Rally Sweden

Švédsko
15.2. - 18.2.2018
sníh

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0368

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Ole Christian Veiby

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0367

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

ŠKODA Motorsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 13.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Łukasz Pieniążek

Printsport

Przemysław Mazur

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 38.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 17.

Umberto Scandola

S.A. Motorsport Italia
SL2 28E

Andrea Gaspari

S.A. Motorsport Italia
Konečné umístění
Vše 49.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 23.

Fredrik Åhlin

Fredrik Åhlin
YES324

Joakim Sjöberg

Fredrik Åhlin
Konečné umístění
Vše -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Mattias Adielsson

Pontus Tidemand Racing
YLE066

Andreas Johansson

Mattias Adielsson
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Janne Tuohino

Toksport WRT
AW TS 157

Reeta Hämäläinen

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 16.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

Lars Stugemo

Lars Stugemo

Karl-Olof Lexe

Lars Stugemo
Konečné umístění
Vše 28.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 13.

Jarmo Berg

Toksport WRT
SL2 92E

Rami Suorsa

Toksport WRT
Konečné umístění
Vše 45.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 20.

Mattias Jirvelius

Mattias Jirvelius
YFO335

Erik Gustafsson

Mattias Jirvelius
Konečné umístění
Vše 21.
RC2 9.

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
SPR112

Göran Lönnmark

Kjell Sandberg
Konečné umístění
Vše 26.
RC2 12.

Fredrik Alsdal

Fredrik Alsdal
RLS283

Emil Nilsson

Fredrik Alsdal
Konečné umístění
Vše 43.
RC2 19.

Luca Hoelbling

S.A. Motorsport Italia
FF 413CM

Mauro Grassi

Luca Hoelbling
Konečné umístění
Vše 34.
RC2 14.

Joakim Roman

SXM Compétition
SK 2220

Madelene Buskas

Joakim Roman
Konečné umístění
Vše 37.
RC2 16.

Johan Kristoffersson

Kristoffersson Motorsport
LEL719

Patrik Barth

Johan Kristoffersson
Konečné umístění
Vše 17.
RC2 6.

SM Vaakuna-ralli

Finsko
16.2. - 17.2.2018
sníh

Eerik Pietarinen

TGS Worldwide

Juhana Raitanen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 3.

Emil Lindholm

Printsport

Mikael Korhonen

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše -

Marko Mänty

?

Joni Mäkelä

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide

Jonne Halttunen

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.

Teemu Asunmaa

Hannu's Rally Team

Ville Mannisenmäki

Hannu's Rally Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.

Tomi Tukiainen

Promotorsport

Mikko Pohjanharju

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.

Jukka Kasi

Printsport

Henri Ania

Printsport
Konečné umístění
Vše 9.

Toni Kuhanen

TGS Worldwide

Matti Kangas

DYNAMO
Konečné umístění
Vše 14.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide

Panu Plosila

TGS Worldwide
Konečné umístění
Vše 15.

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugalsko
17.2. - 18.2.2018
šotolina

Pedro Meireles

RaceSeven
8847 KGZ

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Hugo Magalhães

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
RC2 2.

António Dias

António Dias
SL2 75E

Daniel Pereira

PB Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
SC WR 90

Carlos Magalhães

Diogo Salvi
Konečné umístění
Vše -
RC2 -

Ricardo Teodósio

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

Ricardo Teodósio
Konečné umístění
Vše 23.
RC2 15.

Alexander Villanueva

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

Óscar Sánchez

Alexander Villanueva
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
RC2 8.

Ronde della Val Merula

Itálie
17.2. - 18.2.2018
asfalt

Fabio Andolfi

DP Autosport
SY6 45E

Fulvio Florean

Eurospeed
Konečné umístění
Vše 5.
R5 3.

Jacopo Araldo

Roger Tuning
21 97SE

Lorena Boero

Meteco
Konečné umístění
Vše 6.
R5 4.

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Marco Colombi
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
R5 2.

Leopoldo Maestrini

P.A. Racing
11R 0364

Daniele Michi

P.S.G. Rally
Konečné umístění
Vše 8.
R5 6.

Giuseppe Di Palma

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Bernier Cobra

Etruria
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 1.

Michele Guastavino

RSsport di Sandro Rossi
18·QX·31

Laura Bottini

Racing for Genova
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.
R5 8.

Simone Bertolotti

DP Autosport
ST 213D

Marco Rosso

Simone Bertolotti
Konečné umístění
Vše 63.
R5 12.

Renzo Grossi

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Alice Grossi

P.A. Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 12.
R5 9.

Top Fry Nakuru Rally

Keňa
17.2.2018
šotolina

Manvir Baryan

Manvir Baryan
KCK 222F

Drew Sturrock

Multiple Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše 4.
RC2 4.

Onkar Rai

?
?

Gareth Dawe

Kabras Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse

Francie
17.2. - 18.2.2018
asfalt

Jonathan Paccini

Metior Sport

Thomas Eon

Jonathan Paccini
Konečné umístění
Vše 2.
R5 2.

Rally day 2 Castelli

Chorvatsko
17.2. - 18.2.2018
šotolina

Marco Carrara

RB Motorsport
AA448-17

Nicola Colombo

Marco Carrara
Konečné umístění
Vše 10.