Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic
23.4. - 25.4.2015
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Wechselland Rallye

Austria
1.5. - 2.5.2015
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

S-DMV Thüringen Rallye

Germany
14.5. - 16.5.2015
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal
21.5. - 24.5.2015
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0344

Emil Axelsson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 21.
WRC 2 10.
RC2 11.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0343

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic
22.5. - 23.5.2015
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Rally Italia Sardegna

Italy
11.6. - 14.6.2015
gravel

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0343

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 17.
WRC 2 9.
RC2 9.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 6.
RC2 6.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0344

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

AGROTEC PETRONAS Syntium rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic
19.6. - 20.6.2015
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg

Germany
19.6. - 20.6.2015
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Mark Wallenwein

Frantz Wallenborn
SL2 29E

Stefan Kopczyk

Wallenborn Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Kenotek Ypres Rally

Belgium
25.6. - 27.6.2015
tarmac

Freddy Loix

Bernard Munster Autosport
SL2 30E

Johan Gitsels

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Schneebergland Rallye

Austria
26.6. - 27.6.2015
gravel

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Thomas Zeltner

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye Vidreiro - Centro de Portugal

Portugal
26.6. - 27.6.2015
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL1 96E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 4.
RC2 4.

LOTOS Rally Poland

Poland
2.7. - 5.7.2015
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0344

Emil Axelsson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0343

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 18.
WRC 2 5.
RC2 5.

ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen

Germany
3.7. - 4.7.2015
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Mark Wallenwein

Frantz Wallenborn
SL2 29E

Stefan Kopczyk

Wallenborn Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Rali Municípios de Santa Cruz e Machico

Portugal
3.7. - 4.7.2015
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL1 96E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 1.

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic
10.7. - 12.7.2015
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0288

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 4.
2 3.

San Marino Rally

San Marino
10.7. - 12.7.2015
gravel

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Veszprém Rallye

Hungary
10.7. - 12.7.2015
gravel

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rallye Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Neste Oil Rally Finland

Finland
30.7. - 2.8.2015
gravel

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport

Emil Axelsson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Rali Vinho Madeira

Portugal
30.7. - 1.8.2015
tarmac

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL1 96E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rallye Weiz

Austria
7.8. - 8.8.2015
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Klaus Wicha

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

Rally Acosta Ñú

Paraguay
8.8. - 9.8.2015
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba

Diego Cagnotti

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Rally Košice

Slovakia
14.8. - 16.8.2015
tarmac

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Igor Bacigál

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 32.
2 6.

Rally van Staden

Belgium
14.8. - 15.8.2015
tarmac

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
SP1 38E

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 1.

ADAC Rallye Deutschland

Germany
20.8. - 23.8.2015
tarmac

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All 17.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 5.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0285

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 42.
WRC 2 13.
RC2 18.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0284

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 21.
WRC 2 8.
RC2 9.

Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia

Italy
27.8. - 29.8.2015
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 18.
R5 4.

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic
28.8. - 30.8.2015
tarmac

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 1.
ERC 1.
RC2 1.

Jaromír Tarabus

Kresta Racing
11R 0288

Daniel Trunkát

T&T Czech National Team
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Tomáš Kostka

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Lukáš Kostka

Rufa Sport
Final Placement
All -
ERC -
RC2 -

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
1-ZAH-512

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 8.
ERC 8.
RC2 8.

Rally Sudamericano Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Bolivia
28.8. - 30.8.2015
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Diego Cagnotti

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Rally of Lebanon

Lebanon
4.9. - 6.9.2015
tarmac

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All -
MERC -
RC2 -

Škoda Rallye Liezen

Austria
4.9. - 5.9.2015
tarmac

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Thomas Zeltner

BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Norbert Herczig

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

János Czakó

ŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria
Final Placement
All 3.
RC2 3.

ConXioN Omloop van Vlaanderen

Belgium
4.9. - 5.9.2015
tarmac

Freddy Loix

Bernard Munster Autosport
SL2 30E

Johan Gitsels

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

ADAC Ostsee-Rallye

Germany
4.9. - 5.9.2015
tarmac

Mark Wallenwein

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Stefan Kopczyk

Wallenborn Motorsport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

Rally Nova Gorica

Slovenia
11.9. - 12.9.2015
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Š.A. Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Juelsminde Rally Den Jyske Sparekasse

Denmark
11.9. - 12.9.2015
tarmac

Esben Hegelund

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Karsten Isaksen

Esben Hegelund
Final Placement
All 1.

Rally di Roma Capitale

Italy
18.9. - 20.9.2015
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Guido D'Amore

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

ADAC Litermont Rallye

Germany
18.9. - 19.9.2015
tarmac

Mark Wallenwein

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Stefan Kopczyk

Wallenborn Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 1.

Rali de Mortágua

Portugal
18.9. - 19.9.2015
gravel

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL1 96E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Unica Schutte ICT Hellendoorn Rally

Netherlands
18.9. - 19.9.2015
tarmac

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
SP1 38E

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 7.
RC2 3.

Rajd Nadwiślański

Poland
18.9. - 20.9.2015
tarmac

Grzegorz Grzyb

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Robert Hundla

Grzegorz Grzyb
Final Placement
All 1.
2 1.

Transchaco Rally

Paraguay
20.9. - 27.9.2015
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Fernando Mendonca

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 2.
RC2 2.

East Belgian Rally

Belgium
25.9. - 26.9.2015
tarmac

Freddy Loix

Bernard Munster Autosport
SL2 30E

Johan Gitsels

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All -
RC2 -

Hermen Kobus

Kobus Tuning Rallyteam
SP1 38E

Erik de Wild

Hermen Kobus
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rally Nazionale Città di Bassano

Italy
25.9. - 26.9.2015
tarmac

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Tanja Neidhöfer

Thomas Wallenwein
Final Placement
All 15.
R5 2.

Tour de Corse

France
1.10. - 4.10.2015
tarmac

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 14.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport

Emil Axelsson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rally & Racing Team
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

SEAJETS Acropolis Rally

Greece
9.10. - 11.10.2015
gravel

Lambros Athanassoulas

Motorsport Italia
SY6 43E

Nikolaos Zakcheos

Lascaris Foundation Team Greece
Final Placement
All 3.
ERC 3.
RC2 3.

Rally Due Valli

Italy
9.10. - 11.10.2015
tarmac

Umberto Scandola

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SP1 33E

Guido D'Amore

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Scuderia Car Racing
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

ADAC Rallye Baden-Württemberg

Germany
9.10. - 10.10.2015
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Sandro Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Marcus Poschner

Sandro Wallenwein
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

Raliul Perla Harghitei

Romania
9.10. - 10.10.2015
gravel

Dan Gîrtofan

CS ProRally Team Brașov
SY6 47E

Tudor Mârza

Dan Gîrtofan
Final Placement
All 2.
2 2.

Rally de Carapeguá

Paraguay
16.10. - 18.10.2015
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Diego Cagnotti

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallijs Latvija

Latvia
17.10. - 18.10.2015
tarmac / gravel

Raimonds Kisiels

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Arnis Ronis

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 1.

RallyRACC Catalunya-COSTA DAURADA

Spain
22.10. - 25.10.2015
tarmac / gravel

Nasser Al-Attiyah

Autotek Motorsport
SY6 21E

Matthieu Baumel

Nasser Al-Attiyah
Final Placement
All 12.
WRC 2 3.
RC2 3.

Esapekka Lappi

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0285

Janne Ferm

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All -
WRC 2 -
RC2 -

Pontus Tidemand

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0290

Emil Axelsson

ŠKODA Motorsport
Final Placement
All 9.
WRC 2 1.
RC2 1.

Jan Kopecký

ŠKODA Motorsport
11R 0342

Pavel Dresler

ŠKODA Motorsport II
Final Placement
All 10.
WRC 2 2.
RC2 2.

Armin Kremer

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 1

Pirmin Winklhofer

BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Final Placement
All 13.
WRC 2 4.
RC2 4.

ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye

Germany
22.10. - 24.10.2015
tarmac

Fabian Kreim

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Frank Christian

ŠKODA AUTO Deutschland
Final Placement
All 1.
R5 1.

Thomas Wallenwein

Wallenwein Rallye Sport
S WT 401

Tanja Neidhöfer

Thomas Wallenwein
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Rallye International du Valais

Switzerland
28.10. - 31.10.2015
tarmac

Nikolay Gryazin

Sports Racing Technologies
GH- 888

Yaroslav Fedorov

Sports Racing Technologies
Final Placement
All 6.
ERC 6.
RC2 6.

Internationale ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye

Germany
29.10. - 31.10.2015
gravel

Matthias Kahle

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Christian Doerr

Wevers Sport
Final Placement
All 2.
R5 2.

China Rally Longyou

China
30.10. - 1.11.2015
tarmac / gravel

Pontus Tidemand

Race Torque Engineering
SY6 44E

Emil Axelsson

Team MRF
Final Placement
All 1.
APRC 1.
2 1.

Rally della Val d'Orcia

Italy
31.10. - 1.11.2015
gravel

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Federico Fiorini

Car Racing
Final Placement
All 5.
R5 2.

Rallye Waldviertel

Austria
5.11. - 7.11.2015
tarmac / gravel

Raimund Baumschlager

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Thomas Zeltner

BRR Team
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rally de la República

Paraguay
6.11. - 8.11.2015
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Diego Cagnotti

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
RC2 1.

Rallye d'Automne

France
6.11. - 8.11.2015
tarmac

Pierre Ragues

Frantz Wallenborn

Julien Pesenti

Pierre Ragues
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Rallye Casinos do Algarve

Portugal
7.11. - 8.11.2015
gravel

Pedro Meireles

Pedro Meireles
SL1 96E

Mário Castro

Pedro Meireles
Final Placement
All 5.
RC2 5.

Neil Howard Stages

United Kingdom
7.11.2015
tarmac

Neil Simpson

Simpsons ŠKODA Motorsport
SY6 46E

Elliott Edmondson

Neil Simpson
Final Placement
All -

Wales Rally GB

United Kingdom
12.11. - 15.11.2015
gravel

Eyvind Brynildsen

Motorsport Italia
SY6 43E

Anders Fredriksson

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All 39.
WRC 2 14.
RC2 18.

Hubert Ptaszek

Wevers Sport
SP1 39E

Kamil Kozdroń

Hubert Ptaszek
Final Placement
All 32.
WRC 2 12.
RC2 16.

Luca Hoelbling

ŠKODA Italia Motorsport
SL2 28E

Mauro Grassi

Luca Hoelbling
Final Placement
All 24.
RC2 11.

The Most Rally Sprint Exhibition

Czech Republic
13.11. - 14.11.2015
tarmac

Antonín Tlusťák

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Ivo Vybíral

Tlusťák Racing
Final Placement
All 1.

Rally del Atlántico

Uruguay
20.11. - 22.11.2015
gravel

Gustavo Saba

Gustavo Saba
BSU 208

Diego Cagnotti

Gustavo Saba
Final Placement
All 1.
CODASUR 1.
RC2 1.

Ilo Diehl dos Santos

Ilo Diehl dos Santos
BSU 715

Eduardo Soneca

Ilo Diehl dos Santos
Final Placement
All -
CODASUR -
RC2 -

Ronde Balcone delle Marche

Italy
21.11. - 22.11.2015
gravel

Massimiliano Rendina

Motorsport Italia
SY6 43E

Emanuele Inglesi

Motorsport Italia
Final Placement
All -
R5 -

Rallye du Var

France
26.11. - 29.11.2015
tarmac

Freddy Loix

2C Compétition

Frédéric Miclotte

Freddy Loix
Final Placement
All 4.
R5 2.

Jean-Michel Raoux

Race Art Technology

Laurent Magat

Jean-Michel Raoux
Final Placement
All 9.
R5 6.

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint

Czech Republic
27.11. - 28.11.2015
tarmac

Karel Trojan

Baumschlager Rallye & Racing
KI BRR 5

Aleš Zázvorka

Korno Motorsport
Final Placement
All 8.

Sic Day Car Event

Italy
5.12. - 6.12.2015
tarmac

Michele Sassano

DP Autosport

Ludwig Zigliani

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 12.
R5 3.

Ronde Città dei Mille

Italy
12.12. - 13.12.2015
tarmac

Pietro Gotti

DP Autosport
SY6 39E

Mirko Grigis

DP Autosport
Final Placement
All 17.
R5 4.

Rajd Barbórka

Poland
12.12.2015
tarmac

Filip Nivette

Frantz Wallenborn
S WT 400

Sebastian Trzaska

Filip Nivette
Final Placement
All 11.

Ronde di Sperlonga

Italy
19.12. - 20.12.2015
tarmac

Diamantis Tzampazis

Motorsport Italia
SY6 43E

Christos Kouzionis

Diamantis Tzampazis
Final Placement
All 21.
R5 5.