6.

Benoît Allart

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Ecurie Bayard
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Östersund Winter Rally

Sweden
24.2. - 25.2.2017
snow

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 8.
4WD 8.

Rallye National de la Côte Fleurie

France
24.2. - 25.2.2017
tarmac

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Mickaël Reydellet

Rally Service Racing

Thomas Chauffray

Mickaël Reydellet
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Nicolas Dupont

Rally Service Racing

Mickaël Fesquet

Nicolas Dupont
Final Placement
All 15.
R5 4.

Rally Ronde del Canavese

Italy
25.2. - 26.2.2017
tarmac

Denis Colombini

Denis Colombini
NM 502 Z

Michele Ferrara

Denis Colombini
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Numedalsrally

Norway
25.2.2017
snow

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye

Germany
3.3. - 4.3.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Sandro Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Marcus Poschner

racepro motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 6.

INA Rally Kumrovec

Croatia
3.3. - 4.3.2017
tarmac

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
P-01854

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 5.

Rallye National di u Paese Aiaccinu

France
3.3. - 5.3.2017
tarmac

Paul-Antoine Santoni

S.A. Motorsport Italia

Audrey Orphelin

Paul-Antoine Santoni
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia

Andrea Gaspari

Umberto Scandola
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Easy Rally

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Rally del Guairá

Paraguay
3.3. - 5.3.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Rubén García

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Diego Cagnotti

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Città di Arezzo - Ronde Valtiberina

Italy
4.3. - 5.3.2017
gravel

Tullio Versace

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Paolo Cargnelutti

Winners Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Régional de Printemps

France
4.3. - 5.3.2017
tarmac

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Vincent Landais

Quentin Giordano
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional Baldomérien

France
4.3. - 5.3.2017
tarmac

David Salanon

P.A. Racing

Hervé Reocreux

David Salanon
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominique Subert

3D Autos

Jérôme Bard

Dominique Subert
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Rallye Régional du Pays Avallonnais

France
4.3. - 5.3.2017
tarmac

Laurent Lecki

Alésia Méca Sport

Jérémy Lamur

Laurent Lecki
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional de Vaison la Romaine

France
4.3. - 5.3.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Teddy Vilanova

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Mullsjöcup 3

Sweden
5.3.2017
snow

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Philip Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Rally Guanajuato Corona

Mexico
9.3. - 12.3.2017
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0309

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Hubert Ptaszek

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 088

Maciej Szczepaniak

ORLEN Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Benito Guerra

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Borja Rozada

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Tahko SM-Ralli

Finland
10.3. - 11.3.2017
snow

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 4.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.

Alex Forsström

TGS Worldwide

Eetu-Pekka Hellsten

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 13.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Mikko Lukka

Jan Dohmen Rally Team
Final Placement
All 12.

Rali de Castelo Branco

Portugal
11.3. - 12.3.2017
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye Régional de l'Or - Pays de Jumilhac

France
11.3.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Malcolm Wilson Rally

United Kingdom
11.3.2017
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 57.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 12.

LBC-Ruschen

Sweden
11.3.2017
snow

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 3.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 8.
4WD 8.

Mayo Stages Rally

Ireland
12.3.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye Le Touquet Pas-de-Calais

France
16.3. - 18.3.2017
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 8.

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

RTTC - YACCO
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 6.

Vincent Dubert

Team FJ

Alexandre Coria

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Thomas Roux

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Mickaël Reydellet

Rally Service Racing

Thomas Chauffray

Mickaël Reydellet
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 9.

Safari Rally

Kenya
17.3. - 18.3.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222G

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 9.
ARC 3.
RC2 9.

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai
KCK 888V

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Sugar Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Rebenland Rallye

Austria
17.3. - 18.3.2017
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All 1.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Stefan Kopczyk

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All -

Andreas Aigner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Ilka Minor

Andreas Aigner
Final Placement
All 5.

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Jennifer Lerch

race pro Motorsport
Final Placement
All 22.

Herock Spa Rally

Belgium
17.3. - 18.3.2017
tarmac

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Benoît Allart

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Bayard
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Didier Bostoen

Duindistel
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Guillaume Dilley

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Stéphane Prévot

Guillaume Dilley
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio

Italy
17.3. - 19.3.2017
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Alessandro Perico

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Mauro Turati

Team Autoservice Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Andrea Nucita

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Marco Vozzo

Phoenix
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Andrea Gabelloni

ART-Motorsport
Final Placement
CR 1.

Rallye National Pays du Gier

France
17.3. - 18.3.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Althaus

EB Technologies

Alain Ioset

Nicolas Althaus
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Brick & Steel Border Counties Rally

United Kingdom
17.3. - 18.3.2017
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All -

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All 1.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All -

Rallye Internacional Sierra Morena

Spain
17.3. - 18.3.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye National du Vallon de Marcillac

France
17.3. - 19.3.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

R5+ Cassovia Rally

Slovakia
17.3. - 18.3.2017
tarmac

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
SL2 73E

Lukáš Kostka

L Racing - Styllex
Final Placement
All 1.

Quality Hotel Clonakilty West Cork Rally

Ireland
18.3. - 19.3.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 5.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SL1 96E

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All 7.

Zuiderzeerally

Netherlands
18.3.2017
tarmac

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye National de Haute Provence

France
18.3. - 19.3.2017
tarmac

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Alexandre Chioso

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye de Meuse

France
18.3. - 19.3.2017
tarmac

Adrien Cereda

Rally Service Racing

Jean-Baptiste Salsmann

Adrien Cereda
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

A123 Teszt Rallye az RRC Kupáért

Hungary
18.3. - 19.3.2017
tarmac

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 113

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallysport
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
4WD 4.

Tercera fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
19.3.2017
gravel

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Fabrizio Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Diego Gimenez

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

JANČA Valašská rally Valmez

Czech Republic
24.3. - 26.3.2017
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul ŠKODA ACA Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 10.
2 9.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 8.
2 7.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 11.
2 10.

Daniel Landa

Racing 21
01R 0337

Julius Gál

Racing 21
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié

France
24.3. - 25.3.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Matthieu Belhacene

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Guy Fiori

Rally Service Racing

Julien Tavera

Guy Fiori
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Rally dei Laghi

Italy
25.3. - 26.3.2017
tarmac

Filippo Pensotti

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Gabriele Falzone

Valcuvia Corse
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 1.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Roberta Passone

New Driver's Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Sprint Bralos "Tasos Kapelas"

Greece
25.3. - 26.3.2017
tarmac

Diamantis Tzampazis

Tzampazis Racing Team

Giorgos Polizois

Diamantis Tzampazis
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Azores Airlines Rallye

Portugal
30.3. - 1.4.2017
gravel

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Stefan Kopczyk

Marijan Griebel
Final Placement
All 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Artūrs Šimins

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Jan Černý

AR Vidal Racing
P 2594 BCT

Petr Černohorský

ACCR Czech Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
NM 906 Z

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Tess Rally Brasov

Romania
30.3. - 1.4.2017
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Prorally Team Brasov
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Rally Trans Itapúa

Paraguay
31.3. - 2.4.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Diego Cagnotti

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All 4.
CODASUR 4.
RC2 4.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 3.
CODASUR 3.
RC2 3.

Marcos Ligato

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Rubén García

Marcos Ligato
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

L Racing Rally Rožňava

Slovakia
31.3. - 1.4.2017
tarmac

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Martin Koči

Wevers Sport
SP 04-77

Lukáš Kostka

L Racing Styllex
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Jaroslav Melichárek

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Erik Melichárek

MELICO Racing
Final Placement
All 7.
2 5.

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár autosport
Final Placement
All 10.
2 7.

Rallye Sanremo

Italy
31.3. - 1.4.2017
tarmac

Alessandro Perico

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Mauro Turati

Team Autoservice Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Andrea Nucita

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Marco Vozzo

Phoenix
Final Placement
All 38.
RC2 9.

Uğur Soylu

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Aras Dinçer

Uğur Soylu
Final Placement
Leggenda 12.

HELL Miskolc Rallye

Hungary
31.3. - 2.4.2017
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

János Balogh

János Balogh
SP 04-67

Dániel Holczer

ŠKODA Rallye Club / Energy RT
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 9.
2 9.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 113

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallysport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

József Trencsényi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 10.
2 10.

Rallye Terre des Causses

France
31.3. - 2.4.2017
gravel

Quentin Gilbert

Tagai Racing Technology

Renaud Jamoul

Quentin Gilbert
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 1.

Jean Pascal Besson

Easy Rally

Patrice Roissac

Jean Pascal Besson
Final Placement
All 23.
R5 6.

Rallye National Epernay Vins de Champagne

France
31.3. - 2.4.2017
tarmac

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Jérôme Galpin
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Olivier Bacle

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 2.

Rallye du Pays de Grasse Fleurs et Parfums

France
31.3. - 1.4.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional Denis HOARAU

France
1.4.2017
tarmac

Idris Gangate

EB Technologies

Souka Zaneguy

Idris Gangate
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Che Guevara Energy Drink Tour de Corse

France
6.4. - 9.4.2017
tarmac

Andreas Mikkelsen

ŠKODA Motorsport

Anders Jæger

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 7.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 16.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 9.

Ole Christian Veiby

Printsport

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 7.

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport

Lukáš Kostka

Styllex - L Racing
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Alberto Marchetti

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Mario Scalmani

Alberto Marchetti
Final Placement
All 30.
RC2 13.

Stéphane Sarrazin

Sarrazin Motorsport

Jacques-Julien Renucci

Stéphane Sarrazin
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 3.

Guy Fiori

Rally Service Racing

Julien Tavera

Guy Fiori
Final Placement
All 51.
RC2 17.

Jérémie Toedtli

Easy Rally

Antoine Paque

Jérémie Toedtli
Final Placement
All 12.
RC2 5.

Ageus Rallysprint

Czech Republic
7.4. - 8.4.2017
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All -

Tomáš Kostka

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Ladislav Kučera

Tomáš Kostka
Final Placement
All 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 4.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 14.

Jaroslav Melichárek

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Erik Melichárek

Melico Racing
Final Placement
All 5.

Lavanttal Rallye

Austria
7.4. - 8.4.2017
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All -

Andreas Aigner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Ilka Minor

Andreas Aigner
Final Placement
All 2.

ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg

Germany
7.4. - 8.4.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Sandro Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Marcus Poschner

race:pro motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

TAC Rally

Belgium
7.4. - 8.4.2017
tarmac

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Benoît Allart

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Bayard
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 5.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Duindistel
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Liburna Terra

Italy
7.4. - 8.4.2017
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Alfredo De Dominicis

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 8.

Massimiliano Tonso

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Massimo Bizzocchi

Peks Team
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 5.

Rally Internazionale Lirenas

Italy
7.4. - 9.4.2017
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Eleonora Mori

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Tonino Di Cosimo

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Paolo Francescucci

Tonino Di Cosimo
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 4.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Roberta Passone

New Driver's Team
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Critérium Jurassien

Switzerland
7.4. - 8.4.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Althaus

EB Technologies
BB-607-ET

Alain Ioset

Lugano Racing Team
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Abbey Hotel Moonraker Forestry Rally

Ireland
8.4.2017
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 4.

Somerset Stages Rally

United Kingdom
8.4.2017
gravel

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 9.

Rallye Régional du Frontonnais

France
8.4. - 9.4.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Matthieu Belhacene

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All 17.
R5 3.

Rallye National de la Fougère

France
14.4. - 16.4.2017
tarmac

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Pierre Roché

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Christophe Couttier

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All 19.
R5 3.

Rallye Régional du Pays d'Olliergues

France
15.4. - 16.4.2017
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Fiona Perraud

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Motors Rally Show

Italy
16.4. - 17.4.2017
tarmac

Marco Miraglia

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Anna Colombo

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 6.

Raffaele Rinaldi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Luca Pieri

Raffaele Rinaldi
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Targa Florio - Rally Internazionale di Sicilia

Italy
19.4. - 22.4.2017
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Andrea Nucita

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Marco Vozzo

Team Automob. Phoenix
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Yaroslav Fedorov

Džo Labuckas
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Lyon - Charbonnières - Rhône

France
20.4. - 22.4.2017
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Vincent Dubert

Team FJ

Alexandre Coria

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 5.

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Antoine Paque

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 7.

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Arnaud Michal

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 13.
R5 10.

Julien Saunier

Rally Service Racing

Frédéric Vauclare

Julien Saunier
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 9.

Loïc Bisson

Easy Rally

Geoffrey Combe

Loïc Bisson
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Jérémy Crétien

Easy Rally

Xavier Rouchouze

Jérémy Crétien
Final Placement
All 17.
R5 12.

Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic
21.4. - 22.4.2017
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0325

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul ŠKODA ACA Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 7.

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Štěpán Palivec

Jan Sýkora
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 11.
2 8.

Daniel Landa

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

Pavel Zalabák

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All 34.
2 9.

Rajd Świdnicki - KRAUSE

Poland
21.4. - 23.4.2017
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Renatas Vaitkevičius

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Marcin Gagacki

Oponeo Motorsport
CB 086GC

Marcin Bilski

Marcin Gagacki
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Rallye Casino Espinho

Portugal
21.4. - 22.4.2017
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Rally Gotland

Sweden
21.4. - 22.4.2017
gravel

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Lotta Lundqvist

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 13.
4WD 7.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 4.
4WD 4.

Rally Prealpi Orobiche

Italy
22.4. - 23.4.2017
tarmac

Alessandro Perico

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Mauro Turati

Team Autoservice Sport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Colombi Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally della Valdinievole

Italy
22.4. - 23.4.2017
tarmac

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

David Demari

Art Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Gabriele Tognozzi

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Francesco Pinelli

Jolly Club
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally del Tartufo

Italy
22.4. - 23.4.2017
tarmac

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Dario Beltramo

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Saygılı Rulman Ege Rallisi

Turkey
22.4. - 23.4.2017
tarmac

Burak Çukurova

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motor Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Uğur Soylu

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Aras Dinçer

BC Vision Motor Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye Régional des Gueules Noires

France
22.4.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Lark in the Park Stages Rally

Ireland
22.4.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 2.

McDonald & Munro Speyside Stages

United Kingdom
22.4.2017
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Andrew Roughead

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 2.

Four Seasons Hotel Monaghan Stages Rally

Ireland
23.4.2017
tarmac

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SL1 96E

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All -

YPF Rally Argentina

Argentina
27.4. - 30.4.2017
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0309

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Benito Guerra

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Daniel Cué

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Hubert Ptaszek

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 088

Maciej Szczepaniak

ORLEN Team
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Juan Carlos Alonso

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Matias Mercadal

Juan Carlos Alonso
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

International Rally of Whangarei

New Zealand
28.4. - 30.4.2017
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Stéphane Prévot

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Ole Christian Veiby

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Prešov

Slovakia
28.4. - 29.4.2017
tarmac

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár Autošport
Final Placement
All 7.
2 7.

Jaroslav Melichárek

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Erik Melichárek

Melico Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

OPEL Wechselland Rallye

Austria
28.4. - 29.4.2017
tarmac

Wolfgang Scherleithner

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Gerald Winter

BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 16.

Rallye de Wallonie

Belgium
28.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Benoît Allart

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Ecurie Bayard
Final Placement
All 58.
RC2 19.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Didier Bostoen

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 11.
RC2 10.

Xavier Bouche

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Laurent Royer

Ecurie Bayard
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 7.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-SEY-955

Johan Jalet

Ghislain de Mevius
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Edwin Schilt

Wevers Sport
SP 05-08

Lisette Bakker

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 12.
RC2 11.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Steelvent Ózd Rally

Hungary
28.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA RT.H-Herczig Rallye
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
2 -

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
2 6.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 11.
2 10.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 113

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallysport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Cartell.ie International Rally of the Lakes

Ireland
28.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 4.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
SL1 96E

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All 6.

Ral.li Ciutat d'Igualada

Spain
28.4. - 29.4.2017
tarmac

Albert Orriols

Albert Orriols
S 5937 BBZ

Lluís Pujolar

Escuderia Osona
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National de Lozère

France
28.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

David Brocourt

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 1.

Rallye National de la Lys

France
28.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rallye National Côte des Nacres Costa Serena

France
28.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Easy Rally

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Antoine Casabianca

Rally Service Racing

Tony Barichella

Antoine Casabianca
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Rally Città di Casarano

Italy
29.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Fernando Primiceri

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Mauro Plantera

Casarano Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Marco Timo

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Salvatore Invidia

Casarano Rally Team
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Rally dei Nuraghi e del Vermentino

Italy
29.4. - 30.4.2017
gravel

Giuseppe Dettori

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Carlo Pisano

Team Autoservice
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Pirelli International Rally

United Kingdom
29.4. - 30.4.2017
gravel

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All 1.

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 4.

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 3.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 8.

Rali Sical

Portugal
29.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Tiago Azevedo

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

Mário Castro

Tiago Azevedo
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye Régional de la Guirlande

France
29.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Maureen Sauteur

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 2.

Rallye National de l'Escarène

France
29.4. - 30.4.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Hässleholms GP

Sweden
30.4.2017
tarmac

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

Rally Islas Canarias

Spain
4.5. - 6.5.2017
tarmac

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
S 5702 BBZ

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Stefan Kopczyk

Marijan Griebel
Final Placement
All 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

ACCR Czech Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition
11R 0143

Jérôme Degout

Sylvain Michel
Final Placement
All 8.
ERC 8.
RC2 8.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 14.
ERC 14.
RC2 14.

Grzegorz Grzyb

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Przemysław Zawada

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Botka-Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 19.
ERC 19.
RC2 19.

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 13.
ERC 13.
RC2 13.

Yeray Lemes

RaceSeven
S 9706 BBZ

Daniel Sosa

Auto Laca Competición
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

BT Transilvania Rally powered by Ford

Romania
4.5. - 6.5.2017
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 083135

Tudor Mârza

CS ProRally Team BV
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig
KS R 397

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

KMCK e. V, im ADAC
Final Placement
All 50.
2 7.

Rallye Elba - Trofeo Bardahl

Italy
4.5. - 6.5.2017
tarmac

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 14.
R5 6.

Alberto Roveta

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Nicolò Gonella

Rally Team
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 4.

Rally Vyškov

Czech Republic
5.5. - 6.5.2017
tarmac

Zdeněk Pokorný

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 12.

ADAC Rallye "Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue"

Germany
5.5. - 6.5.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally Opatija

Croatia
5.5. - 6.5.2017
tarmac

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Jennifer Lerch

Race Pro Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.

Podbrdské setkání legend

Czech Republic
6.5. - 7.5.2017
tarmac

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Pavel Matuška

Jan Sýkora
Final Placement
All 1.

Björn Waldegårds Minne

Sweden
6.5.2017
gravel

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Mathias Waldegård

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

Majpokalen

Sweden
6.5.2017
gravel

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 3.

Rally Sørland

Norway
6.5.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

TerraWise Ralli

Finland
6.5.2017
gravel

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 2.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Mikko Lukka

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 3.

Leptines Rally

Belgium
6.5. - 7.5.2017
tarmac

Achiel Boxoen

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Freddy Loix

Achiel Boxoen
Final Placement
All 3.

Rally Adriatico

Italy
12.5. - 14.5.2017
gravel

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Alfredo De Dominicis

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 9.

Rallye Villa de Adeje BP Tenerife 'Trofeo Cicar'

Spain
12.5. - 13.5.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Adrián García

RaceSeven
S 9706 BBZ

Israel Pereira

Escuderia Villa de Adeje
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 5.

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

France
12.5. - 14.5.2017
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Valentin Sarreaud

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Thibault Durbec

Team FJ

Jacques-Julien Renucci

RTTC - YACCO
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 6.

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or

France
12.5. - 14.5.2017
tarmac

Benjamin Mosson

Alésia Méca Sport

Matthieu Bole-Richard

Benjamin Mosson
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

Nathalie Roux

Nicolas Roux
Final Placement
All 21.
R5 3.

Raiply Eldoret Rally

Kenya
12.5. - 13.5.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222G

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai
KCK 888V

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Sugar Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 6.

Rallye de Dieppe - Normandie

France
12.5. - 14.5.2017
tarmac

Eric Roussel

Rally Service Racing

Etienne Roussel

Eric Roussel
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 3.

Rallye National du Val d'Ance

France
12.5. - 13.5.2017
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Damien Gouttefangeas

Rally Service Racing

Pierre Decouzon

Damien Gouttefangeas
Final Placement
All 13.
R5 2.

Rallye National de Saint-Joseph

France
12.5. - 14.5.2017
tarmac

Idris Gangate

EB Technologies

Souka Zaneguy

Idris Gangate
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Christophe Vassor

BR-Performance

Olivier Corre

Christophe Vassor
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Rally Città di Varallo e Borgosesia

Italy
13.5. - 14.5.2017
tarmac

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Marco Zegna

New Driver's Team
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Abbey Hotel Donegal Forest Stages Rally

Ireland
13.5.2017
gravel

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 1.

Plains Rally

United Kingdom
13.5.2017
gravel

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 9.

Rallye Régional du Printemps de Bords

France
13.5. - 14.5.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Julien Pesenti

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal
18.5. - 21.5.2017
gravel

Andreas Mikkelsen

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0323

Anders Jæger

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Benito Guerra

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Daniel Cué

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 32.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 14.

Quentin Gilbert

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 090

Renaud Jamoul

Quentin Gilbert
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

António Costa

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 16.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Hubert Ptaszek

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 093

Maciej Szczepaniak

ORLEN Team
Final Placement
All 24.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 10.

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 22.
RC2 8.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
NM RS 303

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Erechim Rally Brasil

Brazil
19.5. - 21.5.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Saba Competicion
Final Placement
All 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Marcos Ligato

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Rubén García

Saba Competicion
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

KIA Rally Team
Final Placement
All 3.
CODASUR 3.
RC2 3.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Edgardo Galindo

MZR Rally
Final Placement
All 4.
CODASUR 4.
RC2 4.

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Enrique Fratta

Copetrol Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic
19.5. - 20.5.2017
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0325

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul ŠKODA ACA Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Matthias Kahle

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Christian Doerr

Matthias Kahle
Final Placement
All 15.
2 10.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Daniel Landa

Racing 21
01R 0337

Pavel Zalabák

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All -
2 -

M6 LOG ISEUM Rallye

Hungary
19.5. - 21.5.2017
gravel

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 9.
2 9.

Zoltán Szabó

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Krisztián Szabó

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All -
2 -

RSAC Scottish Rally

United Kingdom
19.5. - 20.5.2017
gravel

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All -

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 3.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 5.

Sezoensrally

Belgium
19.5. - 20.5.2017
tarmac / gravel

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Benoît Allart

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Bayard
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 4.

Achiel Boxoen

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Jasper Vermeulen

Duindistel
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Gert Broekaert

Duindistel
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Riihimäki-ralli

Finland
19.5. - 20.5.2017
gravel

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 3.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 1.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.

Juuso Nordgren

TGS Worldwide

Mikael Korhonen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 2.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Final Placement
All 7.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Rebecca van der Marel

Jan Dohmen Rally Team
Final Placement
All 13.

Rally Talsi

Latvia
19.5. - 20.5.2017
gravel

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
JPH 015

Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė

General Financing team Pitlane
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 4.

Rally Bulgaria

Bulgaria
19.5. - 21.5.2017
tarmac

Burak Çukurova

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Vedat Bostancı

BCVision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Uğur Soylu

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Aras Dinçer

BCVision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 4.

Rally Internazionale del Taro

Italy
19.5. - 21.5.2017
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Eleonora Mori

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Marco Zegna

New Drivers Team
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 4.

Giacomo Scattolon

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Paolo Zanini

Road Runner
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 3.

Rallye National de la Vallée du Cher

France
19.5. - 21.5.2017
tarmac

Laurent Fauguet

Rally Service Racing

Philippe Petitjean

Laurent Fauguet
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Kévin Bronner

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Annie Gauthier

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 15.
R5 4.

Rallye Régional de la Matheysine

France
19.5. - 20.5.2017
tarmac

Michel Giraldo

Roger Tuning

Thierry Muscat

Michel Giraldo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Thierry Pascal

Rally Service Racing

Dimitri Girardi

Thierry Pascal
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Rally Bellunese

Italy
20.5. - 21.5.2017
tarmac

Giorgio De Tisi

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Rudy Pollet

CAR Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Violenrallyt

Sweden
20.5.2017
gravel

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 7.
4WD 5.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All -
4WD -

Rallye Régional du Val Dadou

France
20.5. - 21.5.2017
tarmac

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All 24.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de Mézidon-Canon

France
20.5. - 21.5.2017
tarmac

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye-Sprint de Haillot

Belgium
24.5. - 25.5.2017
tarmac

Adrian Fernémont

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Samuel Maillen

Adrian Fernémont
Final Placement
All 2.

South Swedish Rally

Sweden
25.5. - 27.5.2017
gravel

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 7.
4WD 5.

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Lotta Lundqvist

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 14.
4WD 8.

Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon

France
25.5.2017
tarmac

Stéphane Andre

Rally Service Racing

Stéphane Peyronel

Stéphane Andre
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominique Subert

3D Autos

Jérôme Bard

Dominique Subert
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Gaspard Metifiot

Rally Service Racing

Eric Costechareyre

Gaspard Metifiot
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 3.

National Capital Rally

Australia
26.5. - 28.5.2017
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Stéphane Prévot

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 2.
RC2 2.

Ole Christian Veiby

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

AvD-Sachsen-Rallye

Germany
26.5. - 27.5.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Sandro Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Marcus Poschner

race:pro motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Rajd Gdańsk Baltic Cup

Poland
26.5. - 28.5.2017
gravel

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Marcin Gagacki

Oponeo Motorsport
CB 086GC

Marcin Bilski

Marcin Gagacki
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Renatas Vaitkevičius

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

ELE Rally

Netherlands
26.5. - 27.5.2017
tarmac

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Erik de Wild
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Neste Harju Rally

Estonia
26.5. - 27.5.2017
gravel

Jukka Hiltunen

Jukka Hiltunen

Jarkko Kalliolepo

Jukka Hiltunen
Final Placement
All -

Mait Maarend

ALM Motorsport Management

Mihkel Kapp

ALM Motorsport
Final Placement
All -

Rally 1000 Miglia

Italy
26.5. - 27.5.2017
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 1.

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Gianluigi Niboli

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Manuel Fenoli

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 3.

Rally Città di Torino

Italy
26.5. - 27.5.2017
tarmac

Alessandro Gino

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Marco Ravera

Gino WRC Team
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Tatry

Slovakia
26.5. - 27.5.2017
tarmac

Martin Koči

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

Filip Schovánek

Styllex motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Bogusław Browiński

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár Autošport
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

Rallye National du Saint-Émilion

France
26.5. - 28.5.2017
tarmac

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Jérôme Galpin
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Alexandra Robin

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Jean Galpin

Team FJ

Françoise Galpin

Jean Galpin
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Ludovic Moreau

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 3.

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All 56.
R5 5.

Rally del Matese - Rally del Medio Volturno

Italy
27.5. - 28.5.2017
tarmac

Fabio Gianfico

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Liberato Mongillo

Rush Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Régional de la Croisette

France
27.5.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Matthieu Belhacene

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

ORC Canal Rally

Belgium
27.5. - 28.5.2017
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye National de Lorraine

France
27.5. - 28.5.2017
tarmac

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Valentin Salmon

Quentin Giordano
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally Empordà

Spain
27.5.2017
tarmac

Albert Orriols

Albert Orriols
S 5937 BBZ

Lluís Pujolar

Esc. Osona
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Hotel Kilmore Cavan Stages Rally

Ireland
28.5.2017
tarmac

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 3.

Regional Aregua - Lambare

Paraguay
28.5.2017
gravel

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye du Chablais

Switzerland
1.6. - 3.6.2017
tarmac

Jérémie Toedtli

Easy Rally
WW-160-QK

Antoine Paque

Ecurie des 3 Chevrons
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 8.

Pierre-Manuel Jenot

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Slobodan Milosavljevic

Pierre-Manuel Jenot
Final Placement
All 12.
RC2 10.

SEAJETS Acropolis Rally

Greece
2.6. - 4.6.2017
gravel

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Grzegorz Grzyb

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Botka - Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Yorgo Philippedes

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Leonidas Maheras

Team Greece
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Socratis Tsolakidis

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 05-29

Haris Dimos

Socratis Tsolakidis
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

The Most RALLY

Czech Republic
2.6. - 3.6.2017
tarmac

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 8.

Raliul Aradului

Romania
2.6. - 3.6.2017
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally del Salento

Italy
2.6. - 4.6.2017
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Fernando Primiceri

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Mauro Plantera

Casarano Rally Team
Final Placement
CR 1.

Rallye Régional du Marquenterre

France
2.6. - 3.6.2017
tarmac

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National du Pays Viganais

France
2.6. - 4.6.2017
tarmac

Fabiano Lo Fiego

3D Autos

Angelo Lo Fiego

Fabiano Lo Fiego
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Ronde de la Giraglia

France
2.6. - 3.6.2017
tarmac

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Easy Rally

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Fabrice Gordon

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Rallye National des Vins Mâcon

France
2.6. - 4.6.2017
tarmac

Laurent Lecki

Alésia Méca Sport

Jérémy Lamur

Laurent Lecki
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Olivier Bacle

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 6.

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Julien Pesenti

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Thierry Monnet

Rally Service Racing

Cédric Hugonnot

Thierry Monnet
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

Nathalie Roux

Nicolas Roux
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 5.

Rallye National du Laragnais

France
2.6. - 4.6.2017
tarmac

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Città di Maniago

Italy
3.6. - 4.6.2017
tarmac

Luca Vicario

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Stefano Doneddu

Overboost Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Rally de Santaní

Paraguay
3.6. - 4.6.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Diego Cagnotti

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Enrique Fratta

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Heda Gästabudstrofén

Sweden
3.6.2017
gravel

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 3.

Jezzine Rally by OMT

Lebanon
3.6. - 4.6.2017
tarmac

Rodolphe Asmar

Motortune Racing
KI 807 DU

Ziad Chehab

Rodolphe Asmar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Abdo Feghali

Motortune Racing
SP 03-92

Marc Haddad

Abdo Feghali
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Circuit of Munster Stages Rally

Ireland
4.6.2017
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

John Rowan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 7.

John Mulholland

John Mulholland
SP 04-67

Jeff Case

John Mulholland
Final Placement
All 33.

Rally Italia Sardegna

Italy
8.6. - 11.6.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

Printsport
A·5943

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 3.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0331

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 2.

Giuseppe Dettori

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Carlo Pisano

Giuseppe Dettori
Final Placement
All 21.
RC2 7.

Kees Burger

Kees Burger
A·5959

Mikko Lukka

Kees Burger
Final Placement
All 32.
RC2 11.

Rallye du Limousin Nouvelle-Aquitaine

France
8.6. - 10.6.2017
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 6.

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Valentin Salmon

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

Jean-Sébastien Vigion

Team FJ

Kévin Parent

RTTC - YACCO
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Fabiano Lo Fiego

3D Autos

Romain Roche

Fabiano Lo Fiego
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Vidreiro Centro de Portugal

Portugal
9.6. - 10.6.2017
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Székesfehérvár Rallye

Hungary
9.6. - 11.6.2017
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
2 6.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 9.
2 9.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 7.
2 7.

Zoltán Lencse

Zoltán Lencse / Zsolt Marozsi
BA S 210

Tamás Hofbauer

Trg System
Final Placement
All -
2 -

SM O.K. Auto-ralli

Finland
9.6. - 10.6.2017
gravel

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All -

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 3.

Juuso Nordgren

TGS Worldwide

Mikael Korhonen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 2.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 7.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Final Placement
All 12.

Rallye de Ourense

Spain
9.6. - 10.6.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Rally Valli Ossolane

Italy
9.6. - 11.6.2017
tarmac

Fabrizio Margaroli

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Andrea Dresti

Rally & CO
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Grégoire Hotz

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Pietro Ravasi

Lugano Racing Team
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Massimo Margaroli

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Mario Cerutti

Rally & CO
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Bilmetro

Sweden
9.6. - 10.6.2017
gravel

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 16.
4WD 10.

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Lotta Lundqvist

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 8.
4WD 7.

WOODSTOXX - MOTUL Rally van Wervik

Belgium
9.6. - 10.6.2017
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Arne Dekeyser

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 3.

Achiel Boxoen

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Frédéric Miclotte

Achiel Boxoen
Final Placement
All 10.

Rallye Régional du Lochois

France
9.6. - 10.6.2017
tarmac

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Annie Gauthier

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Alexandra Robin

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional du Val d'Orain

France
9.6. - 10.6.2017
tarmac

Cédric Rabasse

Alésia Méca Sport

Sabrina Rabasse

Cédric Rabasse
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

ValPista Rally Experience

Italy
10.6. - 11.6.2017
tarmac

Giovanni Baiano

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Vladimiro Grandi

Evo Rally
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 2.

Cyprus Rally

Cyprus
16.6. - 18.6.2017
tarmac / gravel

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 30.
ERC 30.
RC2 24.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Botka-Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 23.
ERC 23.
RC2 20.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Charalambos Timotheou

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Antonis Chrysostomou

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 17.
ERC 17.
RC2 17.

AGROTEC PETRONAS Syntium rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic
16.6. - 17.6.2017
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0325

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
CJ 019969

Filip Schovánek

Styllex Motorsport
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 10.
2 9.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár Autosport
Final Placement
All 22.
2 16.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 15.
2 13.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 24.
2 17.

Daniel Landa

Racing 21
01R 0337

Pavel Zalabák

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All 17.
2 15.

Žemaitijos ralis

Lithuania
16.6. - 17.6.2017
gravel

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
JPH 015

Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė

General Financing Team Pitlane
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 3.

Raliul Moldovei Bacău

Romania
16.6. - 17.6.2017
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Prorally Team Brasov
Final Placement
All 28.
RC2 6.

Joule Donegal International Rally

Ireland
16.6. - 18.6.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All -

John Mulholland

John Mulholland
SP 04-67

Jeff Case

John Mulholland
Final Placement
All 11.

Fly540, RSC Rally

Kenya
16.6. - 17.6.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai
KCK 888V

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Sugar Racing
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallye National des Bornes

France
16.6. - 17.6.2017
tarmac

Jérémy Crétien

Easy Rally

Lilian Jacquemoud

Jérémy Crétien
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Ludovic Gal
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Florian Duret

Roger Tuning

Stéphanie Generaux

Florian Duret
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Rallye National Nice Jean Behra

France
16.6. - 17.6.2017
tarmac

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Romain Pagnon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Aurskog-Høland Rally

Norway
17.6.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Rally di Alba

Italy
17.6. - 18.6.2017
tarmac

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Marco Colombi
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rally Rose'n Bowl

San Marino
17.6. - 18.6.2017
tarmac

Uğur Soylu

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Aras Dinçer

Uğur Soylu
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 3.

Toivakka-Ralli

Finland
17.6.2017
gravel

Ari Saxberg

Saxspeed

Pekka Leppälä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 13.

Ypres Rally

Belgium
22.6. - 24.6.2017
tarmac

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 8.

Bryan Bouffier

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

Gilbert Dini

Bryan Bouffier
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All 27.
RC2 20.

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Andrew Roughead

David Bogie
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Achiel Boxoen

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Jasper Vermeulen

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 17.
RC2 15.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

John Rowan

Macsport
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Stuart Loudon

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 37.
RC2 25.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg

Germany
23.6. - 24.6.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Uğur Soylu

Toksport WRT
SL1 96E

Aras Dinçer

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 15.
R5 6.

Rally della Marca

Italy
23.6. - 24.6.2017
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 1.

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 2.

Rally Ronde del Ticino

Switzerland
23.6. - 24.6.2017
tarmac

Grégoire Hotz

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Pietro Ravasi

Lugano Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

Franco Bernardazzi

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Massimo Suter

Lugano Racing
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 6.

Rallye National de Savoie-Chautagne

France
23.6. - 24.6.2017
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Anthony Gorguilo

Sylvain Michel
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Romain Guillerot

Alésia Méca Sport

Matthieu Bole-Richard

Romain Guillerot
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye National du Gard - Alès Agglomération

France
23.6. - 25.6.2017
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Fiona Perraud

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional des Vins de Chinon et du Véron

France
23.6. - 25.6.2017
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Christophe Baudry

Pierre Roché
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Jérôme Galpin
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional du Brionnais

France
23.6. - 24.6.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Matthieu Belhacene

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Thierry Monnet

Rally Service Racing

Cédric Hugonnot

Thierry Monnet
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Schneebergland Rallye

Austria
24.6.2017
gravel

Christian Mrlik

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Jasmin Kramer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All -

Zoltán Szabó

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Krisztián Szabó

Zoltán Szabó
Final Placement
All 5.

Rally de la República

Paraguay
24.6. - 25.6.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Diego Cagnotti

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Enrique Fratta

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rally di Caltanissetta

Italy
24.6. - 25.6.2017
tarmac

Francesco Laganà

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Elena Giovenale

Francesco Laganà
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional du Sidobre

France
24.6. - 25.6.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Matthieu Belhacene

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All 22.
R5 2.

Ravens Rock Rally

Ireland
25.6.2017
tarmac

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
VW15 WRC

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All 4.

ORLEN Rally Poland

Poland
29.6. - 2.7.2017
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Benito Guerra

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Daniel Cué

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 17.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 5.

Ole Christian Veiby

Printsport
A·5983

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Hubert Ptaszek

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 093

Maciej Szczepaniak

ORLEN Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Quentin Gilbert

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 088

Renaud Jamoul

Quentin Gilbert
Final Placement
All 15.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 4.

Raul Jeets

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Kuldar Sikk

Tehase Auto
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Shell V-Power Pearl of Africa Uganda Rally

Uganda
30.6. - 1.7.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
ARC 1.
RC2 1.

Rally Troia

Turkey
30.6. - 2.7.2017
tarmac

Burak Çukurova

Botka Rally Team
SP 05-38

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Uğur Soylu

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Aras Dinçer

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Ral·li Osona

Spain
30.6. - 2.7.2017
tarmac

Albert Orriols

Albert Orriols
S 5937 BBZ

Lluís Pujolar

Escuderia Osona
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Terre de Langres Haute-Marne

France
30.6. - 2.7.2017
gravel

Jean Pascal Besson

Easy Rally

Patrice Roissac

Jean Pascal Besson
Final Placement
All 13.
R5 3.

Rallye National de Saint Marcellin

France
30.6. - 1.7.2017
tarmac

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Geoffrey Combe

Fabrice Bect
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional de la Côte Roannaise

France
30.6. - 1.7.2017
tarmac

David Salanon

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Jérôme Cave

David Salanon
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Romain Pagnon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Rallye Régional Celavo / Prunelli

France
30.6. - 1.7.2017
tarmac

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Easy Rally

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic
1.7. - 2.7.2017
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0325

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul ŠKODA ACA Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

Markéta Skácelová

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 7.

Roman Kresta

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Petr Starý

Mogul Racing Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Štěpán Palivec

Jan Sýkora
Final Placement
All 10.
2 9.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 12.
2 10.

Daniel Landa

Racing 21
01R 0337

Pavel Zalabák

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Jiří Tošovský

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Tomáš Plachý

Jiří Tošovský
Final Placement
All 24.
2 12.

Camunia Rally

Italy
1.7. - 2.7.2017
tarmac

Luca Tosini

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Roberto Peroglio

New Turbomark
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Maria Panteghini

New Turbomark
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Occitanie

France
6.7. - 8.7.2017
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Kévin Parent

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Team FJ
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Jean-Sébastien Vigion

Team FJ

Valentin Sarreaud

RTTC - Yacco
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 6.

Rally de San Juan

Argentina
7.7. - 9.7.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
BXC 788

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Juan Carlos Alonso

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Matias Ramos

Juan Carlos Alonso
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Veszprém Rallye

Hungary
7.7. - 9.7.2017
gravel

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Balázs Benik

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 05-29

Bence Rácz

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 7.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 11.
2 10.

Róbert Bútor

Róbert Bútor
SP 05-35

Róbert Tagai

Dynamic Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 19.
2 12.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 113

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallyesport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Zoltán Lencse

Zoltán Lencse / Zsolt Marozsi
BA S 210

Tamás Hofbauer

TRG System
Final Placement
All 20.
2 13.

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 04-71

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 17.
2 11.

Károly Vizelli

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

Péter Nagy

Korda Racing
Final Placement
All 10.
2 9.

Rally Internazionale del Casentino

Italy
7.7. - 8.7.2017
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Eleonora Mori

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Giacomo Scattolon

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Paolo Zanini

Road Runner Team
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 3.

Giuseppe Di Palma

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Bernier Cobra

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 2.

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Jennifer Lerch

Thomas Wallenwein
Final Placement
All 30.
R5 9.

Rallye de Ferrol

Spain
7.7. - 8.7.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Rallye National des Vins de Vouvray

France
7.7. - 9.7.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Julien Pesenti

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye de Bourgogne - Côte Chalonnaise

France
7.7. - 9.7.2017
tarmac

Guy Mottard

Alésia Méca Sport

Delphine Zambetti

Guy Mottard
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Philippe Baffoun

Rally Service Racing

Gwenaël Bernard

Philippe Baffoun
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 2.

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

Nathalie Roux

Nicolas Roux
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Nicky Grist Stages 100

United Kingdom
8.7. - 9.7.2017
tarmac / gravel

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All 1.

GTC Rally

Netherlands
8.7. - 9.7.2017
tarmac

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Slottssprinten Rally

Sweden
8.7.2017
gravel

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All -
4WD -

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Stefan Ahl

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 4.
4WD 4.

LOTUS Rallye

Portugal
8.7. - 9.7.2017
gravel

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
NM RS 303

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Cedar's Rally

Lebanon
8.7. - 9.7.2017
tarmac

Roger Feghali

Motortune Racing
KI 807 DU

Joseph Matar

Roger Feghali
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Abdo Feghali

Motortune Racing
SP 03-92

Marc Haddad

Abdo Feghali
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallye Régional du Béarn

France
8.7.2017
tarmac

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Ludovic Moreau

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 1.

Sligo Stages Rally

Ireland
9.7.2017
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 2.

Brendan Cumiskey

Brendan Cumiskey
VW15 WRC

Ronan O'Kane

Brendan Cumiskey
Final Placement
All 6.

Rally Lubeník

Slovakia
14.7. - 15.7.2017
tarmac

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
CJ 019975

Filip Schovánek

Styllex motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár Autošport
Final Placement
All 6.
2 5.

Raliul Perla Harghitei

Romania
14.7. - 15.7.2017
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Zsolt Marozsi

Zoltán Lencse / Zsolt Marozsi
BA S 210

Péter Mihalik

Zsolt Marozsi
Final Placement
All 8.
2 5.

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 05-38

Ramón Ferencz

Dávid Botka
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

San Marino Rally

San Marino
14.7. - 16.7.2017
gravel

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Movisport
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Autoglym ralli

Finland
14.7. - 15.7.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

Printsport

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 2.

Juuso Nordgren

TGS Worldwide

Mikael Korhonen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 7.

Jari Huttunen

Printsport

Antti Linnaketo

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Mikko Lukka

Jan Dohmen Rally Team
Final Placement
All 14.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Printsport
Final Placement
All 31.

Kari Hämäläinen

?

Arto Kapanen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 6.

Rallye Régional Le Mans

France
14.7. - 15.7.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Alexia Desnoyer

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Sprint de Solre Saint Géry

Belgium
20.7. - 21.7.2017
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye Weiz

Austria
21.7. - 22.7.2017
tarmac

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

Markéta Skácelová

ACCR Czech Team
Final Placement
All 6.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 9.

Yeşil Bursa Rallisi

Turkey
21.7. - 23.7.2017
gravel

Burak Çukurova

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Uğur Soylu

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Aras Dinçer

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye National Montagne Noire

France
21.7. - 23.7.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jérémy Cenci

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Michel Bonfils

2C Compétition

René Belleville

Michel Bonfils
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de Matour

France
21.7. - 22.7.2017
tarmac

Thierry Monnet

Rally Service Racing

Thomas Monnet

Thierry Monnet
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National de Saintonge

France
21.7. - 23.7.2017
tarmac

Stéphane Andre

Rally Service Racing

Samuel Passetemps

Stéphane Andre
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Rallijs Latvija

Latvia
22.7. - 23.7.2017
tarmac / gravel

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
JPH 015

Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė

General Financing team Pitlane
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Moscato Rally - Rally delle Langhe

Italy
22.7. - 23.7.2017
tarmac

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Enrico Ghietti

Turismotor's
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Simone Fornara

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Paolo Urban

Scuderia Speed Fire
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Città di Schio

Italy
22.7. - 23.7.2017
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Luciano Cobbe

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Fabio Turco

Meteco Corse
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Neste Rally Finland

Finland
27.7. - 30.7.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

Printsport

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Quentin Gilbert

Tagai Racing Technology

Renaud Jamoul

Quentin Gilbert
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 4.

Juuso Nordgren

TGS Worldwide

Mikael Korhonen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 36.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 16.

Jari Huttunen

Printsport

Antti Linnaketo

Printsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia

Michele Ferrara

S.A. Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 37.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 17.

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies

Kuldar Sikk

Team Tehase Auto
Final Placement
All 22.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 10.

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 13.
RC2 3.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Jukka Kasi
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Kees Burger

Kees Burger

Mikko Lukka

Kees Burger
Final Placement
All 23.
RC2 11.

Jukka Metsälä

Jukka Ketomäki

Sari Ohra-aho

Jukka Metsälä
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Final Placement
All 39.
RC2 18.

Zoltán Szabó

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary

Krisztián Szabó

Zoltán Szabó
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Ari Saxberg

Saxspeed

Pekka Leppälä

Ari Saxberg
Final Placement
All 28.
RC2 12.

Rally Pačejov

Czech Republic
28.7. - 29.7.2017
tarmac

Jaromír Tarabus

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Daniel Trunkát

Jaromír Tarabus
Final Placement
All 2.

Martin Koči

Racing 21
01R 0358

Filip Schovánek

Styllex Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Štěpán Palivec

Jan Sýkora
Final Placement
All 6.

Matthias Kahle

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Christian Doerr

Matthias Kahle
Final Placement
All 7.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 19.

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Veronika Římalová

TNT Počernice
Final Placement
All 10.

Tour Auto OPEL - Rallye de la Réunion

France
28.7. - 30.7.2017
tarmac

Idris Gangate

EB Technologies

Souka Zaneguy

Idris Gangate
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Christophe Vassor

BR-Performance

Olivier Corre

Christophe Vassor
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 2.

Rally de Alto Paraná

Paraguay
28.7. - 30.7.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 7.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
BXC 788

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Diego Cagnotti

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 11.
RC2 9.

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Enrique Fratta

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallye Régional de la Fourme

France
28.7. - 29.7.2017
tarmac

Dominique Subert

3D Autos

Nicolas Chevarin

Dominique Subert
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye National de la Plaine

France
28.7. - 29.7.2017
tarmac

Thierry Chkondali

Rally Service Racing

Sébastien Raviot

Thierry Chkondali
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

McNulty Motors Tyrone Stages Rally

United Kingdom
29.7.2017
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 1.

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

Barney Mitchell

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 2.

John Mulholland

John Mulholland
SP 04-67

Jeff Case

John Mulholland
Final Placement
All 23.

Rajd Rzeszowski

Poland
3.8. - 5.8.2017
tarmac

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
39·TH·48

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 9.
ERC 9.
RC2 9.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Stefan Kopczyk

Marijan Griebel
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Bogusław Browiński

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 15.
ERC 15.
RC2 15.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition
11R 0143

Jérôme Degout

Sylvain Michel
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

ACCR Czech Team
Final Placement
All 12.
ERC 12.
RC2 12.

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 05-38

Márk Mesterházi

Botka-Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 13.
ERC 13.
RC2 13.

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Renatas Vaitkevičius

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
RSMP 15.

Marcin Gagacki

Oponeo Motorsport
CB 086GC

Paweł Drahan

Marcin Gagacki
Final Placement
RSMP 7.

Rali Vinho Madeira

Portugal
3.8. - 5.8.2017
tarmac

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 6.

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

António Costa

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig
KS R 397

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

KMCK e. V. im ADAC
Final Placement
All 12.
RC2 12.

S-DMV Thüringen Rallye

Germany
3.8. - 5.8.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Sandro Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Marcus Poschner

racepro motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Oryx Energies Rally of Tanzania

Tanzania
4.8. - 6.8.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
ARC 1.
RC2 1.

Int. M6 LOG Baranya Kupa

Hungary
4.8. - 6.8.2017
tarmac

Zsolt Marozsi

Zoltán Lencse / Zsolt Marozsi
BA S 210

Péter Mihalik

Corse Attack Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Milano Rally Show

Italy
4.8. - 5.8.2017
tarmac

Alessandro Perico

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Mauro Turati

Team Autoservice Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 1.

Samsonas Rally Rokiškis

Lithuania
4.8. - 5.8.2017
gravel

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
JPH 015

Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė

General Financing team Pitlane
Final Placement
All 6.
4WD 6.

Rally Internazionale della Ciociaria

Italy
5.8. - 6.8.2017
tarmac

Emanuele Giannetti

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Marco Lepore

Emanuele Giannetti
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally del Tirreno

Italy
5.8. - 6.8.2017
tarmac

Salvatore Riolo

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Gianfrancesco Rappa

CST Sport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

MJM Group Dogleap Tarmac Rally Stages

United Kingdom
5.8.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallye National de Fourmies en Avesnois

France
5.8. - 6.8.2017
tarmac

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional du Trièves

France
5.8. - 6.8.2017
tarmac

Michel Giraldo

Roger Tuning

Méryl Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

International Rally of Johor

Malaysia
11.8. - 13.8.2017
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Stéphane Prévot

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 2.
RC2 2.

Ole Christian Veiby

Race Torque Engineering
11R 0290

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Yuya Sumiyama

Cusco Racing
1EZC·784

Takahiro Yasui

Cusco Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Rally Acosta Ñu

Paraguay
11.8. - 13.8.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
BXC 788

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Diego Cagnotti

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Fernando Zuleta

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Grampian Forest Rally

United Kingdom
12.8.2017
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye Régional 24 Dordogne Périgord

France
12.8. - 13.8.2017
tarmac

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Annie Gauthier

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 2.

Yves Arnaudeau

Rally Service Racing

Aymeric Larribiere

Yves Arnaudeau
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rally van Staden

Belgium
14.8. - 15.8.2017
tarmac

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 2.

ADAC Rallye Deutschland

Germany
17.8. - 20.8.2017
tarmac

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0331

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Benito Guerra

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Daniel Cué

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 18.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 9.

Quentin Gilbert

Tagai Racing Technology
KN S 088

Renaud Jamoul

Quentin Gilbert
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Stefan Kopczyk

BRR Baumschlager Rallye und Racing
Final Placement
All 17.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 8.

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SP 05-23

Davy Thierie

Adapta WRT
Final Placement
All 20.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 11.

Edwin Schilt

Wevers Sport
SP 05-08

Lisette Bakker

Styllex motorsport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Veronika Římalová

Patrik Rujbr
Final Placement
All 35.
RC2 18.

John Mulholland Motors Ulster Rally

United Kingdom
18.8. - 19.8.2017
tarmac

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All 2.

Martin McCormack

Martin McCormack
SY6 46E

David Moynihan

Martin McCormack
Final Placement
All 4.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 5.

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 7.

John Mulholland

John Mulholland
SP 04-67

Jeff Case

John Mulholland
Final Placement
All 48.

Kolsvarundan

Sweden
18.8. - 19.8.2017
gravel

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 3.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Sunnyside Experience
Final Placement
All 7.
4WD 7.

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Jörgen Fornander

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 33.
4WD 12.

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal

Ida Bood

Fredrik Alsdal
Final Placement
All 35.
4WD 14.

Rallye National du Boulonnais

France
18.8. - 20.8.2017
tarmac

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally Konsmo

Norway
19.8.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Rallye Régional de Chartreuse

France
19.8. - 20.8.2017
tarmac

Benjamin Perrin

Roger Tuning

Quentin Perrin

Benjamin Perrin
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de Saint-Germain-La-Campagne

France
19.8. - 20.8.2017
tarmac

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional des 12 Travaux d'Hercule

France
19.8. - 20.8.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Kévin Bronner

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic
25.8. - 27.8.2017
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0325

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
39·TH·48

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 9.
ERC 9.
RC2 9.

Marijan Griebel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Stefan Kopczyk

Marijan Griebel
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Roman Kresta

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Petr Starý

Mogul Racing Team
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Pavel Valoušek

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Veronika Havelková

Icari Rally Team
Final Placement
All 8.
ERC 8.
RC2 8.

Martin Koči

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Filip Schovánek

Rallytechnology
Final Placement
All 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Tomáš Kostka

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Ladislav Kučera

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

ACCR Czech Team
Final Placement
All 12.
ERC 12.
RC2 12.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 14.
ERC 14.
RC2 14.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Botka-Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 17.
ERC 17.
RC2 17.

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 05-38

Márk Mesterházi

Botka-Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 45.
ERC 42.
RC2 29.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0358

Markéta Skácelová

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Daniel Landa

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

Pavel Zalabák

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Rally Sudamericano Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Bolivia
25.8. - 27.8.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Marcos Ligato

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Rubén García

Marcos Ligato
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Rally of Lebanon

Lebanon
25.8. - 27.8.2017
tarmac

Roger Feghali

Motortune Racing
KI 807 DU

Joseph Matar

Roger Feghali
Final Placement
All 1.
MERC 1.
RC2 1.

Abdo Feghali

Toksport WRT
SP 04-47

Marc Haddad

Abdo Feghali
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Gilbert Bannout

Toksport WRT
SL1 96E

Maxime Vilmot

Gilbert Bannout
Final Placement
All 2.
MERC 2.
RC2 2.

Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia

Italy
25.8. - 26.8.2017
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 4.

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Michele Perna

Movisport
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 2.

Paolo Oriella

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Sandra Tommasini

Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Terre de Lozère Sud de France

France
25.8. - 27.8.2017
gravel

Jean Pascal Besson

Easy Rally

Patrice Roissac

Jean Pascal Besson
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Lõuna-Eesti Ralli

Estonia
25.8. - 26.8.2017
gravel

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
KU-1529

Andrus Toom

Team Tehase Auto
Final Placement
All 8.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Jonne Halttunen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 3.

Rallye National d'Autun Sud-Morvan

France
25.8. - 27.8.2017
tarmac

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Romain Pagnon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Christophe Vaison

Vaison Racing

Frédéric Deziré

Christophe Vaison
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Mänttä 200-Ajo

Finland
26.8.2017
gravel

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Printsport
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye Régional des Monts de Vaucluse

France
26.8. - 27.8.2017
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye

Hungary
26.8. - 27.8.2017
tarmac

Zoltán Lencse

Zoltán Lencse / Zsolt Marozsi
BA S 210

Annamária Kovács

TRG System
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine

France
31.8. - 2.9.2017
tarmac

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Kévin Parent

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Charles Martin

Team FJ

Thierry Salva

RTTC - YACCO
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Team FJ
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Arnaud Michal

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 7.

Michel Giraldo

2C Compétition

Méryl Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 5.

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Pascal Favrat

Vaison Racing

Jean-Luc Duval

Pascal Favrat
Final Placement
All 18.
R5 9.

Benjamin Perrin

Easy Rally

Grégory Deloche

Benjamin Perrin
Final Placement
All 27.
R5 12.

Denis Baillif

EB Technologies

Patricia Pages

Denis Baillif
Final Placement
All 22.
R5 11.

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Gilles Combe

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All 17.
R5 8.

ConXioN Omloop van Vlaanderen

Belgium
1.9. - 2.9.2017
tarmac

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Achiel Boxoen

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Jasper Vermeulen

Achiel Boxoen
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rally Sliven

Bulgaria
1.9. - 3.9.2017
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

C.S. ProRally Team Brașov
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

DeutschMann Rallye Trebišov

Slovakia
1.9. - 2.9.2017
tarmac

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Filip Schovánek

Styllex motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 1.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 2.

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár autosport
Final Placement
All 6.
2 5.

Rallye des Alpes du Mont Blanc

Italy
1.9. - 2.9.2017
tarmac

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Enrico Ghietti

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne

France
1.9. - 2.9.2017
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Stéphane Abrial

Rally Service Racing

Isabelle Sicard

Stéphane Abrial
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally della Lanterna - Rally Val d'Aveto

Italy
2.9. - 3.9.2017
tarmac

Giuseppe Roberto Bevacqua

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Silvia Gallotti

Essei Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally di Reggello - Città di Firenze

Italy
2.9. - 3.9.2017
tarmac

Marco Gianesini

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Marco Bergonzi

Top Rally
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Strömkarlsrallyt

Sweden
2.9.2017
gravel

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

EventSigns Woodpecker Stages Rally

United Kingdom
2.9.2017
gravel

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Stuart Loudon

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 7.

Trailer Parts and Spares Lakeland Stages Rally

United Kingdom
2.9.2017
gravel

Derek McGarrity

KG Motorsport
SL2 80E

Noel O'Sullivan

Derek McGarrity
Final Placement
All 4.

Pohjanmaa Ralli

Finland
2.9. - 3.9.2017
gravel

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Final Placement
All 5.

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Kai Risberg

Jukka Ketomäki
Final Placement
All 2.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 3.

Cotnari Rally Iași

Romania
7.9. - 9.9.2017
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Zsolt Marozsi

Zoltán Lencse / Zsolt Marozsi
BA S 210

Péter Mihalik

Zsolt Marozsi
Final Placement
All 6.
2 4.

Rwanda Mountain Gorilla Rally

Rwanda
8.9. - 9.9.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
ARC 1.
RC2 1.

PETROL Rally Nova Gorica

Slovenia
8.9. - 9.9.2017
tarmac

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 05-80

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 8.

ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen

Germany
8.9. - 9.9.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

DHL Rally Elektrėnai

Lithuania
8.9. - 9.9.2017
gravel

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
JPH 015

Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė

General Financing team Pitlane
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

East Sweden Rally

Sweden
8.9. - 9.9.2017
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Jonas Andersson

Pontus Tidemand
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo
YFO335

Karl-Olof Lexe

Sunnyside Experience
Final Placement
All -
4WD -

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Göran Schönqvist

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 5.
4WD 3.

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal

Ida Bood

Fredrik Alsdal
Final Placement
All 31.
4WD 11.

Rajd Dolnośląski

Poland
8.9. - 9.9.2017
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Renatas Vaitkevičius

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
All 26.
2 4.

İTO İstanbul Rallisi

Turkey
8.9. - 10.9.2017
gravel

Burak Çukurova

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Erkan Güral

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Burak Koçoğlu

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 3.

SM Oili Jalonen Ralli

Finland
8.9. - 9.9.2017
gravel

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All -

Jussi Vainionpää

Printsport

Mika Juntunen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 7.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Final Placement
All 11.

Kari Hämäläinen

?

Arto Kapanen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 10.

Rallye Internazionale San Martino

Italy
8.9. - 9.9.2017
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 1.

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Michele Perna

Movisport
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 2.

Paolo Oriella

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Sandra Tommasini

Rally Team
Final Placement
All 26.
R5 7.

Gianluigi Niboli

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Manuel Fenoli

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye le Béthunois

France
8.9. - 10.9.2017
tarmac

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 2.

Rallye Régional de la Vésubie

France
8.9. - 9.9.2017
tarmac

Anthony Fotia

Roger Tuning

Magali Bortot

Anthony Fotia
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye International Ain-Jura

France
8.9. - 9.9.2017
tarmac

Jean Pascal Besson

Easy Rally

Frédéric Buellet

Jean Pascal Besson
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 5.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

David Brocourt

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 4.

Rally Il Nido dell'Aquila

Italy
9.9. - 10.9.2017
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Mauro Grassi

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Rally Porta del Gargano

Italy
9.9. - 10.9.2017
tarmac

Salvatore Riolo

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Gianfrancesco Rappa

CST Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Pietro Azzarone

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Paolo De Filippo

Biella Corse
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Rallye du Pays de Saint-Yrieix

France
9.9. - 10.9.2017
tarmac

Paul Gauthier

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Ludovic Moreau

Paul Gauthier
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 1.

Rallye National de Lisieux

France
9.9. - 10.9.2017
tarmac

Pierre Ragues

Pierre Ragues

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional du Picodon

France
9.9. - 10.9.2017
tarmac

Jérémy Fargier

3D Autos

Yoan Pourtier

Jérémy Fargier
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 1.

Aarova Rallysprint

Belgium
10.9.2017
tarmac

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Gert Broekaert

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 2.

Steven Vergalle

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

Michel Van Welden

Steven Vergalle
Final Placement
All 14.

Frédéric Miclotte

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Jourdan Serderidis

Frédéric Miclotte
Final Placement
All 3.

KNA Kongsvinger Rallysprint

Norway
10.9.2017
tarmac

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Sjur Strand

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 8.

Shiraz International Rally

Iran
13.9. - 15.9.2017
gravel

Vojtěch Štajf

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Markéta Skácelová

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All 2.
MERC 2.
RC2 2.

Daniel Landa

Racing 21
01R 0337

Pavel Zalabák

Spirit 21
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo

Spain
14.9. - 16.9.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

138.com Rally Isle of Man

United Kingdom
14.9. - 16.9.2017
tarmac

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Torstein Eriksen

Fredrik Åhlin
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rally di Roma Capitale

Italy
15.9. - 17.9.2017
tarmac

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
39·TH·48

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 26.
ERC 26.
RC2 12.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 8.
ERC 8.
RC2 8.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

ACCR Czech Team
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Tonino Di Cosimo

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Paolo Francescucci

Tonino Di Cosimo
Final Placement
All 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
CIR 2.

Rally Hokkaido

Japan
15.9. - 17.9.2017
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Stéphane Prévot

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Ole Christian Veiby

Race Torque Engineering
11R 0290

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 16.
APRC 3.
RC2 15.

Yuya Sumiyama

Cusco Racing
1EZC·784

Takahiro Yasui

Cusco Racing
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallye National de Bourbon

France
15.9. - 17.9.2017
tarmac

Christophe Vassor

BR-Performance

Olivier Corre

Christophe Vassor
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Idris Gangate

EB Technologies

Souka Zaneguy

Idris Gangate
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Eurol Hellendoorn Rally

Netherlands
15.9. - 16.9.2017
tarmac

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 2.

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SP 05-23

Davy Thierie

Bernhard ten Brinke
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 1.

Jörgen Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
YEG815

Nicklas Jonasson

Jörgen Jonasson
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 4.

Rally Internazionale delle Valli Cuneesi

Italy
15.9. - 16.9.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Althaus

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Alain Ioset

Lugano Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 5.

Patrick Gagliasso

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Dario Beltramo

Turismotors
Final Placement
All 23.
R5 10.

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Marco Colombi
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

Rali Além Mar / Ilha Lilás

Portugal
15.9. - 16.9.2017
tarmac

Tiago Azevedo

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

Mário Castro

Tiago Azevedo
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye Régional des Camisards

France
15.9. - 16.9.2017
tarmac

Kévin Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Pauline Bardoux

Kévin Constanty
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Samuel Teissier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National de Corté Centre-Corse

France
15.9. - 17.9.2017
tarmac

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Team FJ

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Pierre Campana

Rally Service Racing

Henri Venturini

Pierre Campana
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Paul Mariani

Rally Service Racing

Jean-François Pergola

Paul Mariani
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Rally Girona

Spain
15.9. - 17.9.2017
tarmac

Albert Orriols

Albert Orriols
S 4707 BCB

Lluís Pujolar

Esc. Osona
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally D.E.TH.

Greece
16.9. - 17.9.2017
tarmac

Socratis Tsolakidis

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 05-29

Haris Dimos

Socratis Tsolakidis
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Clare Stages Rally

Ireland
17.9.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All -

Rali de Mortágua

Portugal
22.9. - 23.9.2017
gravel

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
9SE 2875

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
NM RS 303

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Carlos Vieira

RaceSeven
P 3922 BCV

Jorge Carvalho

Sports&You
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Coppa Valtellina

Italy
22.9. - 23.9.2017
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Mirko Franzi

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Giacomo Scattolon

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Paolo Zanini

Road Runner Team
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Corrado Pinzano

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Marco Zegna

New Driver's Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Marco Gianesini

P.A. Racing
NM MS 276

Sabrina Fay

Top Rally
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
Naz. -

Matteo Colombera

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Maurizio Moroni

Nico Racing
Final Placement
Naz. 2.

Rallye National du Suran

France
22.9. - 23.9.2017
tarmac

Nicolas Roux

Nicolas Roux

Nathalie Roux

Nicolas Roux
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Jérémy Crétien

Easy Rally

Lilian Jacquemoud

Jérémy Crétien
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye du Pays de Fayence

France
22.9. - 24.9.2017
tarmac

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Matthieu Belhacene

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally Hedemarken

Norway
23.9.2017
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Ole Christian Veiby
Final Placement
All 2.
2 1.

McKelvey Asbestos Bushwhacker Rally

United Kingdom
23.9.2017
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 1.

Derek McGarrity

KG Motorsport
SL2 80E

James O'Reilly

Derek McGarrity
Final Placement
All 5.

Rally dei 5 Comuni

Italy
23.9. - 24.9.2017
tarmac

Gabriele Passaseo

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Pasquale Fiorito

Salento Motori
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

McRae Gravel Challenge

United Kingdom
23.9.2017
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Damien Connolly

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Palm Trees Rally

Cyprus
23.9. - 24.9.2017
tarmac / gravel

Simos Galatariotis

Galatariotis Rally Team
AA439-17

Antonis Ioannou

Petrolina Eni Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Transchaco Rally

Paraguay
24.9. - 2.10.2017
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 7.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
BXC 788

Edgardo Galindo

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Tiago Weiler

Tiago Weiler

Gerardo Weiler

Tiago Weiler
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Enrique Fratta

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Croatia Rally

Croatia
28.9. - 30.9.2017
tarmac

Krisztián Hideg

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

István Kerék

Delta Sport
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 05-38

Márk Mesterházi

Botka Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 6.

Škoda Rallye Liezen

Austria
29.9. - 30.9.2017
tarmac

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 5.

Christian Mrlik

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Jasmin Kramer

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 8.

Stefan Göttig

Stefan Göttig
KS R 397

Natalie Solbach-Schmidt

KMCK e. V. im ADAC
Final Placement
All 16.

Andreas Kainer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Benedikt Hofmann

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 10.

Andreas Aigner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 05-80

Ilka Minor

Andreas Aigner
Final Placement
All 2.

East Belgian Rally

Belgium
29.9. - 30.9.2017
tarmac

Kris Princen

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RVK-490

Peter Kaspers

Kris Princen
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-SEY-955

Johan Jalet

Ghislain de Mevius
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Achiel Boxoen

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Jasper Vermeulen

Achiel Boxoen
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 7.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rajd Nadwiślański

Poland
29.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Rallye Villa de Llanes

Spain
29.9. - 30.9.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Rally Classic Druskininkai

Lithuania
29.9. - 30.9.2017
gravel

Benediktas Vanagas

Nacionalinis Automobilių Klubas
JPH 015

Aisvydas Paliukėnas

Benediktas Vanagas
Final Placement
All 4.

Acesigns Cork "20" International Rally

Ireland
29.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 3.

RealPark - Lake City Rally

Finland
29.9. - 30.9.2017
gravel

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Jonne Halttunen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 3.

Marko Mänty

JTR Racing

Joni Mäkelä

Printsport
Final Placement
All 15.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 5.

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Juhana Raitanen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Final Placement
All 7.

Kari Hämäläinen

?

Arto Kapanen

Printsport
Final Placement
All -

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Mika Rantasalo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 38.

Rally in Costa Smeralda - Sardegna

Italy
29.9. - 30.9.2017
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Mauro Grassi

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Giuseppe Dettori

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Carlo Pisano

Team Autoservice sport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Pablo Biolghini

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Michele Ferrara

Team Autoservice sport
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 7.

Vittorio Musselli

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Luca Pischedda

Porto Cervo Racing
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 8.

Rally Città di Bassano

Italy
29.9. - 30.9.2017
tarmac

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Jennifer Lerch

racepro motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 1.

Rallye Cœur de France

France
29.9. - 30.9.2017
tarmac

Quentin Giordano

Sarrazin Motorsport

Kévin Parent

Sébastien Loeb Racing
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Charles Martin

Team FJ

Thierry Salva

RTTC - YACCO
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 48.
R5 7.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Olivier Bacle

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 6.

Ronde Nationale de Quarré les Tombes

France
29.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Christophe Vaison

Vaison Racing

Frédéric Deziré

Christophe Vaison
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Teddy Stique

Rally Service Racing

Laurent Piquet

Teddy Stique
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Új Ház Centrum Léta-Ker Kupa Rallye

Hungary
30.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Rally Appennino Reggiano

Italy
30.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Pietro Penserini

Metior Sport
NM MS 276

Gabriele Romei

X Race Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Rally Team 971

Italy
30.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Olivier Burri

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Jean-Jacques Ferrero

Eurospeed
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Stefano Giorgioni

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Roberta Passone

Meteco Corse
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Rally Sigtuna

Sweden
30.9.2017
gravel

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Martin Hagman

Riflex Sport
YFO389

Jörgen Fornander

Riflex Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 2.

Rally Flôr do Alentejo - Cidade de Serpa

Portugal
30.9.2017
gravel

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
NM RS 303

Carlos Magalhães

Sports & You
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallijsprints Saldus

Latvia
30.9.2017
gravel

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Trackrod Forest Stages

United Kingdom
30.9.2017
gravel

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Stuart Loudon

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 3.

Multiple Hauliers Guru Nanak Rally

Kenya
30.9. - 1.10.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Onkar Rai

Onkar Rai
KCK 888V

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Sugar Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Rallye Régional du Cantal

France
30.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Marc Habouzit

3D Autos

Thibault Habouzit

Marc Habouzit
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 1.

Rallye National Charlemagne Golden Palace

France
30.9. - 1.10.2017
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere

Arne Dekeyser

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Yves Saint Requier

Yves Saint Requier

François Gilbert

Yves Saint Requier
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

RallyRACC Catalunya-COSTA DAURADA

Spain
5.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac / gravel

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0331

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Benito Guerra

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Daniel Cué

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 5.

Juuso Nordgren

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0323

Tapio Suominen

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 6.

Orhan Avcıoğlu

Toksport WRT
SP 04-47

Burçin Korkmaz

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 21.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 11.

Ole Christian Veiby

Printsport
A·6061

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 10.
RC2 3.

Jérémie Toedtli

Easy Rally
BV 04 PRT

Antoine Paque

Jérémie Toedtli
Final Placement
All 22.
RC2 12.

Rally Liepāja

Latvia
6.10. - 8.10.2017
gravel

Bruno Magalhães

ARC Sport
39·TH·48

Hugo Magalhães

Bruno Magalhães
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Rakan Al-Rashed

TGS Worldwide
IZM-35

Jarkko Kalliolepo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 14.
ERC 14.
RC2 9.

SVK Rally Příbram

Czech Republic
6.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0380

Markéta Skácelová

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 3.
2 2.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

J-M Motors
Final Placement
All 5.
2 4.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 10.
2 6.

Raliul Sibiului UniCredit Leasing

Romania
6.10. - 7.10.2017
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Rally Show Orava

Slovakia
6.10. - 7.10.2017
tarmac

Jaromír Tomaštík

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Róbert Baran

Jaromír Tomaštík
Final Placement
All 1.

Rally Città di Pistoia

Italy
7.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Andrea Gabelloni

Art Motorsport
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Gabriele Tognozzi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Francesco Pinelli

Jolly Club
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rikspokalen

Sweden
7.10.2017
gravel

Mattias Jirvelius

Mattias Jirvelius
YFO335

Stefan Gustafsson

Mattias Jirvelius
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal

Robert Blomberg

Fredrik Alsdal
Final Placement
All 32.
4WD 10.

GOBALDARU Felsőnyárád-Sajókaza Rallye Sprint

Hungary
7.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 1.

PENTA Rally a HERTZ Kupáért

Hungary
7.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

Zoltán Lencse

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

Annamária Kovács

Zoltán Lencse
Final Placement
All 1.

Shandon Spa & Hotel Harvest Stages Rally

Ireland
7.10.2017
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallye du Cabardès

France
7.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

Kévin Constanty

Olivier Constanty

Pauline Bardoux

Kévin Constanty
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional des Bauges

France
7.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

Michel Giraldo

Roger Tuning

Méryl Giraldo

Michel Giraldo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Ludovic Bogey

P.A. Racing

Sissy Reignir

Ludovic Bogey
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rallye National du Montbrisonnais

France
7.10. - 8.10.2017
tarmac

David Salanon

Paul Gauthier / David Salanon

Jérôme Cave

David Salanon
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Damien Gouttefangeas

Rally Service Racing

Geoffrey Combe

Damien Gouttefangeas
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Michel Bagard

3D Autos

Julien Labatut

Michel Bagard
Final Placement
All 32.
R5 4.

Rallye Régional du Pays Vençois

France
7.10.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Jean-Charles Descamps

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes

France
12.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Fabrice Gordon

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 6.

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Romain Pagnon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Team FJ

Anthony Gorguilo

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 7.

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 8.

Paul-Antoine Santoni

Race Art Technology

Fabrice De Bartolo

Paul-Antoine Santoni
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Bonver - Partr rally Vsetín

Czech Republic
13.10. - 14.10.2017
tarmac

Jaromír Tarabus

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Daniel Trunkát

Jaromír Tarabus
Final Placement
All 2.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Bogusław Browiński

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All -

Patrik Rujbr

Patrik Rujbr
01R 0376

Veronika Římalová

TNT Počernice
Final Placement
All 6.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 16.

Aquaprofit Mecsek Rallye

Hungary
13.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Dávid Botka

Botka Rally Team
SP 05-38

Márk Mesterházi

Botka Rally Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 8.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 9.
2 9.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 113

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallysport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Róbert Bútor

Róbert Bútor
SP 05-35

Róbert Tagai

Dynamic Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
2 6.

Rally Due Valli

Italy
13.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Luca Rossetti

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Matteo Chiarcossi

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Tiziano Gecchele

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Mauro Peruzzi

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Leopoldo Maestrini

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Daniele Michi

Maremma Corse 2.0
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 7.

Silveston Saaremaa Rally

Estonia
13.10. - 14.10.2017
gravel

Siim Plangi

ALM Motorsport Management
SP 0360

Urmas Roosimaa

ALKO1000 Motorsport
Final Placement
All 26.

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Andrus Toom

Team Tehase Auto
Final Placement
All 3.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 2.

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Printsport
Final Placement
All 4.

Janne Vähämiko

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SP 04-27

Göran Lönnmark

Sar-Tech Motorsport
Final Placement
All -

Rakan Al-Rashed

TGS Worldwide

Jarkko Kalliolepo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 17.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Mika Rantasalo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 22.

Pico Play/Autoaçoreana Rali

Portugal
13.10. - 14.10.2017
tarmac

Tiago Azevedo

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

Mário Castro

Tiago Azevedo
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rajd Śląska

Poland
13.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Kamil Heller

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 2.

Historic Rally of Greece

Greece
14.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Socratis Tsolakidis

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 05-29

Haris Dimos

Socratis Tsolakidis
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

JMC Rallye Hautes Fagnes

Belgium
14.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Ghislain de Mevius

Ghislain de Mevius
1-SEY-955

Johan Jalet

Ghislain de Mevius
Final Placement
All 1.

Guillaume Dilley

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

André Leyh

Guillaume Dilley
Final Placement
All 3.

LapUA Ralli

Finland
14.10.2017
gravel

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Kai Risberg

Jukka Ketomäki
Final Placement
All 1.

Trofeo Aci Como

Italy
19.10. - 21.10.2017
tarmac

Paulo Nobre

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Gabriel Morales

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 34.
R5 5.

Ivan Tenca

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Moira Lucca

VS Corse
Final Placement
Naz. 1.

ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye

Germany
20.10. - 21.10.2017
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
DA X 3232

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Sepp Wiegand

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

Anne Katharina Stein

MC Grünhain e. V. im ADMV
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Krisztián Hideg

Korda Racing
SP 04-77

István Kerék

AK DELTA SPORT
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 6.

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Jennifer Lerch

ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen
Final Placement
All 14.
R5 7.

Rallye Santander Cantabria

Spain
20.10. - 21.10.2017
tarmac

Pedro Burgo

Pedro Burgo
S 0304 BCB

Marcos Burgo

ACSM Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally Košice

Slovakia
20.10. - 22.10.2017
tarmac

Martin Koči

Keane Motorsport
CJ 15 WRC

Filip Schovánek

Styllex Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Igor Drotár

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Tomáš Plachý

Drotár Autošport
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Marmaris Rally Turkey

Turkey
20.10. - 22.10.2017
gravel

Orhan Avcıoğlu

Toksport WRT
SP 04-47

Burçin Korkmaz

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Burak Çukurova

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Vedat Bostancı

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Uğur Soylu

Toksport WRT
SY6 21E

Aras Dinçer

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Mustafa Bulutoğluları

Toksport WRT
SL1 96E

Nebil Öneral

Toksport WRT
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Erkan Güral

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Burak Koçoğlu

BC Vision Motorsport
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 6.

Rallye National des Monts Dôme

France
20.10. - 21.10.2017
tarmac

Pascal Trojani

2C Compétition

Jean-Noël Vesperini

Pascal Trojani
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Jean-Marie Cuoq

2C Compétition

Valérie Cuoq

Jean-Marie Cuoq
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Nicolas Hernandez

Gilles Hernandez

Manon Verger

Nicolas Hernandez
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Stéphane Andre

Rally Service Racing

Stéphane Peyronel

Stéphane Andre
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Gomes Pembe Zambia International Rally

Zambia
21.10. - 22.10.2017
gravel

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
ARC 1.
RC2 1.

Trofeo Maremma

Italy
21.10. - 22.10.2017
tarmac

Rudy Michelini

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Michele Perna

Movisport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Leopoldo Maestrini

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Daniele Michi

Maremmacorse 2.0
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Egisto Vanni

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Gianni Lartini

Egisto Vanni
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Marco Cavalieri

Metior Sport
NM MS 276

Massimo Bazzani

Promoservice Team
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 6.

Peurunkaralli

Finland
21.10.2017
gravel

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Ville Mannisenmäki

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Jukka Metsälä

Jukka Ketomäki

Sari Ohra-aho

Jukka Metsälä
Final Placement
All 15.

Ville Pynnönen

TGS Worldwide

Pasi Lahtinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 4.

Jubileumssprinten

Sweden
21.10.2017
tarmac / gravel

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal

Emil Nilsson

Fredrik Alsdal
Final Placement
All 3.
4WD 2.

Dayinsure Wales Rally GB

United Kingdom
26.10. - 29.10.2017
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Ole Christian Veiby

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0331

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 37.
WRC 2 16.
RC2 23.

Łukasz Pieniążek

Printsport
A·6061

Przemysław Mazur

Printsport
Final Placement
All 23.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 11.

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
KU-1529

Kuldar Sikk

Team Tehase Auto
Final Placement
All 28.
WRC 2 12.
RC2 16.

Juuso Nordgren

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0323

Tapio Suominen

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 16.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

Wojciech Chuchała
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
SP 05-41

Andrew Roughead

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
Nat. 1.

Rallye International du Valais

Switzerland
26.10. - 28.10.2017
tarmac

Olivier Burri

Roger Tuning
JU 80020

Stéphane Rey

DMAX Swiss