Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes

France
12.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Anthony Puppo

Anthony Puppo

Fabrice Gordon

Anthony Puppo
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 6.

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Romain Roche

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Romain Pagnon

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Team FJ

Anthony Gorguilo

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 7.

Thibault Habouzit

3D Autos

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 8.

Paul-Antoine Santoni

?

Fabrice De Bartolo

Paul-Antoine Santoni
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Bonver - Partr rally Vsetín

Czech Republic
13.10. - 14.10.2017
tarmac

Jaromír Tarabus

MM Rally Team
KE S 125

Daniel Trunkát

Jaromír Tarabus
Final Placement
All 2.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Bogusław Browiński

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All -

Patrik Rujbr

?
01R 0376

Veronika Římalová

TNT Počernice
Final Placement
All 6.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Richard Lasevič

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 16.

Aquaprofit Mecsek Rallye

Hungary
13.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Ferenc Vincze

Attila Bazsó
SP 03-57

Attila Bazsó

Š-Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-79

Tamás Szőke

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 4.

Dávid Botka

?
SP 05-38

Márk Mesterházi

Botka Rally Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

László Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SP 04-20

Imre Tóth

Ranga Rally Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 8.

József Trencsényi

Extrém Sport Team
01R 0369

Gábor Verba

Extrém Sport Team
Final Placement
All 9.
2 9.

Sándor Ollé

Sándor Ollé
SP 0 113

Zsolt Tóth

TMC Rallysport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Róbert Bútor

Róbert Bútor
SP 05-35

Róbert Tagai

Dynamic Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
2 6.

Rally Due Valli

Italy
13.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Luca Rossetti

P.A. Racing
11R 0362

Matteo Chiarcossi

P.A. Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Tiziano Gecchele

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Mauro Peruzzi

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Leopoldo Maestrini

P.A. Racing
SL2 53E

Daniele Michi

Maremma Corse 2.0
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 7.

Silveston Saaremaa Rally

Estonia
13.10. - 14.10.2017
gravel

Siim Plangi

?
SP 0360

Urmas Roosimaa

ALKO1000 Motorsport
Final Placement
All 26.

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
?

Andrus Toom

Team Tehase Auto
Final Placement
All 3.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 2.

Tomi Tukiainen

?

Mikko Pohjanharju

Printsport
Final Placement
All 4.

Janne Vähämiko

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -

Kjell Sandberg

Kjell Sandberg
?

Göran Lönnmark

Sar-Tech Motorsport
Final Placement
All -

Rakan Al-Rashed

TGS Worldwide
?

Jarkko Kalliolepo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 17.

Pasi Lyytikäinen

TGS Worldwide
?

Mika Rantasalo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 22.

Pico Play/Autoaçoreana Rali

Portugal
13.10. - 14.10.2017
tarmac

Tiago Azevedo

AR Vidal Racing
1234 JYM

Mário Castro

Tiago Azevedo
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rajd Śląska

Poland
13.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Dominykas Butvilas

Proracing
JMK 477

Kamil Heller

Auto Partner Rally Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 2.

Historic Rally of Greece

Greece
14.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Sokrates Tsolakidis

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
?

Haris Dimos

Sokrates Tsolakidis
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

JMC Rallye Hautes Fagnes

Belgium
14.10. - 15.10.2017
tarmac

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-SEY-955

Johan Jalet

Ghislain de Mevius
Final Placement
All 1.

Guillaume Dilley

Bernard Munster Autosport
1-RTF-937

André Leyh

Guillaume Dilley
Final Placement
All 3.

LapUA Ralli

Finland
14.10.2017
gravel

Jukka Ketomäki

Jukka Ketomäki

Kai Risberg

Jukka Ketomäki
Final Placement
All 1.