Ostatní výsledky

Zde jsou uvedeny závody, odlišující se od klasického formátu/pravidel rally:
2017
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika21.1.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika3.2.20171.
Alessio BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie25.2.-26.2.20174.
Loris BormoliniThe Ice ChallengeItálie25.2.-26.2.20173.
János Balogh/Dániel HolczerFRT.HUMaďarsko11.3.2017
Marcin GagackiOponeo Rally CupPolsko12.3.20171.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika17.3.20171.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20171.
Karel TrojanTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20172.
Zdeněk Pokorný/Richard LasevičTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika18.3.20179.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul SerusRumunsko29.4.-30.4.20178.
Miguel Zaldivar/Miguel ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay13.5.20172.
Denis BaillifSlalom de BureŠvýcarsko13.5.-14.5.201747.
Abdo FeghaliHill Climb - Deir El QamarLibanon11.6.20177.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay16.7.20171.
Dick Larsson/Tage AnderssonEckerölinjen RallysprintFinsko22.7.20171.
Tiago Weiler/Gustavo GavilanQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20173.
Blas Zapag/Christian BaumannQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.9.20178.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika10.9.20171.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul Câmpulung MuscelRumunsko23.9.-24.9.20179.
Octavian CiovicaTrofeul OpelRumunsko14.10.-15.10.201716.
Antonín TlusťákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.20172.
Tomáš PospíšilíkTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika21.10.20173.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.2017
Igor DrotárGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.2017
Tomáš PospíšilíkGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.2017
Petr KačírekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika17.11.-18.11.2017

2016
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika25.3.20163.
Tomáš Kukučka/Radovan MoznerTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika26.3.20162.
Tomáš KukučkaMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovensko20.5.-22.5.201618., 7.
Miguel Zaldivar/Fabrizio ZaldivarRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20161.
Gustavo Saba/Fernando ZuletaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20161.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20162.
Esben HegelundBIRCH Tvilum RallyshowDánsko12.8.20161.
Dan GîrtofanTrofeul TeliuRumunsko3.9.-4.9.20169.
Pedro Fadul/Hans ThiedeQuinta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.9.2016
Libor Šašek/Pavel MatuškaPodzimní setkání RKHAČeská republika15.10.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika23.10.20163.
Marco Colombi/Angelica RivoirMaster Show PaviaItálie13.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika18.11.20164.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika19.11.-20.11.20161.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika19.11.-20.11.20164.
Andrea MazzocchiChallenge del LupoItálie20.11.20165.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRumunsko25.11.-26.11.20163.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika4.12.20162.
Kalle Rovanperä/Risto PietiläinenMasters' Show - R5Itálie4.12.20167.
Luca Rossetti/Mirko FranziMasters' Show - R5Itálie4.12.20162.
Massimiliano RendinaMotor Show - Trofeo Italia R5Itálie8.12.20162.
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Italia Rally Terra YokohamaItálie8.12.20161.
Filip Nivette/Kamil HellerRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.20164.
Marcin Gagacki/Marcin BilskiRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.201612.
Łukasz Kabaciński/Joanna MadejRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko10.12.201615.

2015
Kristian PoulsenTvilum RallyshowDánsko7.8.20155.
Erik WeversTvilum RallyshowDánsko7.8.20156.
Dan GîrtofanATA Racing ShowRumunsko7.11.20155.
Antonín TlusťákThe Most SlalomČeská republika14.11.20151.
Filip Nivette/Sebastian TrzaskaRajd Barbórka OS Kryterium KarowaPolsko12.12.201524.