Rallijsprints Alūksne

Latvia
15.1. - 16.1.2016
snow

Raimonds Kisiels

TGS Worldwide
SL2 52E

Arnis Ronis

Raimonds Kisiels
Final Placement
All 6.
4WD 5.

Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monaco
18.1. - 24.1.2016
tarmac

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 12.
RC2 5.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rally & Rally Team
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 3.

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Benjamin Veillas

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Hubert Ptaszek

Wevers Sport

Kamil Kozdroń

The Ptock
Final Placement
All 18.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 11.

Lambros Athanassoulas

Motorsport Italia

Nikolaos Zakcheos

Lascaris Foundation
Final Placement
All 22.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 12.

Esapekka Lappi

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing

Janne Ferm

Esapekka Lappi
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 2.

Matthieu Margaillan

Race Art Technology

Jérôme Degout

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All 14.
RC2 7.

Rallijs Sarma

Latvia
23.1. - 24.1.2016
snow

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 22.
R5 2.

Raimonds Kisiels

TGS Worldwide
SL2 52E

Arnis Ronis

RACE RING
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

New Year Stages Rally

United Kingdom
23.1.2016
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 2.

Arctic Lapland Rally

Finland
28.1. - 30.1.2016
snow

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Mikko Lukka

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.

Qatar International Rally

Qatar
4.2. - 6.2.2016
gravel

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Autotek Motorsport
SY6 21E

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All 1.
MERC 1.
RC2 1.

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Marshall Clarke

Youth and Sports Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Corrib Oil Galway International Rally

Ireland
5.2. - 7.2.2016
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

KNA Rally Finnskog

Norway
6.2.2016
snow

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Rally Sweden

Sweden
11.2. - 14.2.2016
gravel / snow

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0285

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 4.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0290

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 3.

Hubert Ptaszek

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Maciej Szczepaniak

The Ptock
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management
A·5660

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 16.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 7.

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 10.
RC2 2.

Red Kite Stages

United Kingdom
21.2.2016
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Primera fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
21.2.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba

Fernando Zuleta

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Fabrizio Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rally van Haspengouw

Belgium
26.2. - 27.2.2016
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
SL2 79E

Gert Broekaert

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 3.

SM Vaakuna-ralli

Finland
26.2. - 27.2.2016
snow

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Jonas Andersson

Printsport
Final Placement
All 2.

Segunda fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
29.2.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba

Fernando Zuleta

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Guanajuato Corona

Mexico
3.3. - 6.3.2016
gravel

Teemu Suninen

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Mikko Markkula

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Killian Duffy

Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rally & Racing T.
Final Placement
All 19.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 6.

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
SL2 88E

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye

Germany
4.3. - 5.3.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugal
4.3. - 5.3.2016
gravel

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
SL2 78E

Carlos Magalhães

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Paulo Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL1 96E

Marcos Gonçalves

Paulo Meireles
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallye National de la Vienne

France
4.3. - 5.3.2016
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Mid-Wales Stages

United Kingdom
5.3. - 6.3.2016
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 4.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 11.

Ronde delle Miniere

Italy
5.3. - 6.3.2016
tarmac

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally Islas Canarias 'El Corte Inglés'

Spain
9.3. - 12.3.2016
tarmac

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ladislav Kučera

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 32.
ERC 32.
RC2 17.

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SL2 76E

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 8.
ERC 8.
RC2 8.

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
SP1 38E

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Tahko SM-Ralli

Finland
11.3. - 12.3.2016
snow

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 1.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Mikko Lukka

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 8.

Rally Apertura de Misiones

Paraguay
11.3. - 13.3.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba

Leonardo Suaya

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Quality Hotel Clonakilty West Cork Rally

Ireland
12.3. - 13.3.2016
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

Ronde del Grifo

Italy
12.3. - 13.3.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio

Italy
17.3. - 20.3.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SP1 33E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
CIR 4.

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Titti Ghilardi

Art-Motorsport
Final Placement
CR 1.

Rallye Le Touquet Pas-de-Calais

France
17.3. - 19.3.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Lara Vanneste

Team 2C YACCO
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Rebenland Rallye

Austria
18.3. - 19.3.2016
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Thomas Zeltner

BRR Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Spa Rally

Belgium
18.3. - 19.3.2016
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Xavier Bouche

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Ecurie Bayard
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Midland Moto Stages Rally

Ireland
20.3.2016
tarmac

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 1.

Kuwait International Rally

Kuwait
24.3. - 26.3.2016
gravel

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Autotek Motorsport
SY6 21E

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All 1.
MERC 1.
RC2 1.

Tess Rally 45 Pro-X

Romania
25.3. - 27.3.2016
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Rally Trans-Itapúa

Paraguay
1.4. - 3.4.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Leonardo Suaya

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
BXE 776

Fabrizio Chiriani

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 25.
CODASUR 23.
RC2 9.

Marcos Ligato

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Rubén García

Marcos Ligato
Final Placement
All 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 3.
CODASUR 3.
RC2 3.

Eger Rallye

Hungary
1.4. - 3.4.2016
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Igor Bacigál

Herczig Autósport - ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Radovan Mozner

KL Racing Team
Final Placement
All 21.
2 13.

Rallye Terre des Causses

France
1.4. - 3.4.2016
gravel

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport

Johan Jalet

Ghislain de Mevius
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 3.

Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne

France
1.4. - 3.4.2016
tarmac

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Jérôme Galpin
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye des Ardennes

Belgium
2.4. - 3.4.2016
tarmac

Xavier Bouche

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Xavier Bouche
Final Placement
All 1.

Circuit of Kerry Stages Rally

Ireland
3.4.2016
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 4.

Rallye Sanremo

Italy
6.4. - 9.4.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SP1 33E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Circuit of Ireland Rally

United Kingdom
7.4. - 9.4.2016
tarmac

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

Kevin Rae

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 25.
ERC 25.
RC2 19.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ladislav Kučera

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 13.
ERC 13.
RC2 13.

Neil Simpson

Simpsons ŠKODA Motorsport
SY6 46E

Elliott Edmondson

Neil Simpson
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Lavanttal Rallye

Austria
8.4. - 9.4.2016
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Thomas Zeltner

BRR Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 2.

Dmitry Biryukov

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Evgeny Kalachev

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 27.

TAC Rally

Belgium
8.4. - 9.4.2016
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Rallye National de la Fougère

France
9.4. - 10.4.2016
tarmac

Jean Galpin

Team FJ

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ Elf
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

ADAC Cimbern Rallye

Germany
9.4.2016
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport

Ole Frederiksen

Esben Hegelund
Final Placement
All 2.

ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg

Germany
15.4. - 16.4.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Raliul Sibiului

Romania
15.4. - 16.4.2016
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Liburna Terra

Italy
15.4. - 16.4.2016
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Moonraker Forestry Rally

Ireland
16.4.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 1.

Rally Terra di Argil

Italy
16.4. - 17.4.2016
tarmac

Tonino Di Cosimo

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Paolo Francescucci

Tonino Di Cosimo
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Somerset Stages Rally

United Kingdom
16.4.2016
gravel

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Jack Morton

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 7.

Tercera fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
17.4.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba

Fernando Zuleta

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Fabrizio Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

YPF Rally Argentina

Argentina
21.4. - 24.4.2016
gravel

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Killian Duffy

Culture & Sports Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
SL2 88E

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Lyon Charbonnières Rhône

France
21.4. - 23.4.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Lara Vanneste

Team 2C YACCO
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Rally Masters Show

Russia
22.4. - 23.4.2016
tarmac

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.

Rali de Castelo Branco

Portugal
23.4. - 24.4.2016
tarmac

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
SL2 78E

Carlos Magalhães

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 6.

Defa ralli

Finland
23.4.2016
gravel

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.

International Rally of Whangarei

New Zealand
29.4. - 1.5.2016
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Glenn Macneall

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Frank Christian

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic
29.4. - 30.4.2016
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0307

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Štěpán Palivec

KL Racing Team
Final Placement
All 8.
2 6.

Věroslav Cvrček

Rexteam
08R 0068

Michal Ernst

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 16.
2 11.

Matthias Kahle

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Christian Doerr

Matthias Kahle
Final Placement
All 14.
2 10.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 18.
2 12.

OPEL Wechselland Rallye

Austria
29.4. - 30.4.2016
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Thomas Zeltner

BRR Baumschlager & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Wolfgang Scherleithner

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Gerald Winter

BRR Baumschlager & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 13.

Rallye de Wallonie

Belgium
29.4. - 1.5.2016
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Xavier Bouche

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Ecurie Bayard
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

HELL Miskolc Rallye

Hungary
29.4. - 30.4.2016
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Zoltán Lencse

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Tamás Hofbauer

Trg System
Final Placement
All 14.
2 9.

Rally Internazionale del Taro

Italy
29.4. - 1.5.2016
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Eleonora Mori

Promosport Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Denis Colombini

Denis Colombini
SP1 33E

Michele Ferrara

Denis Colombini
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Pirelli Carlisle Rally

United Kingdom
30.4. - 1.5.2016
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

Kevin Rae

CA1 Sport
Final Placement
All -

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 7.

Neil Simpson

Simpsons ŠKODA Motorsport
SY6 46E

Elliott Edmondson

Neil Simpson
Final Placement
All 8.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Jack Morton

CA1 Sport
Final Placement
All 13.

Jordan Rally

Jordan
5.5. - 7.5.2016
gravel

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Autotek Motorsport
SY6 21E

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All 1.
MERC 1.
RC2 1.

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Killian Duffy

Culture & Sports Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.
MERC 2.
RC2 2.

Targa Florio

Italy
5.5. - 8.5.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

SEAJETS Acropolis Rally

Greece
6.5. - 8.5.2016
gravel

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Lambros Athanassoulas

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Elias Panagiotounis

Lascaris Foundation Team Greece
Final Placement
All 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Artūrs Šimins

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ladislav Kučera

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

ADAC Rallye "Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue"

Germany
6.5. - 7.5.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Dmitry Biryukov

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Evgeny Kalachev

Dmitry Biryukov
Final Placement
All 11.
RC2 7.

Rally Opatija

Croatia
6.5. - 7.5.2016
tarmac

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 4.

Rallijs Kurzeme

Latvia
6.5. - 7.5.2016
gravel

Raimonds Kisiels

TGS Worldwide
IZM-36

Arnis Ronis

RACE RING
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Rallye National du Saint-Émilion

France
6.5. - 8.5.2016
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Pierre Roché
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Jérôme Galpin
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally della Valdinievole

Italy
7.5. - 8.5.2016
tarmac

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Titti Ghilardi

Art Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Tour Of The Sperrins Rally

United Kingdom
7.5.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

Erechim Rally Brasil

Brazil
13.5. - 15.5.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Leonardo Suaya

Saba Competicion
Final Placement
All 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Vyškov

Czech Republic
13.5. - 14.5.2016
tarmac

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Peter Vejačka

KL Racing Team
Final Placement
All 5.

Raliul Aradului KIA

Romania
13.5. - 14.5.2016
gravel

Rashid Al Ketbi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Karina Hepperle

Rashid Al-Ketbi
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rally 1000 Miglia

Italy
13.5. - 14.5.2016
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 5.

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal
19.5. - 22.5.2016
gravel

Hubert Ptaszek

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Maciej Szczepaniak

The Ptock
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 45.
WRC 2 16.
RC2 16.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0290

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Killian Duffy

Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All 17.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 8.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0304

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 19.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 10.

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
KI 812 DU

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
SL2 78E

Carlos Magalhães

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
21 86SE

Paulo Babo

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Scott Pedder

Autotek Motorsport
KI 807 DU

Dale Moscatt

Scott Pedder
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport
21 94SE

Johan Jalet

Icepol Racing Team
Final Placement
All 15.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 6.

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition
21 97SE

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 22.
WRC 2 13.
RC2 13.

AvD-Sachsen-Rallye

Germany
20.5. - 21.5.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 1.

Dmitry Biryukov

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Evgeny Kalachev

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 19.
RC2 6.

Sezoensrally

Belgium
20.5. - 21.5.2016
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Gert Broekaert

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

ISEUM Rallye

Hungary
20.5. - 22.5.2016
gravel

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

France
20.5. - 22.5.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Team 2C YACCO
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 2.

Rally Talsi

Latvia
21.5. - 22.5.2016
gravel

Martynas Samuitis

Martin Sport
SL2 91E

Ramūnas Šaučikovas

Rimo Martin Sport
Final Placement
All 13.
R5 2.

Raimonds Kisiels

TGS Worldwide
IZM-36

Arnis Ronis

RACE RING
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 1.

Anderup El Rally

Denmark
21.5.2016
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport

Karsten Isaksen

Esben Hegelund
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic
27.5. - 28.5.2016
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0307

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 5.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 12.
2 8.

Rally Adriatico

Italy
27.5. - 29.5.2016
gravel

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
NM RS 077

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Denis Colombini

Denis Colombini
SP1 33E

Flavio Zanella

Denis Colombini
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Alfredo De Dominicis

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Matteo Chiarcossi

Dedo
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 7.

Rallye Terre du Diois

France
27.5. - 29.5.2016
gravel

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally Bulgaria

Bulgaria
27.5. - 29.5.2016
tarmac

Rashid Al Ketbi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Karina Hepperle

Fujairah Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rajd Gdańsk Castrol Inter Cars

Poland
28.5. - 29.5.2016
gravel

Filip Nivette

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

ORC Canal Rally

Belgium
28.5. - 29.5.2016
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 2.

Azores Airlines Rallye

Portugal
2.6. - 4.6.2016
gravel

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Artūrs Šimins

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ladislav Kučera

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Rally del Salento

Italy
3.6. - 4.6.2016
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 2.

ELE Rally

Netherlands
3.6. - 4.6.2016
tarmac

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Davy Thierie

Bernhard ten Brinke
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 1.

Mark van Eldik

Wevers Sport
11R 0315

Hein Verschuuren

Mark van Eldik
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 3.

Rally degli Abeti e dell'Abetone

Italy
4.6. - 5.6.2016
tarmac

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Titti Ghilardi

ART Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Italia Sardegna

Italy
9.6. - 12.6.2016
gravel

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 8.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0285

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 21.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 10.

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
KI 812 DU

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0304

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Š.A. Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition
21 97SE

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

Danube Delta Rally

Romania
9.6. - 11.6.2016
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally de Catamarca

Argentina
10.6. - 12.6.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Leonardo Suaya

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Veszprém Rallye

Hungary
10.6. - 12.6.2016
gravel

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Igor Bacigál

Herczig Autósport - ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SL2 89E

Viktor Bán

Topp-Autó 2010 - Topp Cars Rally Team
Final Placement
All -
2 -

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All 19.
2 13.

Woodstoxx Motul Rally van Wervik

Belgium
10.6. - 11.6.2016
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 3.

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
SP1 38E

Davy Thierie

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 2.

Fredericq Delplace

Rexteam
08R 0068

Wouter Polfliet

Fredericq Delplace
Final Placement
All -

Enset Oy SM-Ralli

Finland
11.6.2016
gravel

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 1.

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All -

DMACK Carlisle Stages Rally

United Kingdom
11.6.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 1.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Jack Morton

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 8.

Rallye Régional du Lochois

France
11.6. - 12.6.2016
tarmac

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Alexandra Robin

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Žemaitijos ralis

Lithuania
16.6. - 18.6.2016
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Jonas Andersson

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 2.
4WD 2.

Martynas Samuitis

Martin Sport
SL2 91E

Ramūnas Šaučikovas

RIMO Martin Sport
Final Placement
All -
4WD -

Rallye du Limousin

France
16.6. - 18.6.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Lara Vanneste

Team 2C YACCO
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 4.

International Rally of Queensland

Australia
17.6. - 19.6.2016
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Glenn Macneall

MRF Tyres
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Frank Christian

MRF Tyres
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 2.
RC2 2.

AGROTEC PETRONAS Syntium rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic
17.6. - 18.6.2016
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 3.

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Peter Vejačka

KL Racing Team
Final Placement
All 36.
2 10.

Rally della Marca

Italy
17.6. - 18.6.2016
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 1.

Walter Lamonato

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Rudy Pollet

Rally Team
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 2.

Diamantis Tzampazis

Tzampazis Racing Team

Christos Kouzionis

TRT Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally de la Madera

Paraguay
17.6. - 18.6.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Leonardo Suaya

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Kenotek Ypres Rally

Belgium
23.6. - 25.6.2016
tarmac

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport
21 94SE

Johan Jalet

Ice Pol Racing Team
Final Placement
All 66.
ERC 66.
RC2 29.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Didier Duquesne

Bernard Munster Autosport
SL2 77E

Diederik Pattyn

Autostal Atlantic
Final Placement
All 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ladislav Kučera

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Fredericq Delplace

Rexteam
08R 0068

Wouter Polfliet

Autostal Atlantic
Final Placement
All 16.
ERC 16.
RC2 14.

ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg

Germany
24.6. - 25.6.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Mark van Eldik

Wevers Sport
11R 0315

Harmen Scholtalbers

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Kristian Poulsen

Wevers Sport
KI 812 DU

Ole Frederiksen

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Edwin Schilt

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Lisette Bakker

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Dmitry Biryukov

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Evgeny Kalachev

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 6.

Rallye Vidreiro Centro de Portugal

Portugal
24.6. - 25.6.2016
tarmac

Diogo Salvi

Diogo Salvi
21 86SE

Paulo Babo

Diogo Salvi
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
SL2 78E

Carlos Magalhães

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 7.

Rallye Terre de Langres Haute-Marne

France
24.6. - 26.6.2016
gravel

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

RSAC Scottish Rally

United Kingdom
24.6. - 25.6.2016
gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

Kevin Rae

CA1 Sport
Final Placement
All -

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 3.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Jack Morton

CA1 Sport
Final Placement
All 19.

Rally Ronde del Ticino

Switzerland
24.6. - 25.6.2016
tarmac

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rajd Warmiński

Poland
24.6. - 25.6.2016
gravel

Hubert Ptaszek

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Maciej Szczepaniak

The Ptock
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallye Régional des Vins de Chinon et du Véron

France
24.6. - 25.6.2016
tarmac

Jean-Luc Roché

Team FJ

Christophe Baudry

Jean-Luc Roché
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Schneebergland Rallye

Austria
25.6.2016
gravel

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Thomas Zeltner

BRR Baumschlager & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 3.

Peugeot Holbæk Rally Vestsjælland

Denmark
25.6.2016
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport

Karsten Isaksen

Esben Hegelund
Final Placement
All 1.

PZM Rally Poland

Poland
30.6. - 3.7.2016
gravel

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
SL2 88E

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All 20.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 8.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0307

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 19.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 7.

Hubert Ptaszek

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Maciej Szczepaniak

The Ptock
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0309

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Scott Pedder

Autotek Motorsport
KI 807 DU

Dale Moscatt

Scott Pedder
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition
21 97SE

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 45.
WRC 2 15.
RC2 15.

Raliul Moldovei Moinești

Romania
1.7. - 2.7.2016
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Rallye National de Saint Marcellin

France
1.7. - 3.7.2016
tarmac

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Ludovic Gal
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Arnaud Michal

Fabrice Bect
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional de la Vallée du Prunelli

France
1.7. - 2.7.2016
tarmac

Jean-Mathieu Leandri

Race Art Technology

Anthony Gorguilo

Jean-Mathieu Leandri
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic
2.7. - 3.7.2016
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Frank Christian

Fabian Kreim
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 3.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 11.
2 7.

Smartpart ALMC Stages Rally

Ireland
3.7.2016
tarmac

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 5.

Rallye Aveyron Rouergue Midi-Pyrénées

France
7.7. - 9.7.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Team 2C YACCO
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 4.

San Marino Rally

San Marino
8.7. - 10.7.2016
gravel

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
NM RS 077

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Denis Colombini

Denis Colombini
SP1 33E

Michele Ferrara

Denis Colombini
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 6.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
KI 812 DU

Bjorn Degandt

Wevers Sport Rally
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 9.

Rali do Faial ZOOM TRAP

Portugal
8.7. - 9.7.2016
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Nicky Grist Stages 100

United Kingdom
9.7. - 10.7.2016
tarmac / gravel

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

James O'Reilly

CA1 Sport
Final Placement
All 4.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 3.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Jack Morton

CA1 Sport
Final Placement
All 10.

S-DMV Thüringen Rallye

Germany
14.7. - 16.7.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Dmitry Biryukov

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Evgeny Kalachev

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 15.
RC2 6.

auto24 Rally Estonia

Estonia
15.7. - 17.7.2016
gravel

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Māris Kulšs

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Oleksii Tamrazov

Topp Cars Rally Team
SL2 89E

Kuldar Sikk

Oleksii Tamrazov
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

AutoGlym ralli

Finland
15.7. - 16.7.2016
gravel

Esapekka Lappi

EVEN Management

Janne Ferm

Printsport
Final Placement
All 1.

Teemu Suninen

TGS Worldwide

Tapio Suominen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All -

Jukka Metsälä

Jukka Ketomäki

Sari Ohra-aho

Jukka Metsälä
Final Placement
All 7.

Rally Internazionale del Casentino

Italy
15.7. - 16.7.2016
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Eleonora Mori

Promo Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Tonino Di Cosimo

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Paolo Francescucci

Tonino Di Cosimo
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 3.

Diamantis Tzampazis

Tzampazis Racing Team

Christos Kouzionis

Diamantis Tzampazis
Final Placement
All 53.
R5 9.

Rallye Tatry

Slovakia
22.7. - 23.7.2016
tarmac

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 1.

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Peter Vejačka

KL Racing Team
Final Placement
All 6.
2 4.

Rallye Weiz

Austria
22.7. - 23.7.2016
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Thomas Zeltner

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Bjorn Degandt

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 7.

Transilvania Rally

Romania
22.7. - 23.7.2016
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Rallye National des Vins de Vouvray

France
22.7. - 24.7.2016
tarmac

Jean Galpin

Team FJ

Françoise Galpin

Team FJ - ELF Team FJ
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 2.

Rally Coppa Città di Lucca

Italy
23.7. - 24.7.2016
tarmac

Rudy Michelini

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Michele Perna

SC Movisport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Neste Rally Finland

Finland
28.7. - 31.7.2016
gravel

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Scott Pedder

Autotek Motorsport

Dale Moscatt

Scott Pedder
Final Placement
All 17.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 8.

Hubert Ptaszek

Wevers Sport

Maciej Szczepaniak

The Ptock
Final Placement
All 15.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 7.

Jukka Metsälä

Jukka Ketomäki

Sari Ohra-aho

Jukka Metsälä
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Kari Hytönen

Frantz Wallenborn

Ada Herranen

Kari Hytönen
Final Placement
All 31.
RC2 15.

EPLcond Rally AGROPA

Czech Republic
29.7. - 30.7.2016
tarmac

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Štěpán Palivec

KL Racing Team
Final Placement
All 5.

Tomáš Kostka

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Ladislav Kučera

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Matthias Kahle

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Christian Doerr

Matthias Kahle
Final Placement
All 6.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Jiří Skořepa

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 18.

Székesfehérvár Rallye

Hungary
29.7. - 31.7.2016
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Igor Bacigál

Herczig Autósport - ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Rally del Alto Paraná

Paraguay
29.7. - 31.7.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Pedro Fadul

?

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Victor Aguilera

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye Sprint Condruzien

Belgium
31.7.2016
tarmac

Xavier Bouche

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Thibaud Mazuin

Xavier Bouche
Final Placement
All 1.

Rajd Rzeszowski

Poland
4.8. - 6.8.2016
tarmac

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 9.
ERC 9.
RC2 9.

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 10.
ERC 10.
RC2 10.

Filip Nivette

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 11.
ERC 11.
RC2 11.

Rali Vinho Madeira

Portugal
4.8. - 6.8.2016
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 7.

Miguel Campos

AR Vidal Racing
SL2 78E

Victor Calado

Miguel Campos
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 8.

China Rally Zhangye

China
5.8. - 7.8.2016
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Glenn Macneall

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 1.
2 2.

Fabian Kreim

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Frank Christian

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 7.
APRC 2.
2 6.

ADAC Cosmo Rallye Wartburg

Germany
5.8. - 7.8.2016
tarmac

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Killian Duffy

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

XEROX-ralli

Finland
5.8. - 6.8.2016
gravel

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Ronde AC Brescia - Memorial Gianmario Mazzoli

Italy
6.8. - 7.8.2016
tarmac

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Elia Ungaro

Ilario Bondioni
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Tyneside Stages Rally

United Kingdom
7.8.2016
tarmac

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Jack Morton

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 4.

Rally Lubeník

Slovakia
12.8. - 13.8.2016
tarmac

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul Racing Team
Final Placement
All 5.
2 4.

Jan Sýkora

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Štěpán Palivec

KL Racing
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Věroslav Cvrček

Rexteam
08R 0068

Petr Novák

L Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
2 5.

300 Lakes Rally

Lithuania
12.8. - 13.8.2016
tarmac / gravel

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 13.
4WD 11.

Int. M6 LOG Baranya Kupa

Hungary
12.8. - 14.8.2016
tarmac

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SL2 89E

Botond Csányi

Topp Autó 2010 - Topp-Cars RT
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Rally Acosta Ñú

Paraguay
12.8. - 14.8.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Pedro Fadul

?

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 6.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Victor Aguilera

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Jim Walsh Cork Forest Rally

Ireland
14.8.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 1.

Rally van Staden

Belgium
14.8. - 15.8.2016
tarmac

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 2.

ADAC Rallye Deutschland

Germany
18.8. - 21.8.2016
tarmac

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 4.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0309

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 7.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Killian Duffy

Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All 24.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 11.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0304

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 3.

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport
21 94SE

Johan Jalet

Ghislain de Mevius
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 5.

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 35.
WRC 2 13.
RC2 17.

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Davy Thierie

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 7.

Kristian Poulsen

Wevers Sport
KI 812 DU

Ole Frederiksen

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 54.
WRC 2 15.
RC2 25.

Mark van Eldik

Wevers Sport
11R 0315

Harmen Scholtalbers

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 25.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 12.

Edwin Schilt

Wevers Sport
SL2 88E

Lisette Bakker

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 57.
RC2 27.

Pontus Tidemand

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 8.
RC2 2.

Thomas Wallenwein

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Benedikt Hofmann

Thomas Wallenwein
Final Placement
All 43.
RC2 20.

John Mulholland Motors Ulster Rally

United Kingdom
19.8. - 20.8.2016
tarmac

David Bogie

David Bogie
SL2 75E

James O'Reilly

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 4.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All -

Sydhavsrally

Denmark
19.8. - 20.8.2016
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport

Karsten Isaksen

Esben Hegelund
Final Placement
All 1.

SM Ralli Turku

Finland
19.8. - 20.8.2016
gravel

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 7.

Rallye de la Famenne

Belgium
20.8. - 21.8.2016
tarmac

Xavier Bouche

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Kevin Fernandez

Xavier Bouche
Final Placement
All -

Rally Sudamericano Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Bolivia
26.8. - 28.8.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic
26.8. - 28.8.2016
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Artūrs Šimins

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.
ERC 4.
RC2 4.

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-PED-236

Davy Thierie

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Fabian Kreim

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Frank Christian

Fabian Kreim
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Tomáš Kostka

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Ladislav Kučera

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 12.
ERC 12.
RC2 12.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 7.
ERC 7.
RC2 7.

Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia

Italy
26.8. - 28.8.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
NM RS 077

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
CIR -

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Bjorn Degandt

Wevers Sport Rally
Final Placement
CIR 6.

Burak Çukurova

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Vedat Bostancı

Burak Çukurova
Final Placement
CR 3.

Rallye Terre de Lozère Sud de France

France
26.8. - 28.8.2016
gravel

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Tallinna Ralli

Estonia
26.8. - 27.8.2016
gravel

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.

Raimonds Kisiels

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Arnis Ronis

RACE RING
Final Placement
All 27.

Rallye Cœur de France

France
26.8. - 27.8.2016
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Laurent Blateau

Team FJ-Elf
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye-sprint Micky

Belgium
27.8. - 28.8.2016
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Arne Dekeyser

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 2.

Rally Internazionale delle Valli Cuneesi

Italy
1.9. - 3.9.2016
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Eleonora Mori

Promo Sport
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine

France
1.9. - 3.9.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Team 2C YACCO
Final Placement
All 10.
R5 7.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Julie Faure

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 2.

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Team FJ - ELF
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally of Lebanon

Lebanon
2.9. - 4.9.2016
tarmac

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Autotek Motorsport
SP 03-92

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Abdo Feghali

Motortune Racing
KI 807 DU

Marc Haddad

Abdo Feghali
Final Placement
All 2.
MERC 2.
RC2 2.

ConXioN Omloop van Vlaanderen

Belgium
2.9. - 3.9.2016
tarmac

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Davy Thierie

Bernhard ten Brinke
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 1.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Autostal Duindistel
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 3.

Promenade Stages Rally

United Kingdom
2.9. - 3.9.2016
tarmac

Neil Simpson

Simpsons ŠKODA Motorsport
SY6 46E

Paula Swinscoe

Neil Simpson
Final Placement
All -

Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne

France
2.9. - 3.9.2016
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

Rally Service Racing

Julien Fonlupt

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally di Pico

Italy
3.9. - 4.9.2016
tarmac

Gianluca D'Alto

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Mirko Liburdi

Casarano Rally Team
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

TuffMac Trailers Lakeland Stages Rally

United Kingdom
3.9.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 4.

Rally Košice

Slovakia
8.9. - 11.9.2016
tarmac

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Veronika Havelková

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Peter Vejačka

K&L Racing
Final Placement
All 9.
2 8.

Věroslav Cvrček

Rexteam
08R 0068

Petr Novák

L Racing
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

Cotnari Rally Iași

Romania
8.9. - 10.9.2016
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo

Spain
8.9. - 10.9.2016
tarmac

Iván Ares

AR Vidal Racing
P 1570 BCS

José Pintor

Peña Autocross Arteixo
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen

Germany
9.9. - 10.9.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Internazionale San Martino

Italy
9.9. - 10.9.2016
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Dino Lamonato

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 3.

Petrol Rally Nova Gorica

Slovenia
9.9. - 10.9.2016
tarmac

Claudio De Cecco

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Alberto Barigelli

Claudio De Cecco
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rally Coppa Valtellina

Italy
10.9. - 11.9.2016
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Mirko Franzi

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional des Jardins de Sologne

France
10.9.2016
tarmac

Jean Galpin

Team FJ

Françoise Galpin

Jean Galpin
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Aarova Rallysprint

Belgium
10.9. - 11.9.2016
tarmac

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Gert Broekaert

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 1.

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All -

ABC-ralli

Finland
10.9.2016
gravel

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.

138.com Rally Isle of Man

United Kingdom
15.9. - 17.9.2016
tarmac

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

James O'Reilly

David Bogie
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 7.

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Carl Williamson

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rally Liepāja

Latvia
16.9. - 18.9.2016
gravel

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Artūrs Šimins

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Raul Jeets

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Andrus Toom

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Raimonds Kisiels

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Arnis Ronis

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 5.
ERC 5.
RC2 5.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
LRČ-6 13.
LRČ-7 2.

Rali de Mortágua

Portugal
16.9. - 17.9.2016
gravel

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye National de Corté Centre-Corse

France
16.9. - 18.9.2016
tarmac

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Olivier Ural

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Eurol Hellendoorn Rally

Netherlands
16.9. - 17.9.2016
tarmac

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SP1 32E

Davy Thierie

Bernhard ten Brinke
Final Placement
All 10.
RC2 5.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Bjorn Degandt

Erik Wevers
Final Placement
All 6.
RC2 3.

Rajd Nadwiślański

Poland
16.9. - 18.9.2016
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All -
2 -

Rally Il Nido dell'Aquila

Italy
17.9. - 18.9.2016
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Federico Fiorini

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 3.

Rally dei 5 Comuni

Italy
17.9. - 18.9.2016
tarmac

Gabriele Passaseo

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Pasquale Fiorito

Salento Motori
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rally D.E.TH.

Greece
17.9. - 18.9.2016
tarmac

Sokrates Tsolakidis

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Charis Dimos

Sokrates Tsolakidis
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Diamantis Tzampazis

Tzampazis Racing Team

Giorgos Polizois

Diamantis Tzampazis
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 2.

Rally Hokkaido

Japan
23.9. - 25.9.2016
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Stéphane Prévot

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Frank Christian

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 2.
APRC 2.
RC2 2.

Škoda Rallye Liezen

Austria
23.9. - 24.9.2016
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Thomas Zeltner

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All 3.

Christian Mrlik

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All -

East Belgian Rally

Belgium
23.9. - 24.9.2016
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Johan Gitsels

Duindistel
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 2.

Cédric Cherain

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Renaud Herman

Cédric Cherain
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rally di Roma Capitale

Italy
23.9. - 25.9.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
CIR 1.

Tonino Di Cosimo

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Paolo Francescucci

Tonino Di Cosimo
Final Placement
CIR 6.

Gianluca D'Alto

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Mirko Liburdi

Casarano Rally Team
Final Placement
CR 3.

Stefano Giallatini

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Davide Luciani

Stefano Giallatini
Final Placement
CR 6.

Pirelli Ralli

Finland
23.9. - 24.9.2016
gravel

Mikko Lehessaari

Hannu's Rally Team

Reeta Hämäläinen

Hannu's Rally Team
Final Placement
All -

Ville Hatanmaa

TGS Worldwide

Lasse Hirvijärvi

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 9.

Rallye Villa de Llanes

Spain
23.9. - 25.9.2016
tarmac

Surhayen Pernía

AR Vidal Racing
P 1570 BCS

Carlos Del Barrio

Escudería Cóbreces
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Penetron Tartu Rally

Estonia
23.9. - 24.9.2016
gravel

Janne Vähämiko

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Jani Salo

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 5.

Rallye Régional des Noix de Firminy

France
23.9. - 24.9.2016
tarmac

Loïc Bisson

Rally Service Racing

Yoann Fildier

Loïc Bisson
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

FTZ Rally Roskilde

Denmark
24.9.2016
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport

Karsten Isaksen

Esben Hegelund
Final Placement
All 1.

Rallye-Sprint du Trèfle

Belgium
24.9. - 25.9.2016
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Didier Bostoen

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 1.

Transchaco Rally

Paraguay
25.9. - 2.10.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Fernando Mendonca

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Pedro Fadul

?

Hans Thiede

Pedro Fadul
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Victor Aguilera

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Humberto Dominguez

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Che Guevara Energy Drink Tour de Corse

France
29.9. - 2.10.2016
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Gilles Thimonier

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 15.
RC2 5.

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Equipe de France F.F.S.A.
Final Placement
All 22.
RC2 7.

Croatia Rally

Croatia
29.9. - 1.10.2016
tarmac

János Puskádi

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Barnabás Gódor

Eurosol Racing Team
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 4.

SVK Rally Příbram

Czech Republic
30.9. - 2.10.2016
tarmac

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul Racing Team
Final Placement
All 4.
2 2.

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

František Rajnoha

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 3.
2 1.

Karel Trojan

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Chlup

Korno Motorsport v AČR
Final Placement
All 6.
2 4.

Rally Uppsala

Sweden
30.9. - 1.10.2016
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Jonas Andersson

Pontus Tidemand
Final Placement
All 1.
4WD 1.

Rally Costa Smeralda

Italy
30.9. - 1.10.2016
gravel

Federico Della Casa

3Antenne Sport Racing
SP1 32E

Domenico Pozzi

Federico Della Casa
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rajd Dolnośląski

Poland
6.10. - 8.10.2016
tarmac

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Robert Hundla

Grzegorz Grzyb
Final Placement
All 3.
2 3.

Filip Nivette

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

CNP ASFALISTIKI Cyprus Rally

Cyprus
7.10. - 9.10.2016
tarmac / gravel

Ralfs Sirmacis

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Artūrs Šimins

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Marijan Griebel

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Pirmin Winklhofer

Marijan Griebel
Final Placement
All 2.
ERC 2.
RC2 2.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
KM- 744

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Rallye Světlá

Czech Republic
7.10. - 8.10.2016
tarmac

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Martina Kalistová

HELVE Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallye Terre des Cardabelles

France
7.10. - 9.10.2016
gravel

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition

Valentin Sarreaud

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Mecsek Rallye

Hungary
7.10. - 8.10.2016
tarmac

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SL2 89E

János Czakó

Topp Autó 2010-Topp-Cars Rallye T.
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Raliul Perla Harghitei

Romania
7.10. - 8.10.2016
tarmac

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
BV 04 PRT

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
2 1.

Silveston Saaremaa Rally

Estonia
7.10. - 8.10.2016
gravel

Kaspar Koitla

TGS Worldwide
SP 0401

Andres Ots

ALM Motorsport
Final Placement
All -

Miko Niinemäe

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Martin Valter

Cueks Racing
Final Placement
All 2.

Rally Città di Pistoia

Italy
8.10. - 9.10.2016
tarmac

Luca Artino

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Titti Ghilardi

Art Motorsport
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Martin Howley Memorial Harvest Stages Rally

Ireland
8.10.2016
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 6.

RallyRACC Catalunya-COSTA DAURADA

Spain
13.10. - 16.10.2016
tarmac / gravel

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 27.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 6.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0329

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport
21 94SE

Johan Jalet

Icepol Racing Team
Final Placement
All 46.
WRC 2 12.
RC2 16.

Julien Maurin

2C Compétition
SY6 40E

Valentin Sarreaud

Julien Maurin
Final Placement
All 44.
WRC 2 11.
RC2 15.

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management
A·5788

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 28.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 7.

Bernhard ten Brinke

Wevers Sport
SL2 88E

Davy Thierie

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

BONVER - PARTR RALLY Vsetín

Czech Republic
14.10. - 15.10.2016
tarmac

Jaroslav Melichárek

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Erik Melichárek

Melico Racing
Final Placement
All 3.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 5.

Ondřej Bisaha

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jiří Hovorka

KM Racing Slovakia
Final Placement
All 2.

Martin Březík

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Marek Omelka

Martin Březík
Final Placement
All -

Rally Due Valli

Italy
14.10. - 16.10.2016
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
FF 413CM

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 4.

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 6.

Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes

France
14.10. - 16.10.2016
tarmac

Thibault Habouzit

Rally Service Racing

Sandra Fargier

Thibault Habouzit
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Yves Pezzutti

Alésia Méca Sport

Céline Mercier

Yves Pezzutti
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 5.

Rallye Casino Espinho

Portugal
15.10. - 16.10.2016
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Porta del Gargano

Italy
15.10. - 16.10.2016
tarmac

Gianluca D'Alto

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Mirko Liburdi

Casarano Rally Team
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Lyons of Limerick Forest Rally

Ireland
16.10.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 2.

Rallye International du Valais

Switzerland
20.10. - 22.10.2016
tarmac

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Jérémie Toedtli

Race Art Technology
TI·201922

Alexandre Chioso

Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye

Germany
21.10. - 22.10.2016
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 4

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Dominik Dinkel

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Christina Kohl

Brose Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Jiří Tošovský

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Tomáš Plachý

Jiří Tošovský
Final Placement
All 20.
RC2 9.

Thomas Wallenwein

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Marcus Poschner

race:pro motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
RC2 8.

Danboring Rally Denmark

Denmark
21.10. - 22.10.2016
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport

Karsten Isaksen

Hegelund Motorsport
Final Placement
All -

Rallye Alpes d'Azur Saint Laurent

France
21.10. - 23.10.2016
tarmac

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Lara Letourneau

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye National des Monts Dôme

France
21.10. - 22.10.2016
tarmac

Pascal Trojani

2C Compétition

Jean-Noël Vesperini

Pascal Trojani
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallijs Latvija

Latvia
22.10. - 23.10.2016
tarmac / gravel

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 8.
R5 2.

Trofeo Maremma

Italy
22.10. - 23.10.2016
tarmac

Leopoldo Maestrini

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Andrea Vincenti

DPD Group
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Regional Bajo Chaco

Paraguay
23.10.2016
gravel

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Dayinsure Wales Rally GB

United Kingdom
27.10. - 30.10.2016
gravel

Teemu Suninen

ORECA Racing
SY6 49E

Mikko Markkula

Team ORECA
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0309

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
SP 04-27

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All 21.
WRC 2 7.
RC2 8.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0290

Jonas Andersson

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0304

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 16.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

Ole Christian Veiby

EVEN Management
A·5788

Stig Rune Skjærmoen

Printsport
Final Placement
All 19.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 6.

David Bogie

David Bogie
SP 04-03

Kevin Rae

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 23.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 10.

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Carl Williamson

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
Nat. 17.

Internationale ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye

Germany
27.10. - 29.10.2016
gravel

Matthias Kahle

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Christian Doerr

Rallye - Das Magazin
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport
SP 04-41

Sandra Bufe

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All 9.
RC2 8.

Malaysian Rally

Malaysia
28.10. - 30.10.2016
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Glenn Macneall

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Frank Christian

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 5.
APRC 3.
RC2 4.

Rally del Guairá

Paraguay
28.10. - 30.10.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mendonca

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Victor Aguilera

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye National de la Noix de Grenoble

France
28.10. - 29.10.2016
tarmac

Fabrice Bect

Team FJ

Arnaud Michal

Fabrice Bect
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

The Most RALLY

Czech Republic
29.10.2016
tarmac

Martin Hudec

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Petr Picka

Martin Hudec
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Jiří Skořepa

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 3.
2 2.

Rally della Val d'Orcia

Italy
29.10. - 30.10.2016
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Tullio Versace

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
FF 413CM

Paolo Cargnelutti

Winners Rally Team
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 5.

Rally della Lanterna

Italy
29.10. - 30.10.2016
tarmac

Marco Depau

Colombi Racing Team
11R 0317

Gianfranco Malinarich

Porto Cervo Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Régional de Sarrians

France
29.10. - 30.10.2016
tarmac

Julien-Alexandre Courchet

Rally Service Racing

Lara Letourneau

Julien-Alexandre Courchet
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Rajd Arłamów

Poland
3.11. - 5.11.2016
tarmac

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 17.
2 1.

Rallye du Condroz-Huy

Belgium
4.11. - 6.11.2016
tarmac

Cédric Cherain

S.A.N. Mazuin
SL2 30E

Renaud Herman

Cédric Cherain
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Ghislain de Mevius

Bernard Munster Autosport
21 94SE

Johan Jalet

Icepol Racing Team
Final Placement
All 90.
RC2 13.

Xavier Bouche

Bernard Munster Autosport
SL2 77E

Anthony Grégoire

Ecurie Bayard
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

Rallye d'Automne

France
4.11. - 6.11.2016
tarmac

Jérôme Galpin

Team FJ

Anne Galpin

Team F.J. Elf
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rallye National de Normandie

France
4.11. - 6.11.2016
tarmac

Mickaël Reydellet

Rally Service Racing

Thomas Chauffray

Mickaël Reydellet
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Ronde Gomitolo di Lana

Italy
5.11. - 6.11.2016
tarmac

Ilario Bondioni

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Elia Ungaro

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Ronde Città del Palladio

Italy
5.11. - 6.11.2016
tarmac

Efrem Bianco

3Antenne Sport Racing
SP1 32E

Dino Lamonato

Scuderia Palladio
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Glens of Antrim Forestry Rally

United Kingdom
5.11.2016
gravel

Desi Henry

Desi Henry Motorsport
SL2 36E

Liam Moynihan

Desi Henry
Final Placement
All 1.

KESKOMOBIL Auto Show

Slovakia
11.11. - 12.11.2016
tarmac

Martin Koči

Rexteam
08R 0068

Lukáš Kostka

L Racing
Final Placement
All 6.
2 4.

Grzegorz Grzyb

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Jakub Wróbel

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
2 1.

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Peter Vejačka

K&L Racing Rally Team
Final Placement
All 15.
2 9.

Igor Bacigál

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Kajcsa Zsolt

Herczig Autósport
Final Placement
All 43.
2 12.

Rallye de Porticcio - Mare è Machja

France
11.11. - 12.11.2016
tarmac

Antoine Casabianca

Rally Service Racing

Nicolas Saulnier

Antoine Casabianca
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye National Terre de Vaucluse

France
11.11. - 13.11.2016
gravel

Gérard Brianti

Bernard Munster Autosport
21 94SE

Frédéric Delorme

Gérard Brianti
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye Casinos do Algarve

Portugal
12.11. - 13.11.2016
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL2 92E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Miguel Barbosa

Miguel Barbosa
18·QX·31

Miguel Ramalho

BP Ultimate ŠKODA Team
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

Pavia Rally Circuit

Italy
12.11. - 13.11.2016
tarmac

Marco Colombi

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Angelica Rivoir

Colombi Racing Team
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 1.

Rally van Zuid-Limburg

Belgium
12.11. - 13.11.2016
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Lara Vanneste

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 5.

Rallye Régional Cœur des Bastides

France
12.11. - 13.11.2016
tarmac

Christian de Boussac

Christian de Boussac Rallye Experience

Anne de Boussac

Christian de Boussac
Final Placement
All 38.
R5 1.

Kennards Hire Rally Australia

Australia
17.11. - 20.11.2016
gravel

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0285

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Khalid Al-Suwaidi

Toksport WRT
SY6 21E

Marshall Clarke

Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team
Final Placement
All 22.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 6.

Nicolás Fuchs

Wevers Sport
SP 04-27

Fernando Mussano

Nicolás Fuchs
Final Placement
All 11.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Waldviertel

Austria
17.11. - 19.11.2016
tarmac / gravel

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
AL- 111

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 21.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

MOGUL Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 3.

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 3

Thomas Zeltner

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Christian Mrlik

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Jasmin Noll

Bezirksblätter Racing Team
Final Placement
All 2.

Special Rally Circuit by Vedovati Corse

Italy
19.11. - 20.11.2016
tarmac

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Giacomo Fanetti

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Francesco Rizzello

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Monica Cicognini

Salentomotori
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 3.

Rally Balcone delle Marche

Italy
19.11. - 20.11.2016
gravel

Tullio Versace

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Paolo Cargnelutti

WRT-Winners Rally Team
Final Placement
All 6.
R5 5.

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 3.

Rallye National de l'Indre

France
19.11.2016
tarmac

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Team FJ
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Rallye Régional Mistral

France
19.11. - 20.11.2016
tarmac

Mathieu Arzeno

Rally Service Racing

Stéphane Peyronel

Mathieu Arzeno
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Robert Consani

3Antenne Sport Racing

Valentin Salmon

Robert Consani
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally del Atlántico

Uruguay
24.11. - 27.11.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Didier Arias

Didier Arias
YAS 708

Hector Nunes

Didier Arias
Final Placement
All 2.
CODASUR 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye du Var

France
24.11. - 27.11.2016
tarmac

Sylvain Michel

2C Compétition

Jérôme Degout

Sylvain Michel
Final Placement
All 3.
R5 3.

Pierre Roché

Team FJ

Martine Roché

Pierre Roché
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 5.

Ludovic Gal

Team FJ

Olivier Belot

Ludovic Gal
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All 7.
R5 7.

Albert von Thurn und Taxis

Wevers Sport

Bjorn Degandt

Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Tuscan Rewind

Italy
25.11. - 27.11.2016
gravel

Alessandro Taddei

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
FF 413CM

Andrea Gaspari

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Vanio Pasquali

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Franco Allegrini

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rally della Ciociaria

Italy
26.11. - 27.11.2016
tarmac

Emanuele Giannetti

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Dany Moro

Emanuele Giannetti
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Zes Uren van Kortrijk

Belgium
26.11. - 27.11.2016
tarmac

Melissa Debackere

Autosport Debackere
11R 0319

Cindy Cokelaere

Melissa Debackere
Final Placement
All 4.

Vincent Verschueren

GoDrive Racing
1-NKT-007

Véronique Hostens

Vincent Verschueren
Final Placement
All 1.

Grizedale Stages Rally

United Kingdom
26.11.2016
gravel

Thomas Preston

Thomas Preston
21 92SE

Carl Williamson

Thomas Preston
Final Placement
All 37.

Rally Show Santa Domenica

Croatia
26.11. - 27.11.2016
gravel

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SL2 89E

Tamás Szőke

Péter Ranga
Final Placement
All 2.

Rally Lamias

Greece
26.11. - 27.11.2016
tarmac

Diamantis Tzampazis

Tzampazis Racing Team

Giorgos Polizois

Diamantis Tzampazis
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Monster Energy Monza Rally Show

Italy
2.12. - 4.12.2016
tarmac

Francesco Rizzello

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Monica Cicognini

Salento Motori
Final Placement
All 19.
R5 5.

Kalle Rovanperä

TGS Worldwide
SP 0350

Risto Pietiläinen

TGS Worldwide
Final Placement
All 17.
R5 4.

Luca Rossetti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Mirko Franzi

Promo Sport Racing
Final Placement
All 13.
R5 2.

Coffee Day India Rally

India
3.12. - 5.12.2016
gravel

Gaurav Gill

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·783

Glenn Macneall

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Race Torque Engineering
1EZC·784

Frank Christian

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 5.
APRC 4.
RC2 5.

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint

Czech Republic
3.12.2016
tarmac

Vojtěch Štajf

Racing 21
01R 0337

Karel Janeček

Klokočka ŠKODA Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 3.

Pavel Valoušek

MM Rally Team
KE S 119

Robert Foltán

ENERGY OIL Motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.

Matthias Kahle

Kahle Motorsport
K KM 85

Jens Herkommer

Matthias Kahle
Final Placement
All 9.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 8.

Tomáš Kukučka

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Peter Vejačka

KL Racing
Final Placement
All 14.

Martin Hudec

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Andrea Hudcová

Martin Hudec
Final Placement
All 10.

Zdeněk Pokorný

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Sandra Pokorná

Zdeněk Pokorný
Final Placement
All 22.

Mikulás Rallye

Hungary
3.12. - 4.12.2016
gravel

Péter Ranga

Topp Cars Rally Team
SL2 89E

Tamás Szőke

Topp-Cars Rallye Team
Final Placement
All 1.

Zoltán Lencse

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Csaba Szedő

TRG System
Final Placement
All 6.

Tibor Érdi

Korda Racing
SP 04-20

György Papp

Érdi Team
Final Placement
All 14.

Rallye Régional de Pont l'Evêque

France
3.12. - 4.12.2016
tarmac

Pierre Ragues

?

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Sexta fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay
3.12.2016
tarmac

Miguel Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar

Fabrizio Zaldivar

Miguel Zaldivar
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Stefan Baumann

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 4.

Rallycircuit Côte d'Azur

France
9.12. - 11.12.2016
tarmac

Anthony Beltoise

2C Compétition

Jean-Pierre Gagick

Anthony Beltoise
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 5.

Mikuláš Rally All-in Antiradary.net

Czech Republic
10.12.2016
tarmac

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All 7.
2 6.

Jan Černý

Černý Racing / Zdeněk Pokorný
01R 0352

Petr Černohorský

Mogul Racing Team
Final Placement
All 2.
2 1.

Martin Koči

Rexteam
08R 0068

Lukáš Kostka

Stylex Slovak National team
Final Placement
All 6.
2 5.

Antonín Tlusťák

Tlusťák Racing
14R 0304

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 4.
2 3.

Prealpi Master Show

Italy
10.12. - 11.12.2016
gravel

Tullio Versace

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Paolo Cargnelutti

WRT-Winners Rally Team
Final Placement
All 11.
R5 4.

Adriano Lovisetto

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
FF 413CM

Cinzia Bernardini

Monselice Corse
Final Placement
All 21.
R5 7.

Matteo Bergamo

3Antenne Sport Racing
SP1 32E

Giorgio Simioni

Sport & Comunicazione
Final Placement
All 29.
R5 8.

Luigino Bassetto

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Denis Bertoldi

Scuderia Motor Group
Final Placement
All 75.
R5 12.

Rajd Barbórka

Poland
10.12.2016
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Kresta Racing
01R 0332

Kamil Heller

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 3.

Marcin Gagacki

Oponeo Motorsport
CB 086GC

Marcin Bilski

Marcin Gagacki
Final Placement
All 15.

Szymon Ruta

Sýkora Racing
01R 0335

Sebastian Rozwadowski

Sebastian Rozwadowski
Final Placement
All 22.

Łukasz Kabaciński

Korno Motorsport
01R 0339

Joanna Madej

Łukasz Kabaciński
Final Placement
All 13.

Rally de la República

Paraguay
10.12. - 11.12.2016
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 715

Fernando Mussano

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Blas Zapag

Blas Zapag

Enrique Fratta

Blas Zapag
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rally Il Ciocchetto

Italy
17.12. - 18.12.2016
tarmac

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
MOSP 1RT

Emanuele Inglesi

Massimiliano Rendina
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rally Ronde Città dei Mille

Italy
17.12. - 18.12.2016
tarmac

Rizziero Zigliani

Colombi Racing Team
FF 140TR

Ludwig Zigliani

Rizziero Zigliani
Final Placement
All 15.
R5 4.

Pietro Gotti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Mirko Grigis

Pietro Gotti
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 3.

Ronde di Sperlonga

Italy
17.12. - 18.12.2016
tarmac

Matteo Allegretti

Motorsport Italia
SL2 90E

Paolo Francescucci

Matteo Allegretti
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 3.

Rallye National Hivernal du Dévoluy

France
17.12. - 18.12.2016
tarmac

Matthieu Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan

Mathilde Margaillan

Matthieu Margaillan
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Szilveszter Rallye

Hungary
28.12. - 29.12.2016
tarmac

Ferenc Vincze

Korda Racing
SP 04-20

Péter Kuti

Ferenc Vincze
Final Placement
All 1.

Zoltán Lencse

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
SP 03-57

Tamás Hofbauer

Zoltán Lencse
Final Placement
All 7.

MJM Group Turkey Run Rally

United Kingdom
30.12.2016
tarmac

Joseph McGonigle

Joseph McGonigle
SL2 75E

Ciarán Geaney

Joseph McGonigle
Final Placement
All 2.