Other Results

Here are the races different from the classic format/rules of rally:
2017
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic21.1.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic3.2.20171.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly25.2.-26.2.20174.
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItaly25.2.-26.2.20173.
János Balogh/Dániel HolczerFRT.HUHungary11.3.2017
Marcin GagackiOponeo Rally CupPoland12.3.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic17.3.20171.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20171.
Karel TrojanTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20172.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic18.3.20179.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRomania29.4.-30.4.20178.
Miguel Zaldivar/Miguel ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay13.5.20172.

2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic25.3.20163.
Tomáš Kukučka/Radovan MoznerTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic26.3.20162.
Tomáš KukučkaMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovakia20.5.-22.5.201618., 7.
Miguel Zaldivar/Fabrizio ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20161.
Gustavo Saba/Fernando ZuletaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20161.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20162.
Esben HegelundBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDenmark12.8.20161.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul TeliuRomania3.9.-4.9.20169.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.9.2016
Libor Šašek/Pavel MatuškaPodzimní setkání RKHACzech Republic15.10.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic23.10.20163.
Marco Colombi/Angelica RivoirMaster Show PaviaItaly13.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic18.11.20164.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic19.11.-20.11.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic19.11.-20.11.20164.
Andrea MazzocchiChallenge del LupoItaly20.11.20165.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRomania25.11.-26.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic4.12.20162.
Kalle Rovanperä/Risto PietiläinenMasters' Show - R5Italy4.12.20167.
Luca Rossetti/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - R5Italy4.12.20162.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia R5Italy8.12.20162.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItaly8.12.20161.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.20164.
Marcin Gagacki/Marcin BilskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.201612.
Łukasz Kabaciński/Joanna MadejRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland10.12.201615.

2015
Kristian PoulsenTvilum RallyshowDenmark7.8.20155.
Erik WeversTvilum RallyshowDenmark7.8.20156.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRomania7.11.20155.
Antonín TlusťákThe Most SlalomCzech Republic14.11.20151.
Filip Nivette/Sebastian TrzaskaRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPoland12.12.201524.