Ralli Belye Nochi

Rusko
19.6. - 23.6.2019
šotolina

Alexander Rzhevkin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Maxim Shubkin

R8
Konečné umístění
Vše5.

Subaru Rally Tasmania

Austrálie
21.6. - 23.6.2019
šotolina

John O'Dowd

John O'Dowd
27 RWA

Toni Feaver

Truck Wholesale WA
Konečné umístění
Heat 17.
Heat 27.

Raliul Moldovei Bacău

Rumunsko
21.6. - 22.6.2019
šotolina

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 02 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
RC23.

Constantin Aur

Academia Titi Aur
IF 11 ATA

Anton Avram

Constantin Aur
Konečné umístění
Vše4.
RC24.

Adrian Răspopa

Botka Rally Team
SP 07-43

Cosmin Diacu

Adrian Răspopa
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
RC22.

Costel Cășuneanu

Costel Cășuneanu
B 787 ART

Valentin Hard

Costel Cășuneanu
Konečné umístění
Vše-
RC2-

Sebastian Barbu

3Antenne Sport Racing
TI·201948

Bogdan Iancu

Sebastian Barbu
Konečné umístění
Vše-
RC2-

Rallye National des Bornes

Francie
21.6. - 22.6.2019
asfalt

Kévin Bochatay

Easy Rally

Thibault Glasson-Blanchet

Kévin Bochatay
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
R51.

Florian Duret

HK Racing

Damien Sage

Florian Duret
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
R53.

Benjamin Curioz

Gima Autosport

Pierre Beerens

Benjamin Curioz
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
R54.

Christian Janin

Roger Tuning

Nicolas Lemaire

Christian Janin
Konečné umístění
Vše18.
R55.

Rallye Régional du Brionnais

Francie
21.6. - 22.6.2019
asfalt

Thierry Monnet

Rally Service Racing

Quentin Saxemard

Thierry Monnet
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
R52.

David Salanon

David Salanon

Jérôme Cave

David Salanon
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
R51.

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux

Kévin Duc

Pierre-Yves Esparcieux
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
R53.

Rallye des Vins de Chinon et du Véron

Francie
21.6. - 23.6.2019
asfalt

Sébastien Alemany

?

Julien Lechatellier

Sébastien Alemany
Konečné umístění
Vše-
R5-

Bruno Longépé

Bruno Longépé

Frédérique Lopez

Bruno Longépé
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
R51.

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Olivier Bacle

Jean-Luc Roché
Konečné umístění
Vše8.
R54.

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Arnaud Michal

Fabrice Bect
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
R53.

Rally de Ovalle

Chile
21.6. - 23.6.2019
šotolina

Emilio Fernández

Susaron Rally Team
PR·971

Axel Coronado

Emilio Fernández
Konečné umístění
Vše8.
R58.

Alejandro Cancio

Conveyor Belt Technology
PR·979

Santiago García

Alejandro Cancio
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
R52.

Jorge Martínez

Conveyor Belt Technology
PR·980

Alberto Álvarez

Jorge Martínez
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
R51.

Cristobal Vidaurre

Conveyor Belt Technology
PR·983

Rubén García

Cristobal Vidaurre
Konečné umístění
Vše4.
R54.

Perger Mühlstein Rallye

Rakousko
22.6.2019
asfalt

Simon Wagner

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 08-05

Siegfried Schwarz

RS Club Wolfsberg
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
21.

Maximilian Koch

Maximilian Koch
R SL 218

Lisa Brunthaler

Maximilian Koch
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
22.

Dániel Fischer

Dániel Fischer
SP 07-72

Zoltán Buna

Dániel Fischer
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
24.

Segunda fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
22.6. - 23.6.2019
šotolina

Pedro Fadul

Pedro Fadul

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Konečné umístění
Vše8.
RC27.

Agustin Alonso

Agustin Alonso
?

Diego Fabiani

Agustin Alonso
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
RC22.

Luis Maldonado

Luis Maldonado
?

Jorge Gonzalez

Luis Maldonado
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
RC21.

José Luis Jacquet

?
?

Juan José Bilbao

José Luis Jacquet
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
RC26.

Miguel Ortega

Miguel Ortega
?

Enrique Fratta

Miguel Ortega
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
RC25.

Javier Ugarriza

Javier Ugarriza
?

German Maune

Javier Ugarriza
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
RC23.

Stadium Finance Rally South Canterbury

Nový Zéland
22.6.2019
šotolina

Raana Horan

Raana Horan
1EZC·783

Michael Connor

Raana Horan
Konečné umístění
Vše4.

Kingsley Jones

Kingsley Jones
1GNA·766

Waverley Jones

Kingsley Jones
Konečné umístění
Vše-

Rally Alta Val di Cecina

Itálie
22.6. - 23.6.2019
asfalt

Pierluigi Della Maggiora

Rally Experience
A·6132

Massimo Moriconi

Rally Evolution
Konečné umístění
Vše4.
R53.

Rali de Castelo Branco

Portugalsko
22.6. - 23.6.2019
asfalt

Pedro Almeida

ARC Sport
39·TH·48

Nuno Almeida

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše6.
RC26.

Ricardo Teodósio

ARC Sport
68·SR·84

José Teixeira

ARC Sport
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
RC22.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
78·TO·69

Jorge Carvalho

BP Ultimate Vodafone ŠKODA Team
Konečné umístění
Vše3.
RC23.

Rallye Régional du Sidobre

Francie
22.6. - 23.6.2019
asfalt

Patrick Rouillard

Patrick Rouillard

Cédric Gamboni

Patrick Rouillard
Konečné umístění
Vše2.
R52.

Landbobanken Rallysprint Sdr. Vium

Dánsko
22.6.2019
asfalt / šotolina

Ib Kragh

Ib Kragh

Ditte Kammersgaard

Ib Kragh
Konečné umístění
Vše1.

Rally Valli Ossolane

Itálie
22.6. - 23.6.2019
asfalt

Ivan Ballinari

Roger Tuning
1-RVK-490

Marco Menchini

Lugano Racing Team
Konečné umístění
Vše4.
R53.

Massimo Margaroli

P.A. Racing
A·6252

Mario Cerutti

New Turbomark
Konečné umístění
Vše-
R5-

Davide Caffoni

Balbosca
FS 0518

Mauro Grossi

New Turbomark
Konečné umístění
Vše1.
R51.

Marco Laurini

Miele Racing
SP 0360

Clarissa Chiacchella

Bluthunder Racing
Konečné umístění
Vše5.
R54.

Davide Patritti

Erreffe Rally Team
11R 0147

Francesco Porta

DPD Group
Konečné umístění
Vše-
R5-

Jordan Corinaldesi

Specialcar
1-PED-236

Alberto Veronese

Equipe Vitesse
Konečné umístění
Vše-
R5-

Erminio Barbieri

Balbosca
11R 0391

Sofia D'Ambrosio

New Turbomark
Konečné umístění
Vše7.
R56.

Stefano Pelfini

Emmepi
SP 08-24

Loretta Tedesco

Equipe Vitesse
Konečné umístění
Vše13.
R58.